TUFO Moraviaman triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balatka Jaroslav 36 M 1983 CZE 30-34 HKNMPSM --- 297218 No
Baláž Martin 60 M 1979 SVK 30-34 X3me --- 29768 No
Bielik Andrej 213 M 1980 SVK 30-34 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 19501 Yes
Bolingot Euca 37 M 1982 PHL 30-34 FRU --- 29759 No
Cibulka Stanislav 9 M 1981 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 29793 Yes
Cmorej Jozef 51 M 1980 SVK 30-34 Hrom do piecky! --- 29763 Yes
Černý Martin 35 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRILIFE --- 29737 Yes
Doleček Josef 234 M 1979 CZE 30-34 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 20439 Yes
Ekl Tomas 208 M 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 19137 Yes
Francke Petra 302 F 1982 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 18337 Yes
Havránek David 220 M 1980 CZE 30-34 --- --- 19722 Yes
Hejna Marek 44 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 29789 Yes
Hořava Jiří 48 M 1980 CZE 30-34 DESTILA s.r.o. --- 297198 Yes
Immer Tomáš 46 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 297166 Yes
Jakubíček Jan 39 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Author Xterra Team --- 29776 No
Janata Pavel 32 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 297210 Yes
Jandásek Michal 239 M 1979 CZE 30-34 Facin Club --- 20690 Yes
Janošek Tomáš 42 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 297153 Yes
Jarinkovič Jan 54 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Orlické Záhoří --- 297222 Yes
Kempa Jan 56 M 1979 CZE 30-34 JulboWay --- 297215 Yes
Keown Stephen 58 M 1979 ISL 30-34 --- --- 29721 Yes
Keprt Jan 34 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 29739 Yes
Klika Petr 63 M 1979 CZE 30-34 NOVIS TK Praha --- 297182 Yes
Kopřiva Petr 41 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 297241 Yes
Kosendiak Aureliusz 45 M 1980 POL 30-34 --- --- 29730 No
Krejčí Ivo 43 M 1981 CZE 30-34 3atlon Team Uničov --- 297115 Yes
Krejčová Petra 301 F 1979 CZE 30-34 TriSK ČB --- 297173 Yes
Kropáček Jan 255 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Slečinky Napajedla --- 20888 Yes
Krpec Lukáš 5 M 1979 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 297252 No
Lištinský Ján 49 M 1980 SVK 30-34 Hrom do piecky! --- 29745 Yes
Löffelmann Petr 265 M 1981 CZE 30-34 LEFFI TEAM --- 21792 No
Mathy Jan 65 M 1979 CZE 30-34 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 297180 No
Mazal Martin 203 M 1980 CZE 30-34 - --- 18316 No
Mozolák Adam 59 M 1979 SVK 30-34 - --- 297111 Yes
Nedvídek Pavel 57 M 1979 CZE 30-34 Vesani.cz --- 297167 Yes
Nývlt Michal 33 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Minium AltVater Lempl Team --- 297207 Yes
Oppelt Michal 30 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Spona Teplice --- 297106 No
Pleva Zdeněk 29 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Team Česká Tlama - --- 297170 No
Příborský Jan 40 M 1982 CZE 30-34 --- --- 297164 Yes
Rataj Pavel 66 M 1979 CZE 30-34 kolobrndazvracovic --- 297134 Yes
Rouček Petr 224 M 1981 CZE 30-34 TRIade Děčín --- 19818 No
Rubisz Wojslaw 64 M 1979 POL 30-34 Lechici Zielonka --- 29762 No
Rydvanová Tereza 304 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Hrom do piecky! --- 29769 Yes
Sandecki Mark 38 M 1982 CZE 30-34 --- --- 29751 No
Sladký Petr 62 M 1979 CZE 30-34 TRILIFE --- 297245 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 7 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRILIFE --- 21034 No
Slavata Tomáš M 1980 CZE 30-34 Author Xterra Team --- 29780 Yes
Slouka Matěj 31 M 1983 CZE 30-34 SPK Liberec --- 297169 Yes
Soudek Lukáš 28 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Mamánci MX team --- 297108 Yes
Stieranka Marek 215 M 1980 SVK 30-34 3NT Trinity Triathlon Team --- 19522 No
strasser michael 4 M 1983 AUT 30-34 LTC Seewinkel --- 19752 Yes
Šebela Miloslav 52 M 1980 SVK 30-34 IRONic Team --- 29787 No
Škoda Milan 55 M 1979 CZE 30-34 LEFFI TEAM --- 297239 Yes
Šromotová Pavlína 303 F 1979 CZE 30-34 TTC Olomouc --- 297128 Yes
Tkáč Daniel 216 M 1979 CZE 30-34 TRILIFE --- 19525 Yes
Toman Vítězslav 47 M 1980 CZE 30-34 --- --- 297214 Yes
Toul Filip 50 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 297131 No
Tvrzník Tomáš 259 M 1979 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 21287 No
Valošek Adam 61 M 1979 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga --- 29732 Yes
Zušťák Vladislav 227 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 19910 Yes

60 registered racers
>