Aquatlon České Budějovice

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie 1 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 03:15 87716 Yes
Bednář Michal 217 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 03:15 87764 No
Bedrníková Karolína 2 F 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:30 87745 Yes
Bělinová Rozálie 222 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 02:26 87885 No
Bicanová Barbora 830 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ KIN ČB --- 02:25 87998 No
Burian Vojtěch 4 M 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:55 87804 Yes
Cába Jakub 6 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TriSK CB --- 02:30 87894 Yes
Cihlář Vojtěch 211 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:28 87795 No
Cihlář Jakub 214 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:22 87799 No
Gribbin Daniel 230 M 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice --- 02:50 87440 No
Hanyk Michal 26 M 2002 CZE 14-15 AC Turnov --- 02:30 87635 Yes
Hartmanová Barbora 203 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 02:24 87769 No
Hrdlička Jakub 356 M 2002 CZE 14-15 PK JH --- 02:20 87823 No
Charvátová Tereza 35 F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 02:30 87667 Yes
Karešová Simona 40 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:25 87881 Yes
Kopáčková Veronika 308 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:25 87791 No
Kostlán Robert 190 M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:36 87422 No
Koutný Roman 48 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:00 87852 Yes
Krásová Kateřina 229 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 02:24 87707 No
Krenek Phillip 332 M 2002 CZE 14-15 LBS-sport team --- 03:00 87969 No
Lukeš Matěj 138 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby LBS sport 02:20 87966 No
Macek David M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:30 87426 No
Macháček Michal 109 M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:41 87427 No
Marek Matěj 102 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:08 87877 No
Němec Matyáš 59 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:35 87717 Yes
Penner Tadeáš 61 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 03:10 87623 Yes
Pluhař David 90 M 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:19 87308 No
Poulek Ondřej M 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:46 87782 No
Procházková Patricie 139 F 2002 CZE 14-15 LBS-sport team --- 04:33 87967 No
Půstová Šárka 63 F 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 02:28 87644 Yes
Rozmahelová Monika 91 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 03:00 87922 No
Řimnáč Jakub 93 M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKJ Žatec --- 03:10 87336 No
Spáčil Filip 66 M 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:30 87306 Yes
Stloukal Richard 104 M 2002 CZE 14-15 ACT leraK --- 02:50 87919 No
Strejc Michal 96 M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:30 87429 No
Sýkorová Štěpánka 72 F 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:25 87854 Yes
Šmídová Adéla 127 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:25 87941 No
Štolba Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 02:43 87923 No
Tischlerová Lucie 135 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:07 87785 No
Tlamka Filip 78 M 2002 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 02:15 87638 Yes
Urbanová Michaela 89 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:37 87729 No
Vevrka Václav M 2003 CZE 14-15 TRIJA --- 02:35 87551 No
Vimmerová Nikola 81 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:25 87645 Yes
Vlasák Karel 82 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:22 87856 Yes
Vlček Ondřej M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:07 87788 No
Vyskočil Roman 148 M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- --- 88016 No

46 registered racers
>