Aquatlon České Budějovice

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Bělinová Natálie 223 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 05:00 87831 No
Bílek Matěj 188 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Elab --- 06:42 87765 No
Burian Matěj 5 M 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 04:40 87805 Yes
Ciprušová Tereza 199 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 05:15 87793 No
Fišer Kryštof M 2001 CZE 16-17 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 05:00 87320 No
Gregora Jan 21 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 06:25 87918 Yes
Hájek Tomáš 22 M 2000 CZE 16-17 JPK AXIS --- 04:58 87241 Yes
Havlena Jan 28 M 2000 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 05:15 87708 Yes
Horňova Adriana 31 F 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- 05:38 87930 Yes
Hrušková Alžběta 34 F 2000 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 04:53 87652 Yes
Kahuda Jiří 352 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 05:25 87705 No
Kmoníčková Pavla 41 F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 05:10 87749 Yes
Korytarová Eliška F 2000 CZE 16-17 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 05:10 87706 No
Kostlánová Barbora F 2000 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 06:46 87423 No
Košťálová Kristýna 43 F 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:25 87181 Yes
Kotěšovcová Pavla 45 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:10 87803 Yes
Kříž Tomáš 231 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 04:40 87801 No
Kučerová Lucie 52 F 2001 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 05:10 87653 Yes
Leszkow David 55 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 05:00 87513 Yes
Michálek Filip 131 M 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 04:29 87572 No
Ondrášková Adriana F 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO 04:58 87701 No
Pokorná Pavlína 100 F 2000 CZE 16-17 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 05:10 87403 No
Pospíšil Matyáš 130 M 2000 CZE 16-17 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ --- 88019 No
Rumlová Alena F 2000 CZE 16-17 Triguns --- 04:55 87826 No
Skalička Jan 106 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 06:55 87951 No
Sobotík Vojtěch 141 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TriSK ČB --- --- 88023 No
Soumarová Adéla F 2001 CZE 16-17 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 05:37 87703 No
Střihavka Jindřich 92 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 04:58 87695 No
Stuchlík Jiří 121 M 2001 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 05:23 87430 No
Svobodová Tereza 71 F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 05:29 87750 Yes
Šimůnek Rostislav 73 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TriSK ČB --- 04:30 87763 Yes
Šišková Barbora F 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 05:01 87537 No

32 registered racers
>