MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie 175 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:45 88062 Yes
Bartovský Tomáš 31 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 03:15 87486 Yes
Barvínková Adéla 213 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 02:30 89039 Yes
Bělinová Rozálie 256 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 02:26 89022 No
Burian Vojtěch M 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:48 89299 Yes
Cihlář Vojtěch 14 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:22 88799 Yes
Dubová Johana 66 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 03:30 89209 No
Duchková Tereza 7 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:55 87319 No
Günther Jan 218 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 02:50 89040 Yes
Hanyk Michal 166 M 2002 CZE 14-15 AC Turnov --- 02:30 88926 Yes
Hartmanová Barbora 222 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 02:21 89274 Yes
Hrdlička Jakub 276 M 2002 CZE 14-15 PK JH --- 02:17 89062 No
Charvátová Tereza 217 F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 02:55 89290 Yes
Juránek Lukáš 33 M 2002 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 02:17 89320 No
Juránková Heidi 32 F 2002 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 02:22 89321 No
Kirsch Radomír 209 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 03:00 89044 Yes
Kopáčková Veronika 186 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:20 89200 Yes
Kostlán Robert 178 M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:30 88885 Yes
Koutný Roman 92 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:18 88117 No
Kracíková Adéla 34 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 02:19 88319 No
Krenek Phillip 85 M 2002 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 02:41 89373 No
Krupica Tomáš 189 M 2003 CZE 14-15 ATK Šlapaníce --- 02:50 88769 Yes
Landsmannová Eliška 3 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TriSK ČB --- 02:38 88088 No
Lukeš Matěj M 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby LBS sport 02:19 89370 No
Macháček Michal 119 M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:33 88888 Yes
Marciánová Hana 143 F 2003 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 02:14 88698 Yes
Marek Jakub 159 M 2003 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 02:12 87662 Yes
Marek Jakub 274 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:05 89435 No
Marek Matěj 273 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:08 89436 No
Miklišová Lucie 196 F 2002 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:22 87363 Yes
Ondráčková Barbora 215 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 03:00 89046 Yes
Pajtl Matěj 255 M 2002 CZE 14-15 LSKF-M --- 02:20 88713 No
Penner Tadeáš 116 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 03:05 88712 Yes
Pluhař David 104 M 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:17 89332 Yes
Pražák Tobiáš 211 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 02:20 89048 Yes
Půstová Šárka 201 F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 02:26 88953 Yes
Rozmahelová Monika 260 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:40 89449 No
Růža Daniel 190 M 2002 CZE 14-15 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:26 88961 Yes
Růžička Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 02:50 89192 No
Řimnáč Jakub 165 M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKJ Žatec --- 03:00 87248 Yes
Solár Vojtěch 74 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Sportovní klub ASC --- 03:15 88931 Yes
Spáčil Filip 258 M 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:45 89368 No
Stašková Sára 263 F 2003 CZE 14-15 KMP Kladno --- 02:35 87270 No
Stehlíková Klára 216 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 03:10 89405 Yes
Strejc Michal 117 M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:28 88890 Yes
Stupková Barbora 177 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 02:30 88834 Yes
Sýkorová Štěpánka 87 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:30 88123 No
Štěrbová Michaela 130 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:23 89211 Yes
Štolba Jakub 99 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 02:30 89189 No
Tischlerová Lucie 76 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:45 89494 No
Tlamka Filip 140 M 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 02:11 88465 Yes
Trnková Tereza 65 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Sportovní klub ASC --- 03:15 89153 Yes
Urbanová Michaela 100 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:26 89103 No
Vimmerová Nikola 9 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:13 88611 No
Vlasák Karel 77 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:19 88125 No
Vyskočil Roman 270 M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 02:59 88256 No

56 registered racers
>