MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bazala Oldřich 22 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 86835 Yes
Bobrik Radovan 37 M 1972 SVK 45-49 STK Pezinok --- 87171 No
Bouřa Marek 42 M 1971 CZE 45-49 HLS Mladá Boleslav --- 88077 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil 47 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Kumburský Ujezd --- 90802 Yes
Cihelka Pavel 54 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SG Geosan --- 86942 Yes
Cink Mirek 56 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86760 Yes
Čečrle Stanislav 62 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK.Štěpánov --- 87266 Yes
Dvorský Michal 71 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 86810 Yes
Fiala David 76 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 86763 Yes
Fialová Hana 507 F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 86764 Yes
Flíčková Alice 509 F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 89488 Yes
Foltas Marcel 80 M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 86716 Yes
Helcl Jiří 97 M 1969 CZE 45-49 PRO RADOST --- 88048 Yes
Heller Martin 98 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Old Hornets Liberec --- 86719 Yes
Herda Pavel 99 M 1971 CZE 45-49 A 13 Bike Club Říčany --- 86706 No
Hloušek Pavel 101 M 1969 CZE 45-49 evodnik.cz --- 87085 Yes
Hofreiter Bohdan 103 M 1968 CZE 45-49 ACES Team K. Vary --- 89817 Yes
Hýzl Jaroslav 114 M 1969 CZE 45-49 AD team --- 90153 No
Kakonji Dejan 126 M 1968 SRB 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 89769 Yes
Knežević Dušan 137 M 1969 SRB 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 89772 Yes
Komínek Jiří 142 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 90321 Yes
Körner Roman 147 M 1968 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 87073 Yes
Kosatík Ladislav 149 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Aspot Hulín --- 86916 Yes
Kotval Pavel 152 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 88784 Yes
Křeček Tomáš 168 M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 88099 Yes
Kucera Milan 171 M 1972 AUS 45-49 Fremantle Triathlon Club --- 86879 Yes
Kuchynka Aleš 174 M 1970 CZE 45-49 SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 87294 Yes
KYNICKÝ Radek 184 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Fitness Freedom race team --- 89238 Yes
Lácha Pavel 185 M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 89489 Yes
Lebeda Jakub 190 M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 91455 Yes
Leitner Ondřej 192 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86714 Yes
Lhotský Michal 193 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček Team Benátky --- 86713 Yes
Mahdalová Alena 518 F 1970 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 90299 Yes
Mikula Miroslav 216 M 1968 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87580 Yes
Mitták Marcel 217 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 88269 Yes
Němeček Michal 224 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 87291 Yes
Novotný Petis 230 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86740 Yes
Ondruš Petr 234 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Mikamari --- 87607 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav 240 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 89979 Yes
Pokorný Radim 248 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Poky team --- 87442 Yes
Prchlík Roman 252 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 --- 90588 Yes
Procházka Dušan 255 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 86739 Yes
Prokop Jan 256 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV --- 91402 Yes
Racek Luboš 260 M 1968 CZE 45-49 ACES Team Karlovy Vary --- 89841 Yes
Rett Tom 264 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Madeja sport --- 86742 Yes
Ryšlavý Květoslav 270 M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION --- 88067 Yes
Saska Josef 272 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86708 Yes
Scheling Eugen 276 M 1972 SVK 45-49 ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 90054 No
Smetana Josef 285 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Eurofoam sport team --- 87128 Yes
Strakoš Vilém 295 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 87121 Yes
Strnad Tomáš 296 M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 86744 Yes
Studený Pavel 297 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Somich Karlovy Vary --- 90392 Yes
Ševčík Milan 307 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86758 No
Šubrt Michal 322 M 1971 CZE 45-49 BTfly --- 91185 Yes
Šuranský Daniel 323 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 89735 Yes
Zákostelecký Marek 359 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Cirk La Putyka --- 90740 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš 361 M 1969 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 89972 Yes
Žemlík Dušan 369 M 1968 CZE 45-49 VIVATSPORT Team --- 86815 Yes

58 registered racers
>