Triatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89849 No
Baštová Bára 76 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 90837 No
Bauerová Aneta 72 F 2007 CZE 10-11 X-team BaNo --- 91990 No
BÍLKOVÁ Barbora 59 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab team, z.s. --- 92412 No
Brož Martin 20 M 2006 CZE 10-11 LAP --- 92176 No
Duba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89851 No
Duba Lucas 6 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TriSki Horni Pocernice --- 89958 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 28 F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91353 Yes
Ficová Anna F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89856 No
Gončaruk Kyrill M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89858 No
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89859 No
Gröschl Václav M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 91246 No
Hanáček Pavel M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 90725 No
Hašlar Přemysl 55 M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91270 No
HRABÁK Šimon 126 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92413 No
Hrašová Tea 86 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 90731 No
Hurdálková Marie F 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 91231 No
Chalupa Rostislav M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89860 No
Jedličková Barbora F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91244 No
Kamenická Karolína F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89862 No
Káňová Kateřina 78 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 91234 No
Kirschová Nicol 81 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 91236 Yes
Korousová Nikola 102 F 2006 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91356 Yes
Kotišová Karolína 95 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91562 No
Koutná Barbora 46 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 91512 No
Kozojed Ondřej 35 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 91358 Yes
Krůtová Eliška 27 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 91513 No
Kučera Robert 128 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRIKV --- 91847 No
Kučerová Beáta 80 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89866 No
Mach Miroslav 37 M 2006 CZE 10-11 ŠUTRI Prachatice --- 91308 No
Marešová Magdaléna 98 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91209 No
Mitáš Robert M 2007 CZE 10-11 Bikeclinic Junior Team --- 91960 No
Němečková Eliška 3 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 91514 No
Ovsjannikov Daniel 58 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91572 No
Pánková Emma 62 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91989 No
Plic Lukáš 26 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 91596 No
Pozlerová Edita 99 F 2007 CZE 10-11 EDPoTeam L.Bohdaneč --- 91261 No
Procházka Matěj 15 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 90830 No
Růžička Vojtěch 93 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91564 No
Ryšávka Jáchym M 2007 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Max Training --- 91786 No
Seifertová Natálie F 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K.Vary --- 91798 No
Shon Mathias 1 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 90732 No
Strunz Martin 120 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 90155 No
Šimečková Kateřina 94 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91561 No
Šmíd Jakub 31 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 91241 No
Štibingrová Anna 75 F 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 91029 No
Štolba Tomáš 92 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 91522 No
Švarc Michal 23 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 92411 No
Tabulka Štěpán 29 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 92410 No
Tučková Tereza 39 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 88616 No
Urban František M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89874 No
Vachová Adéla 65 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 91239 No
Vlček Petr M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 89880 No
Vokurková Adéla 69 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91829 No

54 registered racers
>