MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Košťálová Kristýna F 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:27 87182 No
Prokop Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 no name --- 06:40 87205 Yes
Prokopová Eliška F 2005 CZE 12-13 ASC Praha --- 03:00 87206 Yes
Tučková Tereza F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 01:23 87207 No
Sedláček Max M 2006 CZE 10-11 Bohemians --- 01:20 87213 No
Řimnáč Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKJ Žatec --- 03:30 87248 No
Madliaková Lenka F 1978 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:00 87254 Yes
Stašková Sára F 2003 CZE 14-15 KMP Kladno --- 02:35 87270 No
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:55 87319 No
Miklišová Lucie F 2002 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:30 87363 No
Sedláček Radim M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 08:00 87377 No
Bartovský Tomáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 03:15 87486 Yes
Čermák Jan M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 05:04 87487 Yes
Flanderka Aleš M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 03:25 87488 Yes
Ihnačinec Jakub M 1999 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 05:14 87489 Yes
Lišková Barbora F 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 05:42 87490 Yes
Nejdlová Valérie F 2001 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 06:40 87491 Yes
Rež Adam M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 03:20 87492 Yes
Salvet Martin M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 03:24 87493 Yes
Vodrážka Borek M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 06:25 87495 Yes
Marek Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 02:25 87662 No
Teplá Magdaléna F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 02:50 87665 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 05:20 87674 Yes
Procházka Matěj M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 01:30 87755 No
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:34 87925 No
Stuchl Jindřich M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cykloteam Ostrov --- 08:00 87985 No
Kounovská Veronika F 1999 CZE 18-19 Cykloteam Ostrov --- 09:00 88055 No
Balcarová Julie F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:45 88062 Yes
Kadlečík Pavel M 1988 CZE 20-39 Sokol I. Smíchov --- 07:30 88071 Yes
Černý Vladimír M 1981 SVK 20-39 HolecBekele --- 06:10 88073 Yes
Kraus Filip M 2007 CZE 10-11 LSKF-M --- 01:33 88075 No
Landsmannová Eliška F 2003 CZE 14-15 TriSK ČB --- 02:38 88088 No
Boháčová Tereza F 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:19 88113 No
Černohorský Tomáš M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:10 88114 No
Karešová Simona F 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:19 88115 No
Koutná Barbora F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:55 88116 No
Koutný Roman M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:18 88117 No
Krůtová Eliška F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:50 88118 No
Mezerová Dana F 1999 CZE 18-19 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 07:00 88119 No
Němečková Eliška F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:50 88120 No
Parez Jan M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 04:00 88121 No
Parezová Anna F 2009 CZE 8 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:10 88122 No
Sýkorová Štěpánka F 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:30 88123 No
Šolc Matěj M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:10 88124 No
Vlasák Karel M 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:19 88125 No
Zikmund Tomáš M 1999 CZE 18-19 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 04:19 88126 No
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 01:20 88140 No
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 06:45 88193 No
GREPL Stanislav M 1968 CZE 40-49 Ski club Brandys n.L --- 10:33 88255 No
Vyskočil Roman M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 02:59 88256 No
Greplová Anna F 2006 CZE 10-11 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 01:56 88257 No
Urban Filip M 1998 CZE 18-19 SKJ Žatec --- 04:30 88278 No
Kališ Přemysl M 1952 CZE 60+ TJ Znojmo --- 10:40 88286 No
Reindl Michal M 1955 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 08:25 88306 No
Zanozina Ekaterina F 1985 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 07:00 88312 Yes
Ryashko Boris M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 07:30 88315 Yes
Kracíková Adéla F 2003 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 02:19 88319 No
Mičková Kateřina F 2004 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 02:35 88321 No
Novák Lukáš M 1996 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 04:20 88332 No
Reindlová Michaela F 1998 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 05:40 88335 No
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 06:47 88336 No
Michálek Filip M 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 04:29 88351 No
Michálek Šimon M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 02:26 88353 No
Dušková Zorka F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 09:56 88356 No
Dušková Nicol F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:45 88377 No
Matula Michal M 2000 CZE 16-17 HISPORT Team --- 04:40 88422 No
Obermannová Lucie F 1998 CZE 18-19 EKOL TEAM --- 04:53 88428 No
Major Laszlo M 1999 CZE 18-19 TRIKV --- 04:35 88439 No
Chválová Adéla F 2006 CZE 10-11 PK Písek --- 01:50 88442 No
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha --- 06:00 88444 No
Polakis Tony M 1966 GRC 50-59 --- --- 07:00 88445 No
Šimonová Anežka F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:06 88463 No
Tlamka Filip M 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 02:11 88465 No
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 06:25 88475 No
Zelená Eliška F 1998 CZE 18-19 SOPKo --- 04:40 88489 No
Boháčová Nikola F 2001 CZE 16-17 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 07:00 88496 No
Marek Lukáš M 2007 CZE 10-11 Plavecký klub Svitavy --- 01:30 88501 No
Pokorná Pavlína F 2000 CZE 16-17 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 05:04 88530 No
Lednická Jitka F 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:46 88564 No
Lednická Helena F 2006 CZE 10-11 Plavecký oddíl Frýdek-Místek --- 01:19 88565 No
Holubová Karolína F 2005 CZE 12-13 PK Písek --- 03:40 88585 No
Karafiátová Anna F 2006 CZE 10-11 PK Písek --- 01:45 88586 No
Zelenková Sára F 2006 CZE 10-11 PK Písek --- 01:45 88587 No
Kolářová Natálie F 2006 CZE 10-11 PK Písek --- 01:40 88588 No
Gröschl Václav M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:56 88603 No
Weber Adam M 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:00 88604 No
Weber Martin M 1967 CZE 50-59 K1 Plzeň --- 05:23 88605 No
Vimmerová Nikola F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:16 88611 No
Janak Karel M 1957 CZE 60+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 07:00 88614 No

89 registered racers
>