Aquatlon Jablonec n. N

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Boháčová Tereza 15 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:19 88814 No
Cogan Ondřej M 2005 CZE 12-13 Nová Paka --- 02:25 89117 No
Cogan Mikuláš Rudolf M 2005 BRA 12-13 --- --- 02:13 89120 No
Červenková Denisa 27 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:28 88538 No
Červenková Kateřina 28 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:28 88539 No
Dvořáková Kristýna F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:44 88992 No
Hanáček Jáchym 44 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:57 88914 No
Hanyk Roman 48 M 2004 CZE 12-13 AC Turnov --- 03:45 88908 No
Havelka Tomáš 51 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 02:25 88966 No
Hrašová Berenika 55 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:24 88918 No
Chmátalová Adéla 61 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:49 89116 No
Kábrt Aleš 71 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 03:10 88998 No
Kesía Maechler 76 F 2004 SUI 12-13 Triclub Zofingen --- 02:52 88951 No
Korous David 84 M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:37 88541 No
Kozojed Martin 95 M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:37 88543 No
Kučerová Eliška F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 02:50 89005 No
Kuchařová Karolína 220 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 89252 No
Kušová Anna 101 F 2004 CZE 12-13 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 02:47 88767 No
Maixnerová Eliška F 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 02:40 89051 No
Mičková Kateřina 115 F 2004 CZE 12-13 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- 02:35 88320 No
Michálek Šimon 117 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 02:26 88352 No
Neumanová Adéla 123 F 2004 CZE 12-13 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 02:48 89018 No
Prokopová Eliška 214 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JABLONEC --- --- 89253 No
Ptáčková Anna 143 F 2004 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 02:40 89052 No
Skočilová Nicol 150 F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 03:00 88546 No
Skořepa Adam 151 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:28 88965 No
Stuchlíková Natálie F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:58 88548 No
Svobodová Agáta 164 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:51 89114 No
Šimonová Anežka 167 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:06 88462 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 169 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 02:54 88920 No
Teplá Magdaléna 177 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 02:50 87664 No
Tuž Jiří 183 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 02:18 88969 No
Valda Josef 189 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:30 89014 No
Weber Adam 196 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:00 88724 No
Žirovnický Jan 202 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 03:00 88550 No

35 registered racers
>