Krušnoman LONG Duatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Aleš 84 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 89669 Yes
Bednář Petr 81 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 89369 No
Bican Stanislav 26 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Packa Praha --- 86707 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 92 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87024 Yes
Cipra Jiří 162 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Forest Gump team --- 87498 Yes
Černý Jaroslav M 1979 CZE 35-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 88631 No
Čuchal Petr 158 M 1980 CZE 35-39 MMB Třebenice --- 89747 Yes
Dudák Zdeněk 128 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 89087 Yes
Dvořák Jan 76 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SpectrumBike České Budějovice --- 86680 Yes
Galandr Daniel 143 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 86649 Yes
Hostička Jan 103 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 90209 No
Houška Michal 98 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 86983 Yes
Hron Jan 28 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 87615 Yes
Immer Tomáš 16 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 88602 Yes
Ježek Michal 56 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Dřevčice --- 85484 No
Joachymstál Vít 97 M 1981 CZE 35-39 ZajKo Team --- 87249 Yes
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 87629 Yes
Kasman Peter 27 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Treea --- 86631 Yes
Kolář Martin 135 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 90283 No
Kolesár Richard 153 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 87599 Yes
Konárek Zdeněk 29 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 85494 Yes
Kozel Tomáš 170 M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 85456 Yes
Krankus Milan 22 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 87039 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 150 M 1981 CZE 35-39 3atlon Team Uničov --- 87114 Yes
Krejčová Petra F 1979 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 87004 No
Krohlák Milan 10 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87928 Yes
Krůta Martin 36 M 1978 CZE 35-39 JELENICE --- 86647 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk 17 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 86658 Yes
Lorenc Erik M 1981 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 87860 No
Marek Jiří 147 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SPONA Teplice --- 87942 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan 172 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87334 Yes
Osenský Robert 112 M 1980 CZE 35-39 HR Racing Team ČB --- 86606 Yes
Peroutka Tomáš 161 M 1981 CZE 35-39 WITTE bike team --- 87380 Yes
Polak Radek 52 M 1979 CZE 35-39 AD team --- 89653 Yes
Polesný Martin 140 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 87614 Yes
Sandecki Mark 174 M 1982 USA 35-39 Biko Adventures --- 88868 Yes
Schwalbe Ulrike F 1978 DEU 35-39 ATS Kulmbach --- 88192 Yes
Sliwka Zenon 33 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 87160 Yes
Sokol Martin 119 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Axon sport team --- 87693 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 87608 No
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 35-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 85459 No
Tvrzník Tomáš 65 M 1979 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 87444 Yes
Verner Luboš 88 M 1979 CZE 35-39 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L --- 87596 Yes
Volný Jindřich 171 M 1982 CZE 35-39 bike notoric --- 87656 No
Zadák Karel 1 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Individuální TRIEXPERT 90214 No

45 registered racers
>