Račice

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team AMČR Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andršová Veronika 61 F 1982 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 21540 No
Břenda Martin 35 M 1988 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team ANO --- 21542 No
Cívela Petr 42 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 20712 No
Černý Vladimír 85 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Holecbekele --- 18367 No
Debnar Martin 38 M 1992 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 21086 No
Dvořák Ladislav 45 M 1982 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 21087 No
Friček Jan 50 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Zelené město Pha 9 NE --- 21068 Yes
Gerych David 82 M 1977 CZE 20-39 --- NE --- 21429 Yes
Gerychová Michaela 83 F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- NE --- 21427 Yes
Hlaváčová Barbora 29 F 1992 CZE 20-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) ANO --- 21527 No
Hotař Pavel 7 M 1990 CZE 20-39 JPK AXIS --- 18513 No
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 21299 No
Hron Jan 30 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 21806 No
Jaruskova Jana 34 F 1981 CZE 20-39 Riyadh Triathletes NE --- 21518 Yes
Jiroušková Jana F 1979 CZE 20-39 SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS NE --- 21138 No
Kabrhel Tomáš 39 M 1992 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 21088 No
Kalus Jiří 40 M 1993 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 21426 No
Kocian Jan 63 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- ANO --- 21499 Yes
Kočař Lukáš 43 M 1992 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 21089 No
Kolářová Hana 46 F 1988 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 21301 No
Krajíček Martin 76 M 1982 CZE 20-39 Sokol Veltez NE --- 21583 No
Kučera Vítězslav 64 M 1993 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 21091 No
Kučera Petr 36 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- ANO --- 21603 No
Kyral Václav M 1979 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 21340 No
Langhammer Jakub 44 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov ANO --- 21045 No
Látová Lenka F 1992 CZE 20-39 VSK FTVS Praha --- 19894 Yes
Lemberka Jakub 32 M 1990 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 21304 No
Maiwaelder Lukáš 37 M 1991 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 21092 No
Mareš Daniel 81 M 1975 CZE 20-39 --- NE --- 21152 No
Mika Tomáš 79 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 21422 Yes
Mitáš Radovan M 1977 CZE 20-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 18603 Yes
Nováková Eva 22 F 1977 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 21479 No
Novotný Václav M 1982 CZE 20-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov NE --- 21173 No
Olšan Martin 74 M 1987 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 21577 No
Oppelt Michal 53 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Spona Teplice NE --- 21440 No
Ospalý Filip 1 M 1976 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO NE --- 21535 No
Polan Lukáš 65 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TRILIFE NE --- 18802 Yes
Powada Jakub 20 M 1993 CZE 20-39 JulboWay ANO --- 21290 No
Procházka Tomáš M 1989 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov ANO --- 20900 No
Rudolfová Jitka 41 F 1986 CZE 20-39 ENERGY TEAM ANO --- 21611 No
Rybáček Miroslav 60 M 1987 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 21409 Yes
Slavotínková Zuzana 66 F 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 21813 No
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra 49 F 1980 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 21475 No
Suchomel Marcel M 1974 CZE 20-39 Bike Gallery NE --- 21613 No
Svoboda Tomáš 58 M 1985 CZE 20-39 TRILIFE NE --- 20856 No
Vácha Ondřej 67 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Sokol Veltěž --- 21810 No
Vachulková Petra 51 F 1993 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 21309 No
Veselý Petr 56 M 1990 CZE 20-39 GLASSMAN TT ANO --- 19699 No
Volejník Michal 70 M 1988 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 21250 No
Vrobel Lukáš 19 M 1977 CZE 20-39 JulboWay NE --- 21531 No
Wainer Jan 72 M 1976 CZE 20-39 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 21047 No
Zelenková Lucie 3 F 1974 CZE 20-39 LBS sport team NE --- 21442 No
Zíka Jan 78 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Zdar Bar IM Team NE --- 21410 Yes

53 registered racers
>