PálavaRace 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bartecký Matěj 13 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 90918 Yes
Berka Martin 15 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 90606 Yes
Brabec Michal 18 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 93294 Yes
Cibulková Markéta 22 F 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87219 Yes
Čížek Petr 23 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Poděbrady --- 86921 Yes
Ded Petr 163 M 1987 CZE 30-34 cykl oatom --- 87134 No
Dostálová Alena F 1987 CZE Relay --- --- 92887 Yes
Dufek Milan 30 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87000 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 31 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 87672 Yes
Franc Pavel 35 M 1986 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 89008 Yes
Hanzelka Michael 171 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87120 No
Hanzlík Ivo 38 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 93856 Yes
Hikaník Martin 40 M 1985 SVK 30-34 KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 92286 Yes
Jílek David 32 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 94688 No
Josef Filip 178 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 90765 No
Kára Jaroslav 230 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 94698 No
Kocka Matus 52 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87318 Yes
Konečný Jiří 56 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Triatlon team 2012 --- 91812 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 63 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 94005 Yes
Krysta Michal 190 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Pure Coco --- 87471 No
Křivánková Simona 8 F 1983 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 88622 Yes
Kusznír Jan 192 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86956 No
Lamprechtová Lucie F 1987 CZE 30-34 IRON Babes --- 87146 Yes
Mlčkovský Petr 88 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 90389 No
Mlčkovský Petr 88 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Hisport --- 93333 Yes
Mooc Filip 90 M 1986 CZE 30-34 xtrail --- 87601 Yes
Neoral Jiří 92 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86993 Yes
Odehnalová Ludmila 97 F 1986 CZE 30-34 Synthon Sport Society --- 93810 Yes
Ovesný Filip 101 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Vojta kosa team --- 93720 Yes
Paleček Michal 102 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87413 Yes
Pavlíček Martin 104 M 1983 CZE 30-34 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 87212 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš 106 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 93881 Yes
SCHMITD Michal 243 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TEFI-TEX --- 94707 No
Slaba Josef 119 M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Fit Řízci --- 91884 Yes
Smolík Tomáš 120 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE --- 94041 Yes
Sojka Josef 121 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86961 Yes
Soukup Petr 122 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 93323 Yes
Soukupová Barbora 210 F 1984 CZE 30-34 PinkPower.cz --- 91919 Yes
Steiner Jan 247 M 1985 CZE 30-34 HavlStein Team --- 94702 No
Šlauf Dalibor 128 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87297 Yes
Šneberger Jan 5 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 90604 Yes
Topoli Peter 136 M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- --- 90202 Yes
Trunkat Michal 221 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 93489 No
Vaštík David 141 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87232 Yes
Vecko Lukáš 142 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87541 Yes
Veselá Petra 144 F 1986 CZE 30-34 IRON Babes --- 87620 Yes
Voženílek Martin 246 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Libina --- 94705 No
Vybíral Lukáš 150 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 88189 Yes
Zemanová Andrea 226 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 91844 No

49 registered racers
>