Viessmann Jesenický zimní triatlon, MČR, MSR

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balatka Jaroslav 36 M 1954 CZE 60+ Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 87451 No
Bednarský Vojtěch 66 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 86813 Yes
Bednarský Václav 67 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 87718 No
Belej David M 1981 CZE Relay CROSSBIKECZ OVCA RYBA MEDVĚD --- 87127 Yes
Blahut Jiří M 1996 CZE Relay --- Já jsem 15kg nahoře, vole --- 87405 Yes
Brandýs Roman 16 M 1963 CZE 50-59 Kolarna --- 86998 Yes
Brandýs Dominik 17 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Kolarna --- 87106 No
Brychtová Anna 13 F 1993 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava --- 87840 No
Bulej Peter 65 M 1975 SVK 40-49 Triatlon KPS Nereus Žilina --- 87447 No
Cikánková Anita F 2005 CZE 12-13 KB Střelka --- 87643 No
Cintula Lukáš 46 M 1991 SVK 20-39 PELL´S Team --- 87250 Yes
Čech Ladislav 45 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 87272 Yes
DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK 7 M 2000 POL 16-17 MLUKS Triathlon KOLO --- 87279 No
Dudášik Martin M 1984 SVK 20-39 ŠK ATÓM Levice --- 86863 No
Fabián Tomáš M 1996 CZE Relay Czech Outdoor Extreme Team Czech Outdoor Extreme Team --- 87149 Yes
Fiala David 68 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 86632 Yes
Fialová Hana 69 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 86633 Yes
Grabmüller Ivo 10 M 1962 CZE 50-59 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 87328 Yes
Handl Martin M 1981 CZE Relay Krnov Krnov --- 87234 Yes
Hanslian Filip 62 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Mountintime --- 87728 No
Holomoucký Adam 24 M 1999 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 87587 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír 43 M 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 86668 Yes
Hrbáč Jiří 12 M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 86800 Yes
Hrbáčová Anna 11 F 1996 CZE 20-39 CROSSBIKE.CZ --- 86796 Yes
Jaklová Lenka F 1992 CZE Relay --- Fighters by nature --- 87504 Yes
Janků Lukáš 42 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Pepe Bike --- 86654 Yes
Jarolím Jonáš 35 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Morávka --- 87366 No
Jarolím Jáchym M 2004 CZE 12-13 Morávka --- 87367 No
Jarolím Matouš M 2005 CZE 12-13 Morávka --- 87368 No
Jasinski Martin M 1989 CZE Relay --- Bikestyle/Erholung --- 86866 Yes
Jindra Pavel 25 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 87559 No
Jurečka Matúš 29 M 1979 SVK 20-39 Realiz Sport Team Bratislava --- 87295 No
Jurkovič Tomáš 27 M 1983 SVK 20-39 KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 87157 No
Kasman Peter 28 M 1982 SVK 20-39 KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 87304 No
Kavalír Jakub 6 M 1993 CZE 20-39 KC Kutná Hora --- 87500 No
Kokeš Vlastimil 47 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 87018 Yes
Kopřiva Petr 2 M 1981 CZE 20-39 inTrener.cz --- 87744 No
Körner Roman 14 M 1968 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 86926 Yes
Kostruh David 1 M 1967 CZE 50-59 BKP --- 87837 No
Košút Mário 19 M 1999 SVK 18-19 TT Vavrečka --- 87676 No
Král David 55 M 1996 CZE 20-39 Sokol Opava --- 87094 Yes
Křižák Petr 61 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Petr Křižák --- 86869 Yes
Kubínová Veronika 33 F 1997 CZE 20-39 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary --- 87730 No
Losertová Alena 56 F 1988 CZE 20-39 Zapro team --- 87051 Yes
Lužný Ivo 18 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc --- 87678 No
Matera Rostislav M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava --- 86626 No
Matera Tomáš 4 M 1989 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava --- 87839 No
Materová Lucie F 1993 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava --- 86830 No
Mejsnarová Lenka F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87411 No
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 86666 Yes
Melicherčík Bohuslav 15 M 1957 SVK 60+ BM atletik --- 87726 No
Míka Radan 57 M 1977 CZE 40-49 SK Skokan --- 87052 Yes
Miklas Martin M 1981 CZE 20-39 Balaž Extreme Team --- 86635 No
Minář Patrik 41 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 86634 No
Orner Zdeněk 30 M 1956 CZE 60+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 86728 No
Pavlík Miroslav 34 M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 87290 No
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE Relay Individuální SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 86834 Yes
Petiška Ondřej 64 M 1997 CZE 20-39 SK RN HK --- 87594 No
Petreček Tomáš 53 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Salomon Suunto --- 87843 No
Pilčík Adam M 1984 CZE 20-39 SYMBIO+BMC --- 87455 No
Podzimek Petr 37 M 1971 CZE 40-49 *Růžové Barety* --- 87731 No
Polák Juraj M 1998 SVK 18-19 3NT Bratislava --- 87298 No
Ponek Marian 59 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TK Žabka Čadca --- 87441 No
Pozler Tomáš 58 M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT Pardubice --- 87712 No
Praj Slavomír 22 M 1974 SVK 40-49 TT Vavrečka --- 87677 No
Prokša Martin 38 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol Opava --- 87188 Yes
Rada Jan 5 M 1977 CZE 40-49 KC Kutná Hora --- 87503 No
Rauchfuss Marek M 1990 CZE 20-39 Kellys Bikeranch --- 87163 No
Rauchfuss Marek 39 M 1990 CZE 20-39 BKP --- 87841 No
Ryška Marek 63 M 1996 CZE 20-39 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 87074 No
Semerád Martin 32 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 87247 Yes
Sitárik Peter 21 M 1968 SVK 40-49 Kb Breza --- 86894 No
Skopal Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Bagbike --- 86729 Yes
Skřivánek Petr 44 M 1966 CZE 50-59 LRS Vyškov --- 87507 Yes
Slama Jozef 60 M 1962 SVK 50-59 KZT Donovaly --- 87618 No
Sobala Miroslav 40 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Bike Team Zlaté Hory --- 86875 Yes
Strnad Tomáš 26 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Team KSM Hrádek --- 87538 Yes
Svoboda Jiří 48 M 1966 CZE 50-59 CYKLOADAM RACING --- 87115 Yes
Svoboda Daniel 3 M 1974 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 87838 No
Sýkora Václav M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 86822 No
Ščerba Marek 51 M 1969 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 86636 Yes
Šimková Barbora F 1994 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava --- 86986 No
Škvařil Filip 50 M 1976 CZE 40-49 JASKVA Prostějov --- 87460 Yes
Števánka Peter 9 M 1975 SVK 40-49 ŠK Oravaman Nižná --- 87633 No
Tobolák Vlastimil 31 M 1965 CZE 50-59 BKP --- 87339 No
Velíšek Petr 8 M 1999 CZE 18-19 LAP --- 86751 No
Veselý Tomáš 49 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK Bagbike --- 87842 No
Vicherek Lukáš 54 M 1994 CZE 20-39 SDH Komárov --- 87091 Yes
Voška Marek 23 M 1978 SVK 20-39 KB Breza --- 87327 No
Vrzalová Lenka F 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 86675 No
Zadák Karel 20 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Individuální TRIEXPERT 87484 No
Zamazal Patrik M 1972 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 87534 No
Žák Jiří M 1971 CZE 40-49 AXIOM OrBiTt --- 87512 No

93 registered racers
>