Triatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamová Tereza F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89850 No
Bauer Matyáš 71 M 2004 CZE 12-13 X-team BaNo --- 91991 Yes
Blatný Jáchym 125 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90723 No
Boháčová Tereza 51 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 91509 No
Červenková Denisa 42 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91351 Yes
Červenková Kateřina 43 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91352 Yes
Dvořák Jan 88 M 2004 CZE 12-13 X-team BaNo --- 91389 No
Eliáš David 57 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 91590 Yes
Flanderka Aleš 112 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 90898 Yes
Fraňková Natálie 41 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 91879 Yes
Hanáček Jáchym 17 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90724 No
Hartman Šimon 118 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90727 No
Hašlar Matyáš 53 M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91268 No
Hellmich Jonáš 73 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Dukla Liberec --- 91866 No
Hrašová Berenika 87 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90730 No
Hrdlička Hynek 117 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 91348 Yes
Chmátal David 105 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 91979 No
Chmátalová Adéla 104 F 2004 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 91980 No
Chrastinová Emilie 70 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 91878 Yes
Chytilová Adéla F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 90276 No
Kábrt Aleš 66 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 91232 Yes
Kašpar Lukáš 64 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 91875 Yes
Korous David 103 M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91354 Yes
Kozojed Martin 34 M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91357 Yes
Kučerová Eliška 113 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 91848 No
Kušová Anna 11 F 2004 CZE 12-13 EKOL TEAM --- 91072 Yes
Mičková Kateřina 124 F 2004 CZE 12-13 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- 92260 No
Michálek Šimon 127 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 91643 No
Novák Josef 67 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 90903 Yes
Pánek Šimon 63 M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91988 No
Parez Jan 49 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 91857 No
Pilc Adam 14 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 91341 Yes
Radová Daniela 137 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 92414 No
Rež Adam M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 90906 Yes
Rozsíval Erik 115 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 91767 No
Ryšavá Anna F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite sport Boskovice --- 91804 No
Ryšávková Emma F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Max Training --- 91785 No
Silvey Alexandra 106 F 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 91978 Yes
Smetanová Aneta 100 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Loko Beroun --- 91621 No
Stuchlíková Natálie 136 F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91362 Yes
Šimonová Anežka 60 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89610 No
Šolc Matěj 50 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 91515 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 119 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 90927 No
Švarc Petr 22 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 92415 No
Teplá Magdaléna F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 90858 No
Tuž Jiří 85 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 91392 No
Valda Josef M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89876 No
Velík Martin M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89878 No
Vesecká Nicol 149 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Tri klub Příbram --- 91877 No
Žirovnický Jan 21 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91364 Yes

50 registered racers
>