Viessmann Jesenický zimní triatlon, MČR, MSR

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednarský Vojtěch 66 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 86813 Yes
Belej David M 1981 CZE Relay CROSSBIKECZ OVCA RYBA MEDVĚD --- 87127 Yes
Blahut Jiří M 1996 CZE Relay --- Já jsem 15kg nahoře, vole --- 87405 Yes
Brandýs Dominik 17 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Kolarna --- 87106 No
Brychtová Anna 13 F 1993 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 87840 No
Cintula Lukáš 46 M 1991 SVK 20-39 PELL´S Team --- 87250 Yes
Dudášik Martin M 1984 SVK 20-39 ŠK ATÓM Levice --- 86863 No
Fabián Tomáš M 1996 CZE Relay Czech Outdoor Extreme Team Czech Outdoor Extreme Team --- 87149 Yes
Handl Martin M 1981 CZE Relay Krnov Krnov --- 87234 Yes
Hanslian Filip 62 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Mountintime --- 87728 No
Hrbáčová Anna 11 F 1996 CZE 20-39 CROSSBIKE.CZ --- 86796 Yes
Jaklová Lenka F 1992 CZE Relay --- Fighters by nature --- 87504 Yes
Janků Lukáš 42 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Pepe Bike --- 86654 Yes
Jasinski Martin M 1989 CZE Relay --- Bikestyle/Erholung --- 86866 Yes
Jindra Pavel 25 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 87559 No
Jurečka Matúš 29 M 1979 SVK 20-39 Realiz Sport Team Bratislava --- 87295 No
Jurkovič Tomáš 27 M 1983 SVK 20-39 KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 87157 No
Kasman Peter 28 M 1982 SVK 20-39 KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 87304 No
Kavalír Jakub 6 M 1993 CZE 20-39 KC Kutná Hora --- 87500 No
Kopřiva Petr 2 M 1981 CZE 20-39 inTrener.cz --- 87744 No
Král David 55 M 1996 CZE 20-39 Sokol Opava --- 87094 Yes
Kubínová Veronika 33 F 1997 CZE 20-39 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary --- 87730 No
Losertová Alena 56 F 1988 CZE 20-39 Zapro team --- 87051 Yes
Matera Tomáš 4 M 1989 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 87839 No
Materová Lucie F 1993 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 86830 No
Miklas Martin M 1981 CZE 20-39 Balaž Extreme Team --- 86635 No
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE Relay Individuální SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 86834 Yes
Petiška Ondřej 64 M 1997 CZE 20-39 SK RN HK --- 87594 No
Petreček Tomáš 53 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Salomon Suunto --- 87843 No
Pilčík Adam M 1984 CZE 20-39 SYMBIO+BMC --- 87455 No
Rauchfuss Marek M 1990 CZE 20-39 Kellys Bikeranch --- 87163 No
Rauchfuss Marek 39 M 1990 CZE 20-39 BKP --- 87841 No
Ryška Marek 63 M 1996 CZE 20-39 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 87074 No
Strnad Tomáš 26 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Team KSM Hrádek --- 87538 Yes
Sýkora Václav M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 86822 No
Šimková Barbora F 1994 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 86986 No
Vicherek Lukáš 54 M 1994 CZE 20-39 SDH Komárov --- 87091 Yes
Voška Marek 23 M 1978 SVK 20-39 KB Breza --- 87327 No
Vrzalová Lenka F 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 86675 No
Zadák Karel 20 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Individuální TRIEXPERT 87484 No

40 registered racers
>