Aquatlon Jablonec n. N

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Bělinová Natálie 8 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 04:55 89023 No
Beneš Matěj 10 M 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 06:10 89112 No
Boháčová Nikola F 2001 CZE 16-17 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 07:40 88813 No
Cihlář Jan 19 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TT LOKO Beroun --- 05:05 88804 No
Ciprušová Tereza 22 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 05:16 88876 No
DOLEJŠ Matouš 218 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Liberec --- --- 89261 No
Ficenecová Zuzana F 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 03:00 88832 No
Fišer Kryštof 35 M 2001 CZE 16-17 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 05:00 89017 No
Grebik Radim 36 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:40 89174 No
Hájek Tomáš 43 M 2000 CZE 16-17 JPK AXIS --- 04:58 87325 No
Holomoucký Adam 53 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Liberec --- 06:00 89175 No
Horňová Adriana 54 F 2000 CZE 16-17 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 05:15 88976 No
Hrdličková Anna 58 F 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 04:45 89060 No
Hrušková Alžběta 59 F 2000 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 04:51 88945 No
Kmoníčková Pavla 79 F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 05:19 89054 No
Košťálová Kristýna 89 F 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:25 88128 No
Lahoda Jakub 102 M 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 04:19 88949 No
Leszkow David 104 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 05:00 88687 No
Matula Michal 113 M 2000 CZE 16-17 HISPORT Team --- 04:40 88436 No
Michálek Filip 116 M 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 04:29 88350 No
Papež Michal 302 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 06:00 89002 No
Pičmanová Vendula 131 F 2001 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:20 89026 No
Pluhařová Denisa 213 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Plavecké sporty Kroměříž. z.s. --- --- 89262 No
Pokorná Pavlína 136 F 2000 CZE 16-17 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 05:04 88529 No
Pospíšil Matyáš 137 M 2000 CZE 16-17 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 04:15 89173 No
Stříhavka Jindřich 158 M 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 04:56 88741 No
Stuchlík Jiří 161 M 2001 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 05:32 89095 No
Šišková Barbora 168 F 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 05:00 89106 No
Švecová Lenka 174 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Elitavers Jihlava --- 05:20 88673 No

29 registered racers
>