MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
ADAMOVÁ Žaneta 8 F 1980 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec. z.s. --- --- 89588 No
Antalík Igor 219 M 1988 SVK 20-39 --- --- 08:00 89412 Yes
Bajerová Žaneta 220 F 1997 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- --- 89586 No
Beneš Jonáš M 1993 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 07:00 89364 No
Čapková Tereza 224 F 1987 CZE 20-39 Tri Club Příbram --- 05:14 89346 Yes
Černohorský Tomáš 86 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:10 88114 No
Černý Vladimír M 1981 SVK 20-39 HolecBekele --- 06:10 88073 Yes
Červenka Lukáš 118 M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 04:40 88878 Yes
Dušek Karel 106 M 1996 CZE 20-39 X-team BaNo --- 04:30 89312 Yes
FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 282 F 1996 CZE 20-39 --- --- --- 89587 No
Jakubíček Jan M 1982 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 04:50 89408 No
Jiroušková Jana 291 F 1979 CZE 20-39 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM --- 05:00 89352 No
Kadlečík Pavel 214 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Sokol I. Smíchov --- 07:30 88071 Yes
Kárníková Kateřina 295 F 1991 CZE 20-39 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- --- 89584 No
Kotěšovcová Anna F 1996 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:40 88753 Yes
Lednická Jitka 268 F 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:46 88564 No
Linduška František 97 M 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO 04:25 89492 No
Madliaková Lenka F 1978 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:00 87254 Yes
Matulová Martina F 1995 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:30 89091 No
Novák Lukáš 91 M 1996 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 04:20 88332 No
Novotná Martina F 1988 CZE 20-39 TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM --- 07:30 88637 Yes
Powada Jakub 197 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 04:10 89333 Yes
Samec Adam 235 M 1990 CZE 20-39 Jeden na jednoho --- 07:00 89295 Yes
Schoval František 129 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 05:10 88909 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza 200 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:20 89160 Yes
Sommer Vojtěch 205 M 1996 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 04:40 89286 Yes
Stříhavková Petra 121 F 1979 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 06:30 88771 Yes
Svoboda Tomáš 145 M 1985 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 04:28 89029 Yes
Šimůnková Simona 10 F 1997 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 04:59 89423 Yes
Teplá Jana 147 F 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 06:40 88862 Yes
Teplý Ondřej 148 M 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 05:20 87674 Yes
Václavík Filip 72 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:15 89129 No
Walter Jan 203 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:20 89407 Yes
Wohl Pavel 259 M 1997 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 04:40 89418 No
Zahradník Štěpán 281 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 05:00 89424 Yes
Zanozina Ekaterina 127 F 1985 RUS 20-39 Individuální --- 06:30 88312 Yes
Zemanová Kateřina 95 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 06:40 89495 No

37 registered racers
>