MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Melzer Rudolf 214 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86690 No
Lalik Michal 186 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Novatop Lapierre o.s. --- 86698 No
Herda Pavel 99 M 1971 CZE 45-49 A 13 Bike Club Říčany --- 86706 No
Knotek David 138 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86711 No
Kajanovič Filip 125 M 1993 CZE 18-24 EXTRA Brno --- 86726 No
Coufal Richard 57 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Maňa říkala --- 86727 No
Krůta Martin 166 M 1978 CZE 35-39 JELENICE --- 86732 No
Malošík Jan 207 M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga --- 86748 No
Hricišin Dana 511 F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86750 No
Páleník Marek 237 M 1979 SVK 35-39 --- --- 86755 No
Ševčík Milan 307 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86758 No
Krysta Michal 167 M 1984 CZE 30-34 InTrener - Pure Coco --- 86762 No
Kopúnek Peter 145 M 1984 SVK 30-34 100kilové medvede --- 86774 No
Strangmüller Jan 13 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM --- 86791 No
Szabo Juraj 300 M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- --- 86805 No
Sterniuk Piotr 292 M 1985 POL 30-34 --- --- 86814 No
Staněk Karel 288 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Partija --- 86816 No
Szabó Martin 301 M 1993 CZE 18-24 TJ Sokol Poděbrady --- 86817 No
Ondreas Peter 233 M 1988 SVK 25-29 TJ Partizan Liptovsky Mikulas --- 86820 No
Mizera Pavol 218 M 1978 SVK 35-39 KKM ČADCA --- 86821 No
Kukić Nikola 175 M 1984 HRV 30-34 Železni team --- 86848 No
Trosic Branimir 332 M 1979 HRV 35-39 Železni --- 86849 No
Turek Lukáš 333 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Individuální --- 86856 No
Martinko Martin 211 M 1973 SVK 40-44 presne tak --- 86890 No
Beránek Ladislav 29 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Haven --- 86958 No
Kos Zoran 148 M 1965 HRV 50-54 TK SWIBIR --- 86969 No
Šebela Miloslav 304 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Ironic Team --- 86980 No
Krejčová Petra 501 F 1979 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 87005 No
Niksic Jasmin 225 M 1985 HRV 30-34 AK Sljeme --- 87078 No
Liska Jan 195 M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes --- 87080 No
Divín Dušan 67 M 1965 CZE 50-54 Karolinští hřebci --- 87084 No
Böhm Tomáš 38 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87116 No
Kreč Sonja 516 F 1991 HRV 25-29 Triatlon klub Međimurje --- 87133 No
Ded Petr 65 M 1987 CZE 30-34 čisty sport cyklo atom --- 87136 No
Pavlíčková Silvie 520 F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 87138 No
Kuzmik Milan 182 M 1964 GBR 50-54 Triathlon England G.B.R --E1064868 --- 87143 No
Bobrik Radovan 37 M 1972 SVK 45-49 STK Pezinok --- 87171 No
Balák Lukáš 19 M 1994 CZE 18-24 Made of iron --- 87197 No
Kubelka Miloš 169 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 87255 No
Macháček Vladimír 205 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Sporton team --- 87300 No
Krejčí Miroslav 159 M 1964 CZE 50-54 EKOL TEAM --- 87465 No
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra 523 F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 87610 No
Lapeš Jaromír 188 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 88339 No
Űberall Dan 335 M 1988 CZE 25-29 MTB Ondřejník --- 88686 No
Demčák Martin 66 M 1978 SVK 35-39 3NT - Trinity triathlon team --- 88727 No
Humajová Tereza 512 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 89237 No
Rožek Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 89283 No
Tešovičová Diana 526 F 1981 SVK 35-39 Procycling --- 89388 No
Plavec Petr 247 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec --- 89505 No
Krupička David 165 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 89516 No
Zemanová Andrea 528 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 89834 No
Csapó Viktor 58 M 1982 HUN 35-39 --- --- 90043 No
Scheling Eugen 276 M 1972 SVK 45-49 ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 90054 No
Hýzl Jaroslav 114 M 1969 CZE 45-49 AD team --- 90153 No
Foret Miloslav 81 M 1967 CZE 50-54 TITAN TRILIFE --- 90420 No
Januška Jiří 119 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 90538 No
Martínek Viktor 209 M 1998 CZE 18-24 SC JÚ PRAHA --- 90778 No
Veselovsky Daniel 345 M 1977 SVK 40-44 --- --- 91139 No
Bednářík Jiří 25 M 1973 CZE 40-44 SK Míkovice --- 91556 No
Vrastil Miroslav 353 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 91774 No
Vudrić Nenad 354 M 1980 HRV 35-39 AK Sljeme --- 91934 No
Wiebauer Tomáš 358 M 1977 SVK 40-44 www.sansport.sk --- 91939 No
Honza Honza 105 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 91992 No
Smolík Tomáš 286 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE --- 92037 No
Flak David 79 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Bikeranch --- 92297 No
Dostál Jan 69 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 92390 No
Šťastný Karel 318 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Nalika --- 92600 No
Kašpařík Pavel 132 M 1999 CZE 18-24 Krnováci --- 92909 No
Messina Luca 215 M 1960 ITA 55-59 Triathlon Alto Adige --- 92970 No
Krohlák Milan 163 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 93050 No
Švarc Petr 324 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 93057 No
Hájek Radek 90 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 93058 No
Brázdil Jiří 43 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TRILIFE --- 93059 No
Novák Vít 227 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 93070 No
Brynda Jaroslav 45 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 93286 No
Kopřiva Petr 144 M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener team --- 93303 No
BROŽEK Jan 269 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Nejdek --- 93473 No
Trubelík Jiří 370 M 1976 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 93506 No
Štefek Lukáš 371 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 93507 No
Procházka Libor 372 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 93508 No
Cibulková Markéta 521 F 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 93509 No
PODZIMEK Jan 112 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Pria --- 93511 No
Boleček Libor 40 M 1985 CZE 30-34 LiBarca --- 86689 Yes
Duba Kamil 70 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Lipno --- 86692 Yes
Bláha Jan 33 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86693 Yes
Hanuš Jan 92 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86694 Yes
Černý Martin 64 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 86695 Yes
Zechmeister Jan 363 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86697 Yes
Grézl Lukáš 87 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 86699 Yes
Páleník Andrej 238 M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín --- 86704 Yes
Tomanek Radek 330 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Varadero --- 86705 Yes
Saska Josef 272 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86708 Yes
Grulich Miroslav 88 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 86709 Yes
Jelínek Jakub 120 M 1990 CZE 25-29 SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 86710 Yes
Bochníček Petr 39 M 1976 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Rosice --- 86712 Yes
Lhotský Michal 193 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček Team Benátky --- 86713 Yes
Leitner Ondřej 192 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86714 Yes
Foltas Marcel 80 M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 86716 Yes
Polách Ivo 249 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 86718 Yes
Heller Martin 98 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Hornet Liberec --- 86719 Yes
Matek Ladislav 213 M 1957 CZE 60-64 tenis měchenice --- 86725 Yes
Verner Luboš 344 M 1979 CZE 35-39 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L --- 86730 Yes
Maták Andrej 212 M 1985 SVK 30-34 TK Žabka Čadca --- 86731 Yes
Sova Patrik 287 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 86733 Yes
Liška Petr 197 M 1979 CZE 35-39 DEK stavebniny --- 86734 Yes
Křefká Dagmar 517 F 1976 CZE 40-44 NAPOHODU! bike team / Píšť --- 86735 Yes
Petlach Richard 242 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 86736 Yes
Skalka Josef 280 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86737 Yes
Vanis Zdenek 341 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Kremesnicky srsani --- 86738 Yes
Procházka Dušan 255 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 86739 Yes
Novotný Petis 230 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86740 Yes
Bret Tomáš 44 M 1975 CZE 40-44 RUN4FUN HK --- 86741 Yes
Rett Tom 264 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Madeja sport --- 86742 Yes
Strnad Tomáš 296 M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 86744 Yes
Berger Christian 30 M 1964 AUT 50-54 --- --- 86745 Yes
Polan Lukáš 14 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team --- 86746 Yes
Ježek Michal 121 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Dřevčice --- 86749 Yes
Čaněk Tomáš 61 M 1974 CZE 40-44 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 86752 Yes
Kuzma Jiří 181 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86753 Yes
Plachý Zdeněk 244 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 86754 Yes
Nedvěd Robert 222 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 86756 Yes
Siegel Josef 278 M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň --- 86757 Yes
Langer Zdeněk 187 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Valachbajk team --- 86759 Yes
Cink Mirek 56 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86760 Yes
Haluza Tomas 91 M 1985 AUS 30-34 --- --- 86761 Yes
Fiala David 76 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 86763 Yes
Fialová Hana 507 F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 86764 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 72 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 86765 Yes
Špaček Karel 314 M 1957 CZE 60-64 Individuální --- 86766 Yes
Špaček Petr 315 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 86769 Yes
Linhart Martin 194 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86772 Yes
Kašpar Oldřich 130 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Hostivar Beer Team --- 86773 Yes
Liška Jan 196 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TTT --- 86775 Yes
Sikora Aleš 279 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 86776 Yes
Zdráhal Jaroslav 362 M 1963 CZE 50-54 TTS Osek nad Bečvou --- 86780 Yes
Valda Antonín 339 M 1999 CZE 18-24 Luigi Cocotti --- 86781 Yes
Skupieň Tomáš 282 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86783 Yes
Šlégl Jiří 313 M 1992 CZE 25-29 Lawi - Granfondo --- 86784 Yes
Šťavík Jaroslav 319 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86786 Yes
Pelikán Ivan 241 M 1960 CZE 55-59 --- --- 86787 Yes
Hornák Martin 106 M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 86788 Yes
Šnebergerová Lucie 504 F 1983 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86794 Yes
Šneberger Jan 6 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86795 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 502 F 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 86803 Yes
Zatko Milan 360 M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- --- 86804 Yes
Sedláček Roman 273 M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 86807 Yes
Rak Gregor 262 M 1978 SVN 35-39 --- --- 86809 Yes
Dvorský Michal 71 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 86810 Yes
Žemlík Dušan 369 M 1968 CZE 45-49 VIVATSPORT Team --- 86815 Yes
Jordán Tomáš 123 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Drevo-House s.r.o. --- 86824 Yes
Vybora Karel 355 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Schadows Company --- 86825 Yes
Heřman Tomáš 100 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team --- 86826 Yes
Vystyd Milan 356 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Sauna Hořovice --- 86827 Yes
Kozel Tomáš 156 M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 86832 Yes
Sesar Boris 274 M 1979 HRV 35-39 Triatlon Klub Međimurje --- 86833 Yes
Bazala Oldřich 22 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 86835 Yes
Chudý Michal 116 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 86836 Yes
Hažić Tatjana 510 F 1982 HRV 35-39 TK MEĐIMURJE --- 86838 Yes
Capek Martin 52 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Pupkani KV --- 86847 Yes
Šíbal Jan 308 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 86857 Yes
Krivosudsky Peter 162 M 1983 SVK 30-34 3NT Bratislava --- 86858 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír 146 M 1984 SVK 30-34 Krásno nad Kysucou --- 86859 Yes
Burda Rostislav 48 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Aspot Hulín --- 86860 Yes
Burkert Jan 50 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86861 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 1 M 1973 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 86865 Yes
Svoboda Milan 299 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86873 Yes
Karasek Tomas 128 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Aktivita Boskovice --- 86876 Yes
Kucera Milan 171 M 1972 AUS 45-49 Fremantle Triathlon Club --- 86879 Yes
Hujer Jakub 111 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86886 Yes
Riša Ľuboš 265 M 1984 SVK 30-34 cyklomax poprad --- 86892 Yes
Riša Miroslav 266 M 1981 SVK 35-39 najtrening.sk --- 86893 Yes
Teplý Ondřej 9 M 1978 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 86905 Yes
Kosatík Ladislav 149 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Aspot Hulín --- 86916 Yes
Kovařík Vít 154 M 1986 CZE 30-34 CykloVape --- 86918 Yes
Šimek Vladimír 310 M 1975 CZE 40-44 DOLS Šumperk --- 86941 Yes
Cihelka Pavel 54 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SG Geosan --- 86942 Yes
Kozák Luděk 155 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Vorosenej-Xicht Buštěhrad --- 86948 Yes
Navrátil Mirek 221 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86949 Yes
Ungerman Tonda 337 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BEER GYM Muay Thai Mladá Boleslav --- 86962 Yes
Katalenić Tomislav 133 M 1976 HRV 40-44 Triathlon club "Swibir" --- 86970 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav 141 M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz --- 86985 Yes
Odstrčilík Roman 231 M 1975 CZE 40-44 UNITE Holešov --- 86991 Yes
Severýn Otto 275 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86992 Yes
Ekl Tomas 11 M 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 86994 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 53 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87026 Yes
Kunčár Zdeněk 177 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Activity Lanškroun --- 87035 Yes
Novotný Aleš 229 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87038 Yes
Hoder Jan 102 M 1984 CZE 30-34 HOVRCH --- 87043 Yes
rataj jakub 263 M 1994 CZE 18-24 --- --- 87046 Yes
Weimann Jakub 357 M 1973 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 87047 Yes
Bittner Miroslav 32 M 1973 CZE 40-44 CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 87053 Yes
Galandr Daniel 83 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 87063 Yes
Kruml Tomáš 164 M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- --- 87067 Yes
Zelenka Filip 364 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolní Počernice --- 87072 Yes
Körner Roman 147 M 1968 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 87073 Yes
Pták Milan 257 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87076 Yes
Pták Roman 258 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87077 Yes
Gayer David 84 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87081 Yes
Šilhan Jiří 309 M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE Bike Team --- 87082 Yes
Hloušek Pavel 101 M 1969 CZE 45-49 evodnik.cz --- 87085 Yes
Chaloupka Tomáš 115 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87092 Yes
Šenk Pavel 306 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Sokol Nusle Orbis --- 87095 Yes
Bláha Jan 35 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87096 Yes
Nosek Dalibor 226 M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 87104 Yes
Breburdová Hana 506 F 1961 CZE 55-59 Marato klub Kladno --- 87108 Yes
Šedík Ivan 305 M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- --- 87109 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk 232 M 1984 CZE 30-34 PS Kroměříž --- 87110 Yes
Strakoš Vilém 295 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 87121 Yes
Slavata Tomáš 283 M 1980 CZE 35-39 BKP --- 87122 Yes
Píchová Karolína 522 F 1990 CZE 25-29 SK Fuga --- 87126 Yes
Smetana Josef 285 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Eurofoam sport team --- 87128 Yes
Bloudíček Petr 36 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Eurofoam Sport Team --- 87140 Yes
Kohout Jiří 140 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Cirk La Putyka --- 87145 Yes
Vochvest Jakub 347 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87147 Yes
Grahovac Zoran 86 M 1981 HRV 35-39 --- --- 87152 Yes
Grácik Eduard 85 M 1958 SVK 55-59 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 87153 Yes
Hejduk Ondrej 96 M 1973 USA 40-44 Team Griz --- 87156 Yes
Kapa Slavomír 127 M 1979 SVK 35-39 MTC Vysna Sebastova --- 87162 Yes
Kovaľ Alexander 153 M 1978 SVK 35-39 MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 87164 Yes
Lutter Marián 203 M 1974 SVK 40-44 --- --- 87179 Yes
Jakubíček Jan 7 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 87183 Yes
Klement Jiří 135 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 87186 Yes
Süsserová Lucie 524 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87201 Yes
Kudrna David 173 M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 87224 Yes
Butorac Dušan 51 M 1978 SVK 35-39 MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 87230 Yes
Vaňková Agáta 527 F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87233 Yes
Janovic Jakub 118 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Vila Bohemia Stodůlky --- 87242 Yes
Fara Jan 75 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87243 Yes
Čečrle Stanislav 62 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK.Štěpánov --- 87266 Yes
Bláha Jan 34 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BTT Libochovice --- 87271 Yes
Adamíček Vítězslav 16 M 1975 CZE 40-44 VZS Ostrava --- 87275 Yes
Baumrt Tomáš 20 M 1963 CZE 50-54 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 87280 Yes
Vopat Milan 351 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Pro-Corde Chomutov --- 87281 Yes
Škarka René 311 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 87282 Yes
Škarka Daniel 312 M 1978 CZE 35-39 SK Termit --- 87283 Yes
Němeček Michal 224 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 87291 Yes
Kuchynka Aleš 174 M 1970 CZE 45-49 SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 87294 Yes
Freund Vráťa 82 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Cirk La Putyka --- 87335 Yes
Polak Radek 250 M 1979 CZE 35-39 AD team --- 87341 Yes
Tolar Marek 329 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab --- 87361 Yes
Štábl Stanislav 317 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87362 Yes
Hurár Filip 113 M 1992 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž --- 87372 Yes
Ročák Pavel 267 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Tábor - RoPaRo --- 87434 Yes
Pokorný Radim 248 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Poky team --- 87442 Yes
Bureš Martin 49 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87443 Yes
Paľa Peter 236 M 1986 SVK 30-34 ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 87454 Yes
Loučka Roman 200 M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Vrbové --- 87456 Yes
Lopour Pavel 199 M 1981 CZE 35-39 BK Heřmanův Městec --- 87518 Yes
Plavec Jan 245 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec --- 87519 Yes
Bielik Andrej 31 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 87533 Yes
Mikula Miroslav 216 M 1968 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87580 Yes
Veselý Petr 346 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Wolfenscheisser --- 87597 Yes
Ondruš Petr 234 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Mikamari --- 87607 Yes
Uhlíř Radek 336 M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB --- 87628 Yes
Lovas Tomáš 201 M 1979 CZE 35-39 KARAT Extrem Heads --- 87650 Yes
Švihlíková Petra 525 F 1978 CZE 35-39 Skyhill --- 87732 Yes
Špičák Roman 316 M 1993 CZE 18-24 --- --- 87862 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav 349 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SPORTICUS team --- 87900 Yes
Tobolák Vlastimil 328 M 1965 CZE 50-54 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 87905 Yes
Švejda Roman 326 M 1985 CZE 30-34 VSK FTVS Praha --- 87908 Yes
Fialová Jana 508 F 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 87909 Yes
MACH Tadeáš 204 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Hany Bany --- 87915 Yes
Havrlant Jiri 94 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 87949 Yes
Klíma Jan 136 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Běžecký klub Generali --- 87957 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav 271 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 87972 Yes
Bayer Miloslav 21 M 1947 CZE 70-74 EKOL TEAM --- 87975 Yes
Szabó Tibor 302 M 1988 SVK 25-29 inQool.cz TriTeam --- 87979 Yes
Szabó Tibor 303 M 1962 SVK 55-59 inQool.cz TriTeam --- 87980 Yes
Bouček Vladimír 41 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87992 Yes
Helcl Jiří 97 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 88048 Yes
Ryšlavý Květoslav 270 M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION --- 88067 Yes
Bouřa Marek 42 M 1971 CZE 45-49 HLS Mladá Boleslav --- 88077 Yes
Manfred Mussgnug 208 M 1959 DEU 55-59 Tuttlinger Sportfreunde --- 88079 Yes
Křeček Tomáš 168 M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 88099 Yes
Karásek Antonín 129 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Tony Racing --- 88137 Yes
Cindr Martin 55 M 1983 CZE 30-34 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 88206 Yes
Mitták Marcel 217 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 88269 Yes
Kunz Kamil 179 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BDO --- 88311 Yes
Hatlák Filip 93 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Titan Thumb Team --- 88410 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 4 M 1983 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 88437 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 160 M 1957 CZE 60-64 3atlon Team Uničov --- 88447 Yes
Černoch Filip 63 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův městec --- 88493 Yes
Hajda Libor 89 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 88499 Yes
Kostruh David 150 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Bike one --- 88560 Yes
Vojtek Libor 348 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Dres.cz --- 88620 Yes
Steiner Jan 291 M 1985 CZE 30-34 HavlStein Team --- 88636 Yes
Kotval Pavel 152 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 88784 Yes
Kóti László 151 M 1978 HUN 35-39 VTE --- 88785 Yes
Takács Dávid 327 M 1979 HUN 35-39 --- --- 88787 Yes
Kašparů Jan 131 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Varadero --- 88808 Yes
Kerekeš Viliam 134 M 1974 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 88848 Yes
Nemčík Marek 223 M 1975 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 88849 Yes
Behún Mário 26 M 1976 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 88854 Yes
Suchanek Petr 298 M 1985 CZE 30-34 INFRAM a.s. --- 88855 Yes
Procházka Milan 254 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 88857 Yes
Muras Petr 220 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 88938 Yes
Vopat Václav 350 M 1984 CZE 30-34 STS Chvojkovice Brod --- 88939 Yes
Pražan Jan 251 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 88962 Yes
Venzara David 343 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 88993 Yes
Racek Tomáš 261 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team --- 89050 Yes
Kadlčák Jakub 124 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Slečinky Napajedla --- 89124 Yes
Wainer Jan 5 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 89182 Yes
Štěpánek Martin 320 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 89185 Yes
KYNICKÝ Radek 184 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Fitness Freedom race team --- 89238 Yes
Zelený Radek 365 M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 89430 Yes
Buček Martin 46 M 1978 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 89431 Yes
Vrábel Pavel 352 M 1979 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 89446 Yes
Hradecký Jan 12 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 89461 Yes
Křivánek Josef 8 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 89475 Yes
Vavřička Jiří 342 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 89476 Yes
Holeček Petr 104 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 89483 Yes
Mrůzek Michael 219 M 1967 CZE 50-54 TJ Krnov plavání --- 89487 Yes
Flíčková Alice 509 F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 89488 Yes
Lácha Pavel 185 M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 89489 Yes
Jenyšová Petra 513 F 1991 CZE 25-29 KESBUK --- 89491 Yes
Plavec Vítězslav 246 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec --- 89504 Yes
Laube Michal 189 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BTT Libochovice --- 89531 Yes
Kurečka Radomír 180 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ApS Brno s.r.o. --- 89535 Yes
Števanka Ladislav 321 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Atrex Bassta Team - ENDEKA --- 89562 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš 73 M 1988 CZE 25-29 EKOL TEAM --- 89569 Yes
Kubita Viktor 170 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 89625 Yes
Kučera Ondřej 172 M 1973 CZE 40-44 KARAT eXtreme Heads --- 89702 Yes
Kuldan Radek 176 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 89722 Yes
Král Josef 157 M 1959 CZE 55-59 I.CTK Netolice --- 89724 Yes
Šuranský Daniel 323 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 89735 Yes
Hegedüs Robert 95 M 1979 CZE 35-39 VZS Ostrava --- 89760 Yes
Kakonji Dejan 126 M 1968 SRB 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 89769 Yes
Arsić Aleksandar 18 M 1964 SRB 50-54 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 89770 Yes
Knežević Dušan 137 M 1969 SRB 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 89772 Yes
Lukosz Petr 202 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 89789 Yes
Smejkal David 284 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 89792 Yes
Hrabě Pavel 108 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 89800 Yes
Hofreiter Bohdan 103 M 1968 CZE 45-49 ACES Team K. Vary --- 89817 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 139 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 89838 Yes
Racek Luboš 260 M 1968 CZE 45-49 ACES Team Karlovy Vary --- 89841 Yes
Lebl Jaroslav 191 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 89907 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš 198 M 1983 SVK 30-34 PRO Vital Akademia - Melina.sk --- 89915 Yes
Zvěřina Miloslav 367 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 89922 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk 338 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 89931 Yes
Čajda Daniel 59 M 1992 CZE 25-29 EXTRA BRNO --- 89933 Yes
Beňa Marek 27 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zapro team --- 89935 Yes
Pytelka Richard 259 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Rozběháme Česko --- 89937 Yes
Jiřikovský Martin 122 M 1973 CZE 40-44 SK Kraví Hora --- 89942 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš 361 M 1969 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 89972 Yes
Dobiáš Luděk 68 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 89975 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav 240 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 89979 Yes
Stehlík Pavel 290 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 89994 Yes
Beránková Libuše 505 F 1973 CZE 40-44 GLASSMAN TT --- 90019 Yes
Králík Jindřich 158 M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK CYKLO-MACNER --- 90028 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 515 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 90029 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 161 M 1981 CZE 35-39 3atlon Team Uničov --- 90048 Yes
Kouřimská Zdeňka 514 F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 90064 Yes
Tomčo Dušan 331 M 1976 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 90077 Yes
Beneš Pavel 28 M 1986 CZE 30-34 SK VEHA Team --- 90267 Yes
Ivančo Michal 117 M 1973 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 90288 Yes
Mahdalová Alena 518 F 1970 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 90299 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš 239 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 90301 Yes
Švec Jakub 325 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 90313 Yes
Komínek Jiří 142 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 90321 Yes
Holub Michal 10 M 1985 SVK 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 90338 Yes
Rožek Jan 268 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 90350 Yes
Studený Pavel 297 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Somich Karlovy Vary --- 90392 Yes
Prchlík Roman 252 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 --- 90588 Yes
Procházka Tomáš 253 M 1989 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž --- 90640 Yes
Zákostelecký Marek 359 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Cirk La Putyka --- 90740 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil 47 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Kumburský Ujezd --- 90802 Yes
Kondračin Josef 143 M 1982 CZE 35-39 ČT sport --- 90827 Yes
Hovorka Tomáš 107 M 1976 CZE 40-44 FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 90931 Yes
Fajt Jan 74 M 1951 CZE 65-69 FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 90932 Yes
Žarlok Zdeněk 368 M 1958 CZE 55-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 90976 Yes
Schincke Willi 277 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 90977 Yes
Skřivánek Petr 281 M 1966 CZE 50-54 LRS Vyškov --- 91063 Yes
Fichtner Adam 78 M 1985 CZE 30-34 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 91073 Yes
Stočes Ondřej 294 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 91110 Yes
Macháček Šimon 206 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 91153 Yes
Kundrát Jan 178 M 1987 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 91171 Yes
Šubrt Michal 322 M 1971 CZE 45-49 BTfly --- 91185 Yes
Vaněk Petr 340 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 91195 Yes
Stárek Miloslav 289 M 1963 CZE 50-54 ASPOT Hulín --- 91197 Yes
Navrátilová Markéta 519 F 1979 CZE 35-39 RSFK --- 91199 Yes
Outrata Jan 235 M 1978 CZE 35-39 www.inf.upol.cz/tri --- 91240 Yes
Novohradský David 228 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Wunderman Praha --- 91284 Yes
Hrubý David 110 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 91321 Yes
Candrová Jana 503 F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 91333 Yes
Hromek Václav 109 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 91385 Yes
Martínek Jan 210 M 1963 CZE 50-54 TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 91400 Yes
Prokop Jan 256 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV --- 91402 Yes
Čajda Michal 60 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 91431 Yes
Stibor Petr 293 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Pupkani KV --- 91450 Yes
Bažant Mirek 23 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 91453 Yes
Lebeda Jakub 190 M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 91455 Yes
Krpec Lukáš 2 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 91532 Yes
Jílek David 3 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 91649 Yes
Zlatuška Petr 366 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 91822 Yes
Fibiger Richard 77 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 91828 Yes
Al-Kaysy Said 17 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- --- 91871 Yes
Bednář Petr 24 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 92149 Yes
Tvrzník Tomáš 334 M 1979 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 92406 Yes
Kyjovský Radovan 183 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 93069 Yes
Vrábel Jozef 15 M 1973 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 93106 Yes

400 registered racers
>