Xterra Krušnoman Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balatka Jaroslav 23 M 1954 CZE 50-59 TJ BIŽU JBC NE --- 25524 No
Beránek Jan 12 M 1988 CZE 20-29 ELA LITVÍNOV NE --- 2932 Yes
Beránek Miroslav 10 M 1965 CZE 40-49 ELA LITVÍNOV NE --- 23020 Yes
Bohůnek Miloslav 3 M 1977 CZE 30-39 Karlovy Vary --- 25848 No
Bulava František 47 M 1966 CZE 40-49 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 23755 Yes
Burger Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 19953 No
Danel Alexander 8 M 1966 CZE 40-49 LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA --- 25850 No
Děbnár Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 2934 Yes
Děbnár Jan 25 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 25854 No
Dlask Petr 15 M 1976 CZE 18-69 Lawi --- 25851 No
Fiala Aleš 28 M 1966 CZE 40-49 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 23549 Yes
Findura Miloš 36 M 1983 SVK 30-39 --- NE --- 23620 Yes
Francke Jan 44 M 1984 CZE 18-69 TJ BIŽU JBC ANO --- 24192 Yes
Fulka Jiří 1 M 1960 CZE 50-59 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM NE --- 24722 No
FULKOVÁ Šárka 148 F 2002 CZE 10-11 SP. Police n. M. --- 25870 No
Grund Richard 146 M 2007 CZE 0-6 Baos --- 25868 No
Grundová Andrea 145 F 2004 CZE 9 Baos --- 25867 No
Hašlar Přemysl 40 M 1975 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 2935 Yes
Holub Václav 4 M 1983 CZE 18-69 Velosport Valenta Scott Team ANO --- 24858 Yes
Horvat Dominik 143 M 2001 CZE 12-13 Author Xterra Team --- 25865 No
Immer Tomáš 21 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 24850 No
Jahn Bohumil 9 M 1980 CZE 30-39 BogasTeam NE --- 29312 No
Jahn Bohumil 141 M 2011 CZE 0-6 Kralupy nad Vltavou --- 25864 No
Jamruszkiewicz Bartosz M 1978 POL 30-39 Tri Legion Polska NE --- 24687 No
Janáček Miroslav M 1984 CZE 20-29 TSK PRAHA NE --- 24501 Yes
Janáček Miroslav 54 M 1984 CZE 20-29 TSK PRAHA --- 25861 No
Janda David 6 M 1987 CZE 18-69 Bike Gallery ANO --- 24462 Yes
Jehličková Adéla 144 F 2006 CZE 7 Langhammer Team --- 25866 No
jerie miroslav 37 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Onyx.cz Litvínov ANO --- 24242 No
Jindra Pavel 49 M 1978 CZE 18-69 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team ANO --- 24949 No
Jiránek Tomáš 20 M 1973 CZE 18-69 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM ANO --- 25637 No
Jiránková Lenka 14 F 1980 CZE 18-69 TJ Slavoj Český Brod ANO --- 25635 No
Kadlečková Lucie 16 F 1976 CZE 30-39 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 24075 Yes
Kail Jiří 45 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Jen tak pro sebe NE --- 19447 No
Karásková Erbenová Helena F 1979 CZE 30-39 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team ANO --- 25225 No
Karásková Erbenová Helena 24 F 1979 CZE 18-69 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 25853 No
Kasandová Tereza 142 F 2007 CZE 0-6 AK Litvínov NE --- 25470 No
Klíma Tomáš M 1978 CZE 30-39 MTB Shark Brno NE --- 22620 No
Klíma Jiří M 1987 CZE 20-29 Individuální ANO --- 24738 No
Klíma Jiří 5 M 1987 CZE 18-69 Individuální --- 25849 No
Kolák Igor M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- NE --- 24117 No
LANGHAMMER Jan 149 M 2003 CZE 10-11 Litvínov --- 25871 No
Lank Matouš 139 M 2002 CZE 10-11 Litvínov --- 25862 No
Lank Šimon 140 M 2006 CZE 7 Litvínov --- 25863 No
Loubková Ivana 30 F 1980 CZE 18-69 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 25856 No
Loubková Kateřina 31 F 1981 CZE 30-39 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 25857 No
Ludwig Marcel 56 M 1989 CZE 20-29 C.K. Looser Deutsch Gabel NE --- 29311 Yes
Malý Martin M 1970 CZE 40-49 MARTMA NE --- 20137 Yes
Malý Jakub M 1996 CZE 16-17 MARTMA NE --- 23709 Yes
Malý Aleš 18 M 1996 CZE 16-17 Der Klíny Band NE --- 25745 No
Marek Jiří M 1981 CZE 30-39 Spona Teplice NE --- 23172 No
Medonos Ondřej 137 M 2006 CZE 7 Ústí nad Labem NE --- 25793 No
Mrnka Martin 19 M 1996 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 21841 No
Němeček Petr 27 M 1985 CZE 20-29 Říčany --- 25855 No
Obdržálek Matěj 138 M 2011 CZE 0-6 Litvínov NE --- 25792 No
Obr Tomáš 48 M 1977 CZE 30-39 Praha --- 25859 No
Olah Dušan 17 M 1948 CZE 60+ GLASSMAN TT NE --- 24723 Yes
Pacina Jan 35 M 1994 CZE 18-19 TRIade NE --- 24944 Yes
Pacina Jan 34 M 1966 CZE 40-49 TRIade NE --- 24945 Yes
Pavlík Tadeáš 55 M 1994 CZE 18-19 Individuální ANO --- 2936 No
Pešan Jan M 1974 CZE 30-39 TK Novis Praha NE --- 24286 No
Petr Ondřej 32 M 1997 CZE 16-17 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 25858 No
Piloušek Michal M 1989 CZE 20-29 XTERRA TEAM Hluboká n. Vltavou NE --- 24078 No
Plaček Jiří M 1998 CZE 14-15 --- ANO --- 25517 No
Popelková Daniela 7 F 1987 CZE 20-29 Bike Gallery NE --- 24211 Yes
Procházka Zdeněk 22 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Litvínov --- 25852 No
Rezek Petr 46 M 1974 CZE 30-39 Kona Cycling Point NE --- 24709 Yes
Rosenkranc Tomáš 150 M 2001 CZE 12-13 Litvínov --- 25872 No
Růžička Jan 147 M 2006 CZE 7 Meziboří --- 25869 No
Santo Pavel M 1962 CZE 50-59 X-team BaNo NE --- 21832 No
Sedláček Michal M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- ANO --- 23254 No
Sedlák Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team ANO --- 29310 No
Sklenář Vladimír 13 M 1963 CZE 50-59 XCT Karolína NE --- 24684 Yes
Slavata Tomáš 2 M 1980 CZE 18-69 Author Xterra Team --- 25847 No
Soška Jan 11 M 1984 CZE 20-29 Traged Team Litvínov NE --- 25207 Yes
Souček Kamil 52 M 1979 CZE 30-39 PROFAM NE --- 25252 Yes
Svoboda Jiří 39 M 1966 CZE 40-49 Sokol Zvánovice NE --- 25116 Yes
Synek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 23986 No
Šiml Jan 43 M 1967 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 24534 No
Šrámek Petr 136 M 1999 CZE 14-15 Most ANO --- 24961 No
Šubrt Michal M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. NE --- 25164 No
Švarc Petr 51 M 1966 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 25860 No
Taufer Jan 38 M 1976 CZE 30-39 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 25625 No
Truhlář Luboš 50 M 1987 CZE 18-69 TRI SPORT TEAM ANO --- 22069 Yes
Tůma Zdeněk 42 M 1966 CZE 40-49 VANAMAN NE --- 23568 Yes
Valenta Tomáš 41 M 1984 CZE 20-29 - NE --- 25582 Yes
Vápeníková Jana F 1964 CZE 40-49 Ústí nad Labem - Brná NE --- 24717 No
Vážanský Jiří 33 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 23338 Yes
Vidner Štěpán 53 M 1985 CZE 20-29 TSK PRAHA ANO --- 23378 No
Vojtěch Jonáš 26 M 1989 CZE 18-69 HISPORT Team ANO --- 25780 No
Volný Jindřich M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- NE --- 24368 No
Weber Jan 29 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 24851 No
Zbuzek Michal M 1985 CZE 20-29 KL sport Most NE --- 23311 No

93 registered racers
>