Triatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie 123 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90556 No
Bartovský Tomáš 44 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 90896 Yes
Barvínková Adéla F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 91229 No
Bedrníková Karolína 54 F 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 91369 Yes
Bláhová Magdalena F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 91640 No
Bláhová Terezie F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 91641 No
Blechová Lucie 110 F 2003 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 90593 Yes
Cihlář Vojtěch 131 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 91707 Yes
Cihlář Jakub 132 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 91708 Yes
DUBA LUCAS M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 88146 No
Dubová Johana F 2002 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 88147 No
Duchková Tereza 90 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89852 No
Günther Jan 139 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 91230 Yes
Hartmanová Barbora 148 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 90728 No
Hrdlička Jakub 116 M 2002 CZE 14-15 PK JH --- 91349 No
Hudečková Nela 79 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Slezan Opava --- 91912 No
Charvátová Tereza F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 91255 Yes
Janoušek Kryštof 150 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 91642 No
Juránek Lukáš 134 M 2002 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 92161 No
Juránková Heidi 135 F 2002 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 92163 No
Kalivoda Lukáš 111 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 91710 Yes
Kirsch Radomír 82 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 91235 Yes
Knobloch Florian 130 M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91821 No
Kopáčková Veronika F 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89865 No
Koutný Roman 47 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 91856 No
Krenek Phillip 145 M 2002 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 91977 No
Kubín Matyáš 97 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Jičín --- 92388 No
Landsmannová Eliška 122 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TriSK ČB --- 90736 No
LOCHSCHMIDT Fabian 151 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Plamen Chodov --- 91224 Yes
Lukeš Matěj 147 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby LBS sport 91975 Yes
Macháček Michal 24 M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91359 Yes
Marek Jakub 143 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 92292 Yes
Marek Matěj 141 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 92293 Yes
Matějovič Filip 144 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91831 Yes
Matek Samuel 33 M 2002 CZE 14-15 ACT leraK --- 91982 No
Miklišová Lucie 56 F 2002 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 90196 Yes
Mrňávek Martin 121 M 2003 CZE 14-15 PK HK --- 90934 No
Němec Matyáš 133 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89599 No
Ondráčková Barbora 138 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 91237 Yes
Penner Tadeáš 45 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 90659 Yes
Piknerová Zuzana 140 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 92047 Yes
Pluhař David 18 M 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 91701 Yes
Poulek Ondřej 114 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89868 No
Půstová Šárka 52 F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 91248 Yes
Řehula Šimon 89 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň T.A. PLZEŇ 92277 No
Řimnáč Jakub 96 M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKJ Žatec --- 89608 No
Sieglová Klára 146 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90089 No
Smetana Michal 101 M 2003 CZE 14-15 AFK Loděnice --- 91622 No
Stloukal Richard 32 M 2002 CZE 14-15 ACT leraK --- 91299 Yes
Strejc Michal 7 M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91360 Yes
Stupková Barbora 9 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 91588 Yes
Šmídová Adéla 30 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91228 Yes
Štěrbová Michaela 142 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91713 Yes
Štolba Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91523 No
Tischlerová Lucie 4 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89872 No
Tlamka Filip M 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 91274 Yes
Tužová Barbora 84 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 91390 Yes
Urbanová Michaela 19 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 90739 No
Vimmerová Nikola 25 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91342 No
Vlasák Karel 5 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 91516 No
Vlček Ondřej M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89879 No
Všetička Jaroslav 129 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 91423 Yes
Zdražilová Zoe 77 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 91148 No

63 registered racers
>