Krušnoman LONG Duatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Beneš Jan 75 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87548 Yes
Both Martin 151 M 1987 CZE 30-34 BKP --- 87581 Yes
Carda Jakub 9 M 1985 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 85463 Yes
Cindr Martin 37 M 1983 CZE 30-34 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 87602 Yes
Cipro Šimon 94 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 90121 Yes
Černý Martin 8 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 85429 Yes
Diederik Derijcke 165 M 1987 BEL 30-34 Energy Team Zuidwest --- 87679 Yes
Dinžík Viliam 20 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triaxx Bratislava --- 88485 No
Dvořák Tomáš 83 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 87668 Yes
Holub Václav 131 M 1983 CZE 30-34 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 88838 Yes
Hradecký Jan 19 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 87097 Yes
Jančovič Martin 4 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 86661 Yes
Jaroš Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 85483 No
Jílek David 139 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 90145 No
Karabinoš Tomáš 32 M 1983 SVK 30-34 Individuální --- 87376 Yes
Kocka Matus 39 M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 86598 Yes
Kotlín Matěj 156 M 1983 CZE 30-34 ČSOB Na Zdraví --- 90080 Yes
Kouřimský Marek 35 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87619 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 57 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 90027 Yes
Mach František 14 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 85453 Yes
Mecko Peter 85 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Elab --- 87313 Yes
Mlčkovský Petr 169 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Hisport --- 87190 No
Opatrný Václav 163 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87414 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš 38 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 87267 Yes
Pešková Daniela 144 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 86648 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej 21 M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 85467 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela 11 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 86880 Yes
Růžička Martin 2 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Most --- 87404 Yes
Rydvanová Tereza F 1983 CZE 30-34 Hrom do piecky! --- 87382 Yes
Schütze Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-34 WiTTE Bike Team --- 87694 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 86812 Yes
Soukup Petr 154 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 86670 Yes
Soukupová Barbora 160 F 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 85436 Yes
Steiner Jan 159 M 1985 CZE 30-34 HavlStein Team --- 90171 No
Šourek Martin 12 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86881 Yes
Štourač Nikola M 1985 CZE 30-34 EKOL TEAM --- 88718 No
Tobek František 71 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 86612 Yes
Tom Vandenbussche M 1986 BEL 30-34 Jesse VNsportscoaching --- 85464 Yes
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 86604 Yes

39 registered racers
>