NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Petr M 1975 CZE 20-39 CC Choceň --- 26242 Yes
Beránek Jiří 37 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 25939 No
Bis Dalibor M 1975 CZE 20-39 Bullman team --- 26375 No
Budina Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 20-39 --- --- 26240 Yes
Budina Zdeněk 35 M 1976 CZE 20-39 --- --- 26418 No
David Václav 41 M 1974 CZE 20-39 --- --- 25883 No
Debnar Martin 2 M 1992 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 26416 No
Doleček Roman 32 M 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 26247 No
Dolejška Luboš M 1987 CZE 20-39 QS.ISO.RK --- 25541 No
Fáber Robert M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 26387 No
Fojt Robert 133 M 1976 CZE 20-39 LABE TRI CLUB --- 26443 No
Gdula Lukáš 107 M 1991 CZE 20-39 HVĚZDA SKP PARDUBICE --- 26384 Yes
Hovorka Tomáš M 1976 CZE 20-39 --- --- 25603 Yes
Hronová Markéta 40 F 1990 CZE 20-39 UHK --- 25926 Yes
Ježek Ondřej 39 M 1985 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol Ústí nad Orlicí --- 25928 Yes
Jiroušková Jana F 1979 CZE 20-39 SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 26322 No
Kloda Petr M 1992 CZE 20-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 26371 No
Koblížek Miroslav 36 M 1992 CZE 20-39 --- --- 26227 Yes
Kolaříková Alžběta 28 F 1990 CZE 20-39 AVENGERS --- 26259 Yes
KRISTEJN Lukáš 5 M 1989 CZE 20-39 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 24953 Yes
Kudrna David 114 M 1977 CZE 20-39 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 26428 No
Lečbychová Karolína F 1991 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 26271 No
Málek Michal M 1984 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 26287 Yes
Málek Michal 24 M 1984 CZE 20-39 AC Čáslav --- 26417 No
Mikyska Michal 26 M 1974 CZE 20-39 TJ Čenkovice --- 26268 Yes
Minařík Petr 4 M 1976 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 26270 No
Moravec Martin 19 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí --- 25961 Yes
Moravec Ondřej 6 M 1984 CZE 20-39 SKP Jablonec --- 26265 Yes
NEPUSTIL Matěj 135 M 1990 CZE 20-39 Merida biking team --- 26445 No
Noah Daniel 43 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Praha --- 25777 No
Novák Jakub 101 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 26373 Yes
Pajer Ondřej 38 M 1989 CZE 20-39 žádný --- 25931 No
Palguta Roman 31 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Cyklo Tony --- 26248 Yes
Pospíšil Petr 92 M 1975 CZE 20-39 Bike freaks Holice --- 26337 Yes
Roleček Milan 99 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Pěčín --- 26370 Yes
Řehák Tomáš M 1979 CZE 20-39 Lukostřelba Jablonné --- 24047 Yes
Řehák Tomáš 48 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Lukostřelba Jablonné --- 26420 No
Sládek František 29 M 1983 CZE 20-39 CC Choceň --- 26252 Yes
Svoboda Tomáš 3 M 1985 CZE 20-39 TRILIFE --- 25892 No
Štěpán Pavel M 1977 CZE 20-39 SK OMT Pardubice --- 24701 Yes
Štěpán Pavel M 1977 CZE 20-39 SK OMT Pardubice --- 26419 No
Štumpf Eduard 90 M 1980 CZE 20-39 3D Fitness --- 22633 Yes
Šulc Petr 129 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 26440 No
Švarc Přemysl 1 M 1985 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 26415 No
Truhlář Luboš 7 M 1987 CZE 20-39 TRI SPORT TEAM --- 25845 Yes
Tvrzník Tomáš M 1979 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 25654 No
Tylšová Daniela 9 F 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 26340 No
Vencl Jiří 98 M 1974 CZE 20-39 --- --- 26365 Yes
Vítová Jitka F 1987 CZE 20-39 --- --- 23233 No
Wiedermann Ondřej 30 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 26249 Yes
Zídka Aleš M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 26264 No
Zpěvák Martin 33 M 1988 CZE 20-39 curve´s team --- 26244 Yes
Živný Marek 127 M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 26438 No

53 registered racers
>