Triatlon Sokolov

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bartoš Petr 25 M 1978 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 22710 No
Benda Lukáš 77 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Kecy v kleci (Klatovy) --- 22732 No
Bloudek Tomáš 32 M 1982 CZE 20-39 AC START KARLOVY VARY --- 13889 No
Cibulková Lenka 66 F 1980 CZE 20-39 TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 22723 No
Cipra Jiří 75 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Bike Sport JOMA --- 22726 No
Eberl Tomáš 15 M 1984 CZE 20-39 X-team BaNo --- 13882 No
Fišer Radovan 71 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Team Bike Březová --- 13909 No
Hlaváčová Barbora 12 F 1992 CZE 20-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 13880 No
Chládková Pavla 39 F 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 2273 No
Jaňour Jan 67 M 1983 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 22730 No
Janoušek Jakub 14 M 1991 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 22740 No
Jurič Miroslav 23 M 1976 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 13884 No
JÜTNER Zdeněk 44 M 1973 CZE 20-39 Cheb --- 13895 No
Kabrhel Tomáš 6 M 1992 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 22729 No
Klement Jan 5 M 1986 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 22735 No
Kolářová Hana 4 F 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 22716 No
Kršňák Jakub 9 M 1991 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 13877 No
Křenek Jan M 1984 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 22736 No
Kubínek František 18 M 1988 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 22737 No
Kučera Jan 30 M 1981 CZE 20-39 TK M. Budějovice --- 13887 No
Kusyová Veronika F 1987 CZE 20-39 --- --- 22734 No
Lelková Radka 78 F 1976 CZE 20-39 TJ SLAVIA K. Vary --- 13913 No
LHOTA Václav 34 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Cheb --- 13890 No
Makoň Pavel 68 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Atletický klub Sokolov --- 13907 No
MAŠKOVÁ Eva 7 F 1973 CZE 20-39 Outdoor Sport Plzeň --- 13875 No
Matějíček Ondřej 60 M 1981 CZE 20-39 AC START KARLOVY VARY --- 13904 No
Nový Jaroslav 76 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Kynšperk --- 13900 No
Pelc Jiří 61 M 1984 CZE 20-39 ZEMA KV --- 13905 No
PETRIKOVIČ Tomáš 42 M 1977 CZE 20-39 extra.time.cz --- 13893 No
Picka Matěj 59 M 1989 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 13903 No
Plzák Matěj 13 M 1990 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 13881 No
Pospíchal Vladimír 29 M 1985 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 22714 No
Potužník Pavel 62 M 1983 CZE 20-39 CITY TRIATLON K. V. --- 22720 No
Průša Aleš 51 M 1975 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik o. s. --- 22719 No
Ptáček František 21 M 1984 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik o. s. --- 22715 No
Roudnická Eva 70 F 1986 CZE 20-39 Team Bike Březová --- 13908 No
Rudolfová Jitka 43 F 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 13894 No
Selber Jiří 73 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Zlaťák Cheb --- 13911 No
Smička Tomáš 40 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Bikeinvest.cz --- 2274 No
Stehlík Jiří 49 M 1974 CZE 20-39 HZS KVK --- 13898 No
ŠNICER Miloš 3 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Sokolov --- 13870 No
Taitlová Nikola 80 F 1986 CZE 20-39 usk akademik cheb --- 22738 No
Uhlíková Kateřina 82 F 1976 CZE 20-39 WITTE bike team --- 13914 No
Veselý Petr 35 M 1990 CZE 20-39 GLASSMAN TT --- 2278 No
Vojtěch Jonáš 28 M 1989 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 13886 No
Vokroj Alexandr 46 M 1977 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 22741 No
Zakuťanský Miroslav 79 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Bohemia cycling team --- 22739 No

47 registered racers
>