Aquatlon České Budějovice

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adamová Tereza 186 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 04:10 87774 No
Blatný Jáchym 218 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 02:57 87746 No
Boháčová Tereza 3 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:25 87849 Yes
Caha Adam 8 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 02:40 87827 Yes
Cahová Kateřina 9 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 02:45 87828 Yes
Capl Kryštof 10 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TriSK CB --- 02:35 87892 Yes
Červenková Denisa 225 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:30 87417 No
Červenková Kateřina 226 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:30 87418 No
Dolejš Marek 300 M 2004 CZE 12-13 FS Praha --- 02:55 87846 No
Dostálová Zuzana 13 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TriSK CB --- 02:40 87891 Yes
Dvořáková Kristýna 196 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:44 87904 No
Fišerová Markéta F 2005 CZE 12-13 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 02:34 87321 No
Fraňková Natálie 20 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 03:25 87685 Yes
Frkalová Michaela 336 F 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS-sport team --- 03:30 87968 No
Gabriela Trnková 832 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ KIN ČB --- 02:28 87999 No
Hadravová Viktorie F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 02:48 87767 No
Hanáček Jáchym 24 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 04:00 87700 Yes
Hartman Šimon M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:00 87768 No
Hrašová Berenika 32 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:24 87690 Yes
Chmátal David 340 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS Sport Team --- 03:20 87936 No
Chmátalová Adéla 344 F 2004 CZE 12-13 LBS Sport Team --- 03:00 87935 No
Korous David 320 M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:43 87420 No
Kozojed Martin 197 M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:38 87424 No
Kučerová Eliška 208 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 02:45 87872 No
Kuchařová Karolína 182 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 88017 No
Kušová Anna 53 F 2004 CZE 12-13 EKOL TEAM --- 02:40 87709 Yes
Maixnerová Eliška 206 F 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- --- 88015 No
Máša Matěj 124 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:16 87934 No
Mičková Kateřina 149 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:35 87582 No
Michálek Šimon 132 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 02:26 87573 No
Neumanová Adéla F 2004 CZE 12-13 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 02:53 87322 No
Parez Jan 129 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- --- 88018 No
Pígl Jonáš 833 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ KIN ČB --- 02:17 88000 No
Rozsíval Erik 119 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:30 87727 No
Růžičková Anna 65 F 2004 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 03:24 87880 Yes
Skočilová Nicol 97 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:57 87428 No
Stuchlíková Natálie 122 F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:57 87431 No
Svobodová Agáta 140 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:48 87719 No
Šimonová Anežka 115 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:15 87637 No
Šolc Matěj 74 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:56 87855 Yes
Štěpka Tadeáš 112 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 02:54 87813 No
Teplá Magdaléna 77 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 02:50 87661 Yes
Valda Josef 152 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:30 87807 No
Velík Martin 108 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:20 87977 No
Weber Adam 118 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:10 87996 No
Zikmund Ondřej 86 M 2004 CZE 12-13 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 03:20 87720 Yes
Žirovnický Jan 103 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:56 87433 No

47 registered racers
>