MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bažant Mirek 23 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 91453 Yes
Beneš Pavel 28 M 1986 CZE 30-34 SK VEHA Team --- 90267 Yes
Boleček Libor 40 M 1985 CZE 30-34 LiBarca --- 86689 Yes
Burkert Jan 50 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86861 Yes
Cibulková Markéta 521 F 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 93509 No
Cindr Martin 55 M 1983 CZE 30-34 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 88206 Yes
Černý Martin 64 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 86695 Yes
Ded Petr 65 M 1987 CZE 30-34 čisty sport cyklo atom --- 87136 No
Dvořák Tomáš 72 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 86765 Yes
Ekl Tomas 11 M 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 86994 Yes
Fara Jan 75 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87243 Yes
Fibiger Richard 77 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 91828 Yes
Fichtner Adam 78 M 1985 CZE 30-34 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 91073 Yes
Freund Vráťa 82 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Cirk La Putyka --- 87335 Yes
Gayer David 84 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87081 Yes
Grézl Lukáš 87 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 86699 Yes
Haluza Tomas 91 M 1985 AUS 30-34 --- --- 86761 Yes
Hoder Jan 102 M 1984 CZE 30-34 HOVRCH --- 87043 Yes
Holub Michal 10 M 1985 SVK 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 90338 Yes
Honza Honza 105 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 91992 No
Hrabě Pavel 108 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 89800 Yes
Hradecký Jan 12 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 89461 Yes
Hromek Václav 109 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 91385 Yes
Hujer Jakub 111 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86886 Yes
Humajová Tereza 512 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 89237 No
Jílek David 3 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 91649 Yes
Jordán Tomáš 123 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Drevo-House s.r.o. --- 86824 Yes
Kadlčák Jakub 124 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Slečinky Napajedla --- 89124 Yes
Kopúnek Peter 145 M 1984 SVK 30-34 100kilové medvede --- 86774 No
Kormanec Vladimír 146 M 1984 SVK 30-34 Krásno nad Kysucou --- 86859 Yes
Kovařík Vít 154 M 1986 CZE 30-34 CykloVape --- 86918 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 515 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 90029 Yes
Krivosudsky Peter 162 M 1983 SVK 30-34 3NT Bratislava --- 86858 Yes
Krysta Michal 167 M 1984 CZE 30-34 InTrener - Pure Coco --- 86762 No
Kukić Nikola 175 M 1984 HRV 30-34 Železni team --- 86848 No
Kundrát Jan 178 M 1987 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 91171 Yes
Kyjovský Radovan 183 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 93069 Yes
Langer Zdeněk 187 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Valachbajk team --- 86759 Yes
Liška Jan 196 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TTT --- 86775 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš 198 M 1983 SVK 30-34 PRO Vital Akademia - Melina.sk --- 89915 Yes
MACH Tadeáš 204 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Hany Bany --- 87915 Yes
Malošík Jan 207 M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga --- 86748 No
Maták Andrej 212 M 1985 SVK 30-34 TK Žabka Čadca --- 86731 Yes
Niksic Jasmin 225 M 1985 HRV 30-34 AK Sljeme --- 87078 No
Oharek Zdeněk 232 M 1984 CZE 30-34 PS Kroměříž --- 87110 Yes
Paľa Peter 236 M 1986 SVK 30-34 ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 87454 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 520 F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 87138 No
Pazdera Lukáš 239 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 90301 Yes
PODZIMEK Jan 112 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Pria --- 93511 No
Riša Ľuboš 265 M 1984 SVK 30-34 cyklomax poprad --- 86892 Yes
Rožek Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 89283 No
Rožek Jan 268 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 90350 Yes
Siegel Josef 278 M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň --- 86757 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 4 M 1983 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 88437 Yes
Smolík Tomáš 286 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE --- 92037 No
Steiner Jan 291 M 1985 CZE 30-34 HavlStein Team --- 88636 Yes
Sterniuk Piotr 292 M 1985 POL 30-34 --- --- 86814 No
Stočes Ondřej 294 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 91110 Yes
Suchanek Petr 298 M 1985 CZE 30-34 INFRAM a.s. --- 88855 Yes
Svoboda Milan 299 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86873 Yes
Šneberger Jan 6 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86795 Yes
Šnebergerová Lucie 504 F 1983 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86794 Yes
Špaček Petr 315 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 86769 Yes
Šťavík Jaroslav 319 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86786 Yes
Švejda Roman 326 M 1985 CZE 30-34 VSK FTVS Praha --- 87908 Yes
Vanis Zdenek 341 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Kremesnicky srsani --- 86738 Yes
Vojtek Libor 348 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Dres.cz --- 88620 Yes
Vopat Václav 350 M 1984 CZE 30-34 STS Chvojkovice Brod --- 88939 Yes
Vybora Karel 355 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Schadows Company --- 86825 Yes
Vystyd Milan 356 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Sauna Hořovice --- 86827 Yes
Zemanová Andrea 528 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 89834 No

71 registered racers
>