Aquatlon České Budějovice

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr 185 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:40 87773 No
Cába Vilém 7 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK CB --- 01:40 87895 Yes
Cihlář Prokop 212 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TT LOKO Beroun --- 01:22 87796 No
Dolejšová Sára 304 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Vodni Stavby Praha --- 01:29 87847 No
Dřízhalová Klára 14 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:10 87812 Yes
Dvořáková Kateřina 187 F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:30 87419 No
Ficová Anna 17 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:54 87809 Yes
Gončaruk Kyrill 221 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:22 87777 No
Greplová Anna 360 F 2006 CZE 10-11 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- --- 88010 No
Gröschl Vojtěch 194 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:36 87612 No
Gröschl Václav M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:52 87810 No
Hadrava Kryštof M 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 02:01 87766 No
Hanáček Pavel 23 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:45 87699 Yes
Hauser Elisabeth 183 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 88009 No
Herčík Jaroslav 29 M 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:35 87834 Yes
Hrašová Tea 33 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:49 87696 Yes
Chalupa Rostislav 200 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:37 87778 No
Kamenická Karolína 192 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:40 87780 No
Kobližek Mikuláš 201 M 2006 CZE 10-11 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 01:20 87576 No
Korousová Nikola 324 F 2006 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:25 87542 No
Koutná Barbora 47 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:55 87851 Yes
Kozojed Ondřej 198 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:25 87425 No
Krůtová Eliška 210 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- --- 88012 No
Kučera Robert 209 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRIKV --- 01:25 87871 No
Kučerová Beáta 51 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TriSK CB --- 01:41 87890 Yes
Leszkowová Ivana 56 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Šumavský triatlon --- 01:35 87586 Yes
Mach Miroslav M 2006 CZE 10-11 ŠUTRI Prachatice --- 01:45 87704 No
Morongová Kristýna 95 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Sokol ČB --- 01:30 87953 No
Němečková Eliška 60 F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:53 87853 Yes
Nová Veronika 145 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Dubné --- --- 88011 No
Plic Lukáš 99 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 01:30 87760 No
Pozlerová Edita 134 F 2007 CZE 10-11 EDPoTEAM --- 01:40 87948 No
Šmíd Jakub 126 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 01:49 87940 No
Štibingrová Anna 76 F 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:50 87714 Yes
Štolba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 01:30 87924 No
Tomková Kateřina F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:37 87960 No
Tučková Tereza 79 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 01:23 87132 Yes
Vlček Petr 113 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:48 87789 No

38 registered racers
>