MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Boleček Libor M 1985 CZE 30-34 LiBarca --- 86689 Yes
Burkert Jan M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86861 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 30-34 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 88206 No
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 86695 No
Ded Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 čisty sport cyklo atom --- 87136 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 86765 Yes
Ekl Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 86994 No
Fara Jan M 1984 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 87243 Yes
Freund Vráťa M 1983 CZE 30-34 Cirk La Putyka --- 87335 No
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87081 No
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 86699 Yes
Haluza Tomas M 1985 AUS 30-34 --- --- 86761 Yes
Hoder Jan M 1984 CZE 30-34 HOVRCH --- 87043 Yes
Hujer Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86886 Yes
Jordán Tomáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 Drevo-House s.r.o. --- 86824 Yes
Klimešová Lucie F 1983 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86794 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 86696 No
Kopúnek Peter M 1984 SVK 30-34 100kilové medvede --- 86774 No
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 30-34 Krásno nad Kysucou --- 86859 No
Kovařík Vít M 1986 CZE 30-34 CykloVape --- 86918 No
Krivosudsky Peter M 1983 SVK 30-34 3NT Bratislava --- 86858 No
Krysta Michal M 1984 CZE 30-34 InTrener - Pure Coco --- 86762 No
Kukić Nikola M 1984 HRV 30-34 Železni team --- 86848 No
Langer Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86759 Yes
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 30-34 Hostivar Beer Team --- 86775 Yes
MACH Tadeáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 Hany Bany --- 87915 No
Malošík Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga --- 86748 No
Maták Andrej M 1985 SVK 30-34 TK Žabka Čadca --- 86731 Yes
Niksic Jasmin M 1985 HRV 30-34 AK Sljeme --- 87078 No
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 30-34 PS Kroměříž --- 87110 No
Paľa Peter M 1986 SVK 30-34 ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 87454 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 87138 No
Pešková Daniela F 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 87031 No
Riša Ľuboš M 1984 SVK 30-34 cyklomax poprad --- 86892 No
Siegel Josef M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň --- 86757 No
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 88437 No
Sterniuk Piotr M 1985 POL 30-34 --- --- 86814 No
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86873 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 86795 No
Špaček Petr M 1986 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 86769 Yes
Šťavík Jaroslav M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86786 Yes
Švejda Roman M 1985 CZE 30-34 VSK FTVS Praha --- 87908 No
Vanis Zdenek M 1985 CZE 30-34 Kremesnicky srsani --- 86738 No
Vybora Karel M 1984 CZE 30-34 Schadows Company --- 86825 No
Vystyd Milan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Sauna Hořovice --- 86827 Yes

45 registered racers
>