NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Abrahám Luděk 1146 M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26303 No
Ahmádu - Suka Nikolas 1150 M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26319 No
Bergman Jakub M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ Letohrad --- 26301 No
Bryscejn Ondřej 1121 M 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26345 No
Burian Vojtěch 1098 M 2003 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 26464 No
Cvik Vojtěch 1086 M 2003 CZE 10-11 Žamberk --- 26470 No
Davidová Michaela 1084 F 2002 CZE 10-11 Smiřice --- 26478 No
Dvořák Martin M 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ Letohrad --- 26346 No
Dvořák Martin 1122 M 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26476 No
Grossmannová Tereza 1148 F 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26307 No
Hermann Jakub 1130 M 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26362 No
Hochmanová Berta 1118 F 2003 CZE 10-11 SK OMT Pardubice --- 26278 No
Horák Vojtěch 1112 M 2003 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 25881 Yes
Hynek Lukáš 1143 M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26296 No
Kareisová Ludmila 1104 F 2002 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 26379 No
Kersinbaumová Adéla 1089 F 2002 CZE 10-11 Žamberk --- 26485 No
Költö Matěj 1128 M 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26359 No
Kosek Lukáš M 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ Letohrad --- 26355 No
Kosek Lukáš 1125 M 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26475 No
Krejsová Anežka 1127 F 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26358 No
Kříž Matěj 1119 M 2003 CZE 10-11 SK OMT Pardubice --- 26283 No
Kubíčková Nikita F 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ Letohrad --- 26299 No
Kubíčková Nikita 1144 F 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26467 No
KUDRNA Ladislav 1101 M 2002 CZE 10-11 Červené Pečky --- 26473 No
Lána Jan M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26292 No
Lána Jan 1141 M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26465 No
Lerchová Kateřina 1129 F 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26360 No
Marek Jakub 1107 M 2003 CZE 10-11 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 25933 No
Marek Lukáš M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ Letohrad --- 26294 No
Mikysková Svatava 1120 F 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26343 No
Moravec Jan M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ Letohrad --- 26306 No
Moravec Jan 1147 M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26479 No
Ondrušová Kateřina 1149 F 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26317 No
PACHEL Jakub 1096 M 2002 CZE 10-11 --- --- 26480 No
Půstová Šárka 1113 F 2002 CZE 10-11 SK OMT Pardubice --- 26325 No
Roleček Michal M 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ Letohrad --- 26353 No
Roleček Michal 1123 M 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26487 No
Semirád Jan 1126 M 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26356 No
Svoboda Ondřej 1105 M 2003 CZE 10-11 --- --- 26369 No
Štěpánský Adam 1097 M 2003 CZE 10-11 TTTrutnov --- 26469 No
Teplý Jan M 2003 CZE 10-11 SK OMT Pardubice --- 26275 No
Valenta Karel M 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ Letohrad --- 26354 No
Veselý Jaroslav 1093 M 2003 CZE 10-11 Žamberk --- 26466 No
Vondráček Jakub 1131 M 2003 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 26363 No
Všetička Jaroslav 1106 M 2002 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 26364 Yes
ZÁŘECKÝ Jan 1078 M 2003 CZE 10-11 KANCI ŽAMBERK --- 26472 No

46 registered racers
>