MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Bělinová Natálie 265 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 04:55 89021 No
Beneš Matěj 70 M 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 06:21 89372 No
Boháčová Nikola F 2001 CZE 16-17 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 07:00 88496 No
Burian Matěj M 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 04:35 89298 Yes
Cihlář Jan 22 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TT LOKO Beroun --- 05:00 88805 Yes
Čermák Jan 42 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 05:04 87487 Yes
Grebik Radim 55 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:40 89130 No
Havlena Jan 231 M 2000 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 05:17 89176 Yes
Hrdličková Anna 275 F 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 04:45 89063 No
Hrušková Alžběta 227 F 2000 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 04:50 89093 Yes
Kábrt Lukáš 257 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 05:20 89043 No
Kmoníčková Pavla 110 F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 05:18 89358 Yes
Košťálová Kristýna 134 F 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:27 87182 Yes
Kotěšovcová Pavla 185 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:35 88756 Yes
Kříž Tomáš 49 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 04:35 89307 No
Kučerová Lucie 144 F 2001 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 05:10 88859 Yes
Leszkow David 16 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 05:00 89099 Yes
Lišková Barbora 29 F 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 05:42 87490 Yes
Matula Michal 24 M 2000 CZE 16-17 HISPORT Team --- 04:40 88422 Yes
Michálek Filip 262 M 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 04:29 88351 No
Nejdlová Valérie 45 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 06:40 87491 Yes
Papež Michal 210 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 06:00 89047 Yes
Pokorná Pavlína 184 F 2000 CZE 16-17 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 05:04 88530 Yes
Pospíšil Matyáš 5 M 2000 CZE 16-17 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 04:15 89289 No
Průšová Markéta 61 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Sportovní klub ASC --- 06:59 88936 Yes
Střihavka Jindřich 120 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 04:56 88743 Yes
Stuchlík Jiří 181 M 2001 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 05:34 88891 Yes
Svobodová Tereza 113 F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 05:34 89359 Yes
Šimůnek Rostislav M 2000 CZE 16-17 TriSK ČB --- 04:29 89422 Yes
Šišková Barbora 192 F 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 05:00 89105 Yes
Šolcová Tereza 90 F 2001 CZE 16-17 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:05 89463 No
Šterbová Adéla 132 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 04:50 89210 Yes
Švecová Lenka 115 F 2001 CZE 16-17 EA TRIJI --- 05:20 88856 Yes
Vodrážka Borek 151 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 06:25 87495 Yes
Žák Jakub 27 M 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 04:57 88776 Yes

35 registered racers
>