Triatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bajerová Žaneta 322 F 1997 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 91397 Yes
Berka Jan 347 M 1989 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 91659 Yes
Brantlová Jana 313 F 1995 CZE 20-39 Velosport Domažlice T.A. PLZEŇ 91167 No
Černohorský Tomáš 346 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 91510 No
Červenka Lukáš 304 M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91770 Yes
Čížek Jan 339 M 1996 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 91331 Yes
Fencl Marek 340 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89855 No
Flak David 369 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Kellys Bike Ranch Team --- 91895 Yes
Gajdošová Romana 396 F 1994 SVK 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 91381 Yes
Goothej Richard 328 M 1994 CZE 20-39 Tri team Freiberg --- 91882 No
Hahn Philippe 330 M 1991 GER 20-39 Tri team Freiberg --- 91883 No
Henrich Petr 418 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Pilsenman Club --- 91976 Yes
Holý Jakub 338 M 1978 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 91297 No
Hrabík Hynek 352 M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 92300 No
Hradecký Jan 345 M 1983 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 91511 No
Chotěborský Jan M 1981 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 91682 No
Jirků Petr M 1997 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89861 No
Jiroušková Jana 311 F 1979 CZE 20-39 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM --- 91944 No
Jurčo Michal 375 M 1995 SVK 20-39 --- --- 91296 No
Kadlec Lukáš 357 M 1995 CZE 20-39 BASECAMP Plzeň --- 90984 Yes
Kafka Jan M 1994 CZE 20-39 --- --- 88690 No
Kala Jiří 378 M 1987 CZE 20-39 CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- 92145 Yes
Kalus Jiří 305 M 1993 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 91534 Yes
Kesl Jiří 373 M 1995 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 92383 Yes
Kolářová Hana 314 F 1988 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91694 Yes
Kolesár Richard 372 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai --- 92421 No
Kopecký Libor 401 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Karlos Gym --- 88649 No
Kotopulu Helena 316 F 1980 CZE 20-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 91210 Yes
Krátký Štěpán 307 M 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Kola Víšek z.s. --- 91569 Yes
Křížková Pavla 421 F 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 91015 Yes
Kubínek František 302 M 1988 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 91457 Yes
Kubrová Ida 383 F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 91985 Yes
Linduška František 301 M 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89867 No
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 91695 No
Marcol Lukáš 408 M 1990 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 91901 Yes
Martínek Tomáš 391 M 1982 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 92416 No
Mojžiš Radovan 420 M 1978 CZE 20-39 PCK --- 91102 Yes
Mráz Marek 413 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Plzeň --- 91775 No
Mužíček Pavel 407 M 1984 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 90520 No
Nevyhoštěný Vladimír 374 M 1995 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 91319 Yes
Oertel Cornelius 327 M 1984 GER 20-39 Tri Team Freiberg --- 90195 No
OTÁHAL Radim 417 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 92420 No
Ottenschläger Oto 308 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 91454 Yes
Palider Jan M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 91903 No
Petiška Ondřej 364 M 1997 CZE 20-39 SK RN HK --- 91681 No
Petrásek Pavel 394 M 1990 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Team Salming 92209 No
Podlahová Aneta F 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 90642 No
Poláčková Pavlína 312 F 1996 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 91449 Yes
Powada Jakub 303 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 90893 Yes
Provazník Jan M 1979 CZE 20-39 Bohutín --- 91061 No
Racek Tomáš 414 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Team --- 91981 No
Rožánková Tereza 400 F 1978 CZE 20-39 --- --- 91388 Yes
Rubesova Martina 397 F 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 92289 No
Schenk Liesbeth 329 F 1997 CZE 20-39 Tri team Freiberg --- 91881 No
schifferling thomas 354 M 1978 FRA 20-39 --- --- 92422 No
Schoval František 309 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 91313 Yes
Souček Filip 333 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 90647 No
Šimeček Michal 368 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 91396 Yes
Šimonek Jiří 390 M 1983 CZE 20-39 CFD Support --- 91426 Yes
Šimůnková Simona 350 F 1997 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 91506 Yes
Švec Jakub 395 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 91662 Yes
Tejchman Jakub M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 91394 No
Tejkal Šimon 389 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Netolická --- 88293 Yes
Teplá Jana 386 F 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 90871 Yes
Teplý Ondřej 387 M 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 90859 Yes
Tomeš Filip M 1982 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 88502 No
Tréšková Běla 363 F 1996 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 91636 No
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 20-39 AC Tučňák --- 90227 No
Turek Lukáš 335 M 1996 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 90747 Yes
Turický Ladislav 406 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Pteam --- 90505 Yes
Vacek Vojtěch 326 M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92377 Yes
Václavík Filip 306 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 90248 No
Veselý Petr 365 M 1990 CZE 20-39 GLASSMAN TT --- 91557 Yes
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš 422 M 1982 CZE 20-39 internetPB --- 92423 No
Vít Jakub 379 M 1990 CZE 20-39 cykloservispetr.cz --- 91668 No
Vítová Linda 315 F 1993 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 90394 No
Vondra Tomáš 416 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Loko Trutnov --- 90776 Yes
Walter Jan 393 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 91849 No
Wohl Pavel 412 M 1997 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 91398 No
Zahradník Štěpán 370 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 91507 Yes
Zahradníková Lenka F 1994 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 91306 No
Zemanová Kateřina 341 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89881 No

82 registered racers
>