MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr 158 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:33 88972 Yes
Baštová Bára 136 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:39 89406 Yes
Cihlář Prokop 17 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TT LOKO Beroun --- 01:20 88801 Yes
Dřízhalová Klára 160 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:00 88789 Yes
Duba Lucas 62 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 01:20 88140 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 26 F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:23 88881 Yes
Grecmanová Emma 60 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Sportovní klub ASC --- 03:35 88933 Yes
Greplová Anna 269 F 2006 CZE 10-11 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 01:56 88257 No
Gröschl Vojtěch 101 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:34 87925 Yes
Gröschl Václav 102 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:56 88603 Yes
Hanáček Pavel 171 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:35 89273 Yes
Hrašová Tea 173 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:38 89342 Yes
Huml Matěj 153 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Spartak Hořovice --- 01:18 89366 Yes
Hurdálková Marie F 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 02:00 89041 No
Chválová Adéla 36 F 2006 CZE 10-11 PK Písek --- 01:35 88442 No
Kadlec Šimon 73 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Sportovní klub ASC --- 01:25 89305 Yes
Kamenická Karolína 187 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:37 89328 Yes
Karafiátová Anna 41 F 2006 CZE 10-11 PK Písek --- 01:30 88586 No
Kirschová Nicol 207 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 01:20 89045 Yes
Kobližek Mikuláš 183 M 2006 CZE 10-11 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 01:19 89311 Yes
Kolářová Natálie 39 F 2006 CZE 10-11 PK Písek --- 01:20 88588 No
Korousová Nikola 204 F 2006 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:21 88884 Yes
Kotišová Karolína F 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 01:45 89194 No
Koutná Barbora 93 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:55 88116 No
Kozojed Ondřej 179 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:22 88887 Yes
Kraus Filip 141 M 2007 CZE 10-11 LSKF-M --- 01:33 88075 Yes
Krůtová Eliška 83 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:50 88118 No
Kučera Robert 288 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRIKV --- --- 89581 No
Lednická Helena 267 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Plavecký oddíl Frýdek-Místek --- 01:19 88565 No
Marek Lukáš 1 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Plavecký klub Svitavy --- 01:30 88501 No
Míková Barbora 149 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:24 88948 Yes
Němečková Eliška 84 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:50 88120 No
Plic Lukáš 79 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 01:20 89395 No
Pozler Edita 253 F 2007 CZE 10-11 EDPoTEAM --- 01:27 89056 No
Procházka Matěj 54 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 01:30 87755 No
Růžička Vojtěch 251 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 01:23 89190 No
Ryashko Stepan 96 M 2006 RUS 10-11 Sportovní klub ASC --- 03:00 88944 No
Ryšávka Jáchym 285 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 89580 No
Sedláček Max M 2006 CZE 10-11 Bohemians --- 01:20 87213 No
Shon Mathias 168 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:35 89276 Yes
Šimečková Kateřina F 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 01:40 89193 Yes
Štibingrová Anna 138 F 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:41 89434 Yes
Štolba Tomáš 98 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 01:20 89188 No
Trinerová Nella F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K. Vary --- 01:50 89219 No
Tučková Tereza 11 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 01:23 87207 Yes
Vachová Adéla F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 02:10 89049 Yes
Zelenková Sára 37 F 2006 CZE 10-11 PK Písek --- 01:30 88587 No

47 registered racers
>