MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bazala Oldřich M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 86835 Yes
Bobrik Radovan M 1972 SVK 45-49 STK Pezinok --- 87171 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 HLS Mladá Boleslav --- 88077 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 45-49 Kumburský Ujezd --- 90802 Yes
Cihelka Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 SG Geosan --- 86942 Yes
Cink Mirek M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86760 Yes
Čečrle Stanislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK.Štěpánov --- 87266 Yes
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 86810 Yes
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 86763 Yes
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 86764 Yes
Flíčková Alice F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 89488 Yes
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 86716 Yes
Helcl Jiří M 1969 CZE 45-49 PRO RADOST --- 88048 Yes
Heller Martin M 1970 CZE 45-49 Old Hornets Liberec --- 86719 Yes
Herda Pavel M 1971 CZE 45-49 A 13 Bike Club Říčany --- 86706 No
Hloušek Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 evodnik.cz --- 87085 Yes
Hofreiter Bohdan M 1968 CZE 45-49 ACES Team K. Vary --- 89817 Yes
Hýzl Jaroslav M 1969 CZE 45-49 AD team --- 90153 No
Kakonji Dejan M 1968 SRB 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 89769 Yes
Knežević Dušan M 1969 SRB 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 89772 Yes
Komínek Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 90321 Yes
Körner Roman M 1968 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 87073 Yes
Kosatík Ladislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 Aspot Hulín --- 86916 Yes
Kotval Pavel M 1968 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 88784 Yes
Křeček Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 88099 Yes
Kucera Milan M 1972 AUS 45-49 Fremantle Triathlon Club --- 86879 Yes
Kuchynka Aleš M 1970 CZE 45-49 SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 87294 Yes
KYNICKÝ Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Fitness Freedom race team --- 89238 Yes
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 89489 Yes
Lebeda Jakub M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 91455 Yes
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86714 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček Team Benátky --- 86713 Yes
Mahdalová Alena F 1970 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 90299 Yes
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87580 Yes
Mitták Marcel M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 88269 Yes
Němeček Michal M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 87291 Yes
Novotný Petis M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86740 Yes
Ondruš Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 Mikamari --- 87607 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 89979 Yes
Petr Tomáš M 1970 CZE 45-49 OMT --- 90758 No
Pokorný Radim M 1971 CZE 45-49 Poky team --- 87442 Yes
Prchlík Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 --- 90588 Yes
Procházka Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 86739 Yes
Prokop Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV --- 91402 Yes
Racek Luboš M 1968 CZE 45-49 ACES Team Karlovy Vary --- 89841 Yes
Rett Tom M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Madeja sport --- 86742 Yes
Ryšlavý Květoslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION --- 88067 Yes
Saska Josef M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86708 Yes
Scheling Eugen M 1972 SVK 45-49 ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 90054 No
Smetana Josef M 1969 CZE 45-49 Eurofoam sport team --- 87128 Yes
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 87121 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 86744 Yes
Studený Pavel M 1968 CZE 45-49 Somich Karlovy Vary --- 90392 Yes
Ševčík Milan M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86758 No
Šubrt Michal M 1971 CZE 45-49 BTfly --- 91185 Yes
Šuranský Daniel M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 89735 Yes
Zákostelecký Marek M 1970 CZE 45-49 Cirk La Putyka --- 90740 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš M 1969 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 89972 Yes
Žemlík Dušan M 1968 CZE 45-49 VIVATSPORT Team --- 86815 Yes

59 registered racers
>