MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednář Petr 24 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 92149 Yes
Bielik Andrej 31 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 87533 Yes
Bláha Jan 35 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87096 Yes
Bláha Jan 34 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BTT Libochovice --- 87271 Yes
Bloudíček Petr 36 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Eurofoam Sport Team --- 87140 Yes
Brázdil Jiří 43 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TRILIFE --- 93059 No
Buček Martin 46 M 1978 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 89431 Yes
Butorac Dušan 51 M 1978 SVK 35-39 MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 87230 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 53 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87026 Yes
Csapó Viktor 58 M 1982 HUN 35-39 --- --- 90043 No
Černoch Filip 63 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův městec --- 88493 Yes
Demčák Martin 66 M 1978 SVK 35-39 3NT - Trinity triathlon team --- 88727 No
Duba Kamil 70 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Lipno --- 86692 Yes
Fialová Jana 508 F 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 87909 Yes
Flak David 79 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Bikeranch --- 92297 No
Galandr Daniel 83 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 87063 Yes
Grahovac Zoran 86 M 1981 HRV 35-39 --- --- 87152 Yes
Hajda Libor 89 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 88499 Yes
Hažić Tatjana 510 F 1982 HRV 35-39 TK MEĐIMURJE --- 86838 Yes
Hegedüs Robert 95 M 1979 CZE 35-39 VZS Ostrava --- 89760 Yes
Hricisin Dana 511 F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86750 No
Chudý Michal 116 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 86836 Yes
Jakubíček Jan 7 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 87183 Yes
Ježek Michal 121 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BJEŽ Racing Team --- 86749 Yes
Kapa Slavomír 127 M 1979 SVK 35-39 MTC Vysna Sebastova --- 87162 Yes
Karasek Tomas 128 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Aktivita Boskovice --- 86876 Yes
Karásek Antonín 129 M 1982 CZE 35-39 RSFK --- 88137 Yes
Kašpar Oldřich 130 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Hostivar Beer Team --- 86773 Yes
Kašparů Jan 131 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Varadero --- 88808 Yes
Knotek David 138 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86711 No
Kohout Jiří 140 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Cirk La Putyka --- 87145 Yes
Kondračin Josef 143 M 1982 CZE 35-39 ČT sport --- 90827 Yes
Kopřiva Petr 144 M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener team --- 93303 No
Kóti László 151 M 1978 HUN 35-39 VTE --- 88785 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 502 F 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 86803 Yes
Kovaľ Alexander 153 M 1978 SVK 35-39 MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 87164 Yes
Kozel Tomáš 156 M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 86832 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 161 M 1981 CZE 35-39 3atlon Team Uničov --- 90048 Yes
Krejčová Petra 501 F 1979 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 87005 No
Krohlák Milan 163 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 93050 No
Krpec Lukáš 2 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 91532 Yes
Krůta Martin 166 M 1978 CZE 35-39 JELENICE --- 86732 No
Křivánek Josef 8 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 89475 Yes
Kubita Viktor 170 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 89625 Yes
Kunz Kamil 179 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BDO --- 88311 Yes
Laube Michal 189 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BTT Libochovice --- 89531 Yes
Liška Petr 197 M 1979 CZE 35-39 DEK stavebniny --- 86734 Yes
Lopour Pavel 199 M 1981 CZE 35-39 BK Heřmanův Městec --- 87518 Yes
Lovas Tomáš 201 M 1979 CZE 35-39 KARAT Extrem Heads --- 87650 Yes
Lukosz Petr 202 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 89789 Yes
Macháček Vladimír 205 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Sporton team --- 87300 No
Mizera Pavol 218 M 1978 SVK 35-39 KKM ČADCA --- 86821 No
Navrátil Mirek 221 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86949 Yes
Navrátilová Markéta 519 F 1979 CZE 35-39 RSFK --- 91199 Yes
Novák Vít 227 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 93070 No
Novohradský David 228 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Wunderman Praha --- 91284 Yes
Outrata Jan 235 M 1978 CZE 35-39 www.inf.upol.cz/tri --- 91240 Yes
Páleník Marek 237 M 1979 SVK 35-39 --- --- 86755 No
Petlach Richard 242 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 86736 Yes
Plavec Jan 245 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec --- 87519 Yes
Plavec Vítězslav 246 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec --- 89504 Yes
Polak Radek 250 M 1979 CZE 35-39 AD team --- 87341 Yes
Pražan Jan 251 M 1978 CZE 35-39 TRIMILL TEAM --- 88962 Yes
Pták Milan 257 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87076 Yes
Pytelka Richard 259 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Rozběháme Česko --- 89937 Yes
Racek Tomáš 261 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team --- 89050 Yes
Rak Gregor 262 M 1978 SVN 35-39 --- --- 86809 Yes
Riša Miroslav 266 M 1981 SVK 35-39 najtrening.sk --- 86893 Yes
Sesar Boris 274 M 1979 HRV 35-39 Triatlon Klub Međimurje --- 86833 Yes
Skalka Josef 280 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86737 Yes
Slavata Tomáš 283 M 1980 CZE 35-39 BKP --- 87122 Yes
Smejkal David 284 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 89792 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra 523 F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 87610 No
Szabo Juraj 300 M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- --- 86805 No
Šebela Miloslav 304 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Ironic Team --- 86980 No
Škarka Daniel 312 M 1978 CZE 35-39 SK Termit --- 87283 Yes
Štábl Stanislav 317 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87362 Yes
Štěpánek Martin 320 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 89185 Yes
Števanka Ladislav 321 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Atrex Bassta Team - ENDEKA --- 89562 Yes
Švihlíková Petra 525 F 1978 CZE 35-39 Skyhill --- 87732 Yes
Takács Dávid 327 M 1979 HUN 35-39 --- --- 88787 Yes
Teplý Ondřej 9 M 1978 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 86905 Yes
Tešovičová Diana 526 F 1981 SVK 35-39 Procycling --- 89388 No
Trosic Branimir 332 M 1979 HRV 35-39 Železni --- 86849 No
Tvrzník Tomáš 334 M 1979 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 92406 Yes
Ungerman Tonda 337 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BEER GYM Muay Thai Mladá Boleslav --- 86962 Yes
Vaněk Petr 340 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 91195 Yes
Verner Luboš 344 M 1979 CZE 35-39 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L --- 86730 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav 349 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SPORTICUS team --- 87900 Yes
Vrábel Pavel 352 M 1979 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 89446 Yes
Vrastil Miroslav 353 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 91774 No
Vudrić Nenad 354 M 1980 HRV 35-39 AK Sljeme --- 91934 No
Zechmeister Jan 363 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86697 Yes
Zelený Radek 365 M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 89430 Yes

94 registered racers
>