Krušnoman LONG Duatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Aleš 84 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 89669 Yes
Adamovský Kamil 3 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 85471 Yes
Antalová Ladislava 168 F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 89341 Yes
Aron David M 1994 CZE 18-24 TRYFIT Racing Team --- 87003 No
Balák Lukáš M 1994 CZE 18-24 Plavecký klub Lovosice --- 86850 No
Bayer Miloslav 24 M 1947 CZE 70-74 EKOL TEAM --- 86811 No
Bedenk Petr 107 M 1977 CZE 40-44 SKJ Žatec --- 87595 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch 80 M 1997 CZE 18-24 Individuální --- 89974 Yes
Bednář Petr 81 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 89369 No
Beneš Jan 75 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87548 Yes
Beneš Tomáš M 1993 CZE 18-24 Individuální --- 87858 Yes
Beránek Ladislav M 1990 CZE 25-29 Haven Extreme --- 86851 Yes
Beránková Libuše 114 F 1973 CZE 40-44 GLASSMAN TT --- 90129 Yes
Bican Stanislav 26 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Packa Praha --- 86707 Yes
Both Martin 151 M 1987 CZE 30-34 BKP --- 87581 Yes
Brantlová Jana 86 F 1995 CZE 18-24 Velosport Domažlice T.A. PLZEŇ 87771 Yes
Brzák Jan 55 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 86951 Yes
Bušek Milan 68 M 1972 CZE 45-49 HelloB! --- 89914 Yes
Candrová Jana 23 F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 89232 Yes
Capoušek Miroslav 120 M 1970 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 86664 Yes
Carda Jakub 9 M 1985 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 85463 Yes
Cibulka Radim 91 M 1989 CZE 25-29 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 86672 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 92 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87024 Yes
Cindr Martin 37 M 1983 CZE 30-34 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 87602 Yes
Cipra Jiří 162 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Forest Gump team --- 87498 Yes
Cipro Šimon 94 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 90121 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Aropec --- 86717 No
Czyż Bartłomiej 41 M 1990 POL 25-29 Individuální --- 87409 Yes
Čapek Lubomír 87 M 1974 CZE 40-44 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L --- 87554 Yes
Černý Martin 8 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 85429 Yes
Černý Jaroslav M 1979 CZE 35-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 88631 No
Čuchal Petr 158 M 1980 CZE 35-39 MMB Třebenice --- 89747 Yes
Děbnár Jan 45 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 87449 Yes
Dedek Aleš 50 M 1975 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 90144 No
Dědek Miroslav 96 M 1960 CZE 55-59 --- --- 87639 Yes
Diederik Derijcke 165 M 1987 BEL 30-34 Energy Team Zuidwest --- 87679 Yes
Dimitri Catteeuw 164 M 1977 BEL 40-44 Energy Team Zuidwest --- 87482 Yes
Dinžík Viliam 20 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triaxx Bratislava --- 88485 No
Dlabka Ludvík 121 M 1960 CZE 55-59 3D Fitness RT --- 87624 Yes
Dočkálek Libor 132 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 88995 Yes
Druska Frank 63 M 1970 GER 45-49 TV 06 Thalmässing --- 87062 Yes
Dudák Zdeněk 128 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 89087 Yes
Durdil Radek M 1968 CZE 45-49 Ski Paudera --- 89980 Yes
Dušková Jitka F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86609 No
Dvořák Jan 76 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SpectrumBike České Budějovice --- 86680 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 83 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 87668 Yes
Dvořák Petr 48 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Strakoničtí dudáci --- 88860 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš 95 M 1988 CZE 25-29 EKOL TEAM --- 89486 Yes
Farda Petr 146 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 88671 Yes
Feda Roman 122 M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- --- 89594 Yes
Feix Ivo 118 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87468 Yes
Fic Martin 133 M 1974 CZE 40-44 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 90117 Yes
Flíčková Alice 129 F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 87202 Yes
Forejt Marcel 67 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Brdonoš Podlesí --- 88762 Yes
Gabla Martin 117 M 1976 CZE 40-44 IRON PEOPLE --- 90131 No
Galandr Daniel 143 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 86649 Yes
Garlewicz Joanna 42 F 1972 POL 45-49 Individuální --- 87410 Yes
Gebauer Marek M 1974 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team 2012 --- 85461 No
Goj Tomáš 108 M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT LOKO Beroun --- 87355 Yes
Goj Radim 109 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 89670 Yes
Hájek Jaroslav 173 M 1968 CZE 45-49 --- --- 87252 Yes
Hanuš Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86603 Yes
Hanuš Petr 137 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 88678 Yes
Heller Martin 74 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Old Hornets Liberec --- 86659 Yes
Holeček Petr 44 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 87253 Yes
Holub Václav 131 M 1983 CZE 30-34 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 88838 Yes
Hostička Jan 103 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 90209 No
Houška Michal 98 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 86983 Yes
Hradecký Jan 19 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 87097 Yes
Hrachovec Jan 105 M 1995 CZE 18-24 --- --- 85490 Yes
Hron Jan 28 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 87615 Yes
Hronová Markéta 124 F 1990 CZE 25-29 CzechTRI K. Team --- 89459 Yes
Hurych Roman 25 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86602 Yes
Hýzl Jaroslav 51 M 1969 CZE 45-49 AD team --- 89761 Yes
Immer Tomáš 16 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 88602 Yes
Jančík Petr 70 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 86684 Yes
Jančovič Martin 4 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 86661 Yes
Janouchová Jana 125 F 1963 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 86571 Yes
Jaroš Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 85483 No
Jaroš Zbyšek 66 M 1974 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM --- 88700 No
Ježek Michal 56 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BJEŽ Racing Team --- 85484 No
Jílek David 139 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 90145 No
Joachymstál Vít 97 M 1981 CZE 35-39 ZajKo Team --- 87249 Yes
Kapitán JIří 43 M 1962 CZE 55-59 --- --- 87436 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš 32 M 1983 SVK 30-34 Individuální --- 87376 Yes
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 87629 Yes
Kasman Peter 27 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Treea --- 86631 Yes
Kašpárek Pavel 58 M 1961 CZE 55-59 OMT --- 86682 Yes
Kašpárek Petr M 1959 CZE 55-59 TT Pardubice --- 86862 Yes
Kocka Matus 39 M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 86598 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 30 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 86607 Yes
Kohel Petr 54 M 1993 CZE 18-24 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 90127 Yes
Kokoř Radek M 1966 CZE 50-54 EUROALARM --- 86605 Yes
Kolář Martin 135 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Malida optimum --- 90283 No
Kolda Michal 7 M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- --- 86608 Yes
Kolesár Richard 153 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 87599 Yes
Komrska Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87245 Yes
Konárek Zdeněk 29 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 85494 Yes
Kos Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 87240 Yes
Koš Jiří 113 M 1968 CZE 45-49 --- --- 87634 Yes
Kotlín Matěj 156 M 1983 CZE 30-34 ČSOB Na Zdraví --- 90080 Yes
Kouřimská Zdeňka 34 F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 89450 Yes
Kouřimský Marek 35 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87619 Yes
Kozel Tomáš 170 M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 85456 Yes
Krajčovič Milan 49 M 1970 CZE 45-49 AŠK Sportreport Pezinok --- 85479 Yes
Krankus Milan 22 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 87039 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 57 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 90027 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 150 M 1981 CZE 35-39 3atlon Team Uničov --- 87114 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 EKOL TEAM --- 87464 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 149 M 1957 CZE 60-64 3atlon Team Uničov --- 87603 Yes
Krejčová Petra F 1979 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 87004 No
Krejný Kamil M 1977 CZE 40-44 Haven Team --- 87338 No
Kris Acx 166 M 1976 BEL 40-44 Energy Team Zuidwest --- 87616 Yes
Kröger Maja 62 F 1966 GER 50-54 LC Stolpertruppe Berlin --- 87061 Yes
Krohlák Milan 10 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87928 Yes
Krůta Martin 36 M 1978 CZE 35-39 JELENICE --- 86647 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk 17 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 86658 Yes
Kudrna David 18 M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 86677 Yes
Kuzma Jiří 116 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 86715 Yes
Lácha Pavel 130 M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 87203 Yes
Landa Jan 61 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 86650 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 60 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 88666 Yes
Lebl Jaroslav 99 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 88606 Yes
Lemberka Jakub 134 M 1990 CZE 25-29 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 89996 Yes
Lorenc Erik M 1981 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 87860 No
Lukáš Petr 106 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Rideko bike --- 85492 Yes
Mach František 14 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 85453 Yes
Machová Jana 15 F 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 85454 Yes
Malinský Petr 13 M 1995 CZE 18-24 BikeStars Vrchlabí --- 89284 Yes
Marek Jiří 147 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SPONA Teplice --- 87942 Yes
Mecko Peter 85 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Elab --- 87313 Yes
Mejzlík Petr 148 M 1959 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 86665 Yes
Mikula Miroslav 101 M 1968 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87579 Yes
Mlčkovský Petr 169 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Hisport --- 87190 No
Mojžiš Radovan 172 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87334 Yes
Molva František 136 M 1994 CZE 18-24 Sokol Jihlava --- 89596 Yes
Nagy Jiří M 1990 CZE 25-29 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 89986 No
Nový Lukáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 87814 No
Nový Petr 90 M 1989 CZE 25-29 beespee --- 89928 Yes
Odstrčilík Roman 64 M 1975 CZE 40-44 UNITE Holešov --- 88366 Yes
Opatrný Václav 163 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87414 Yes
Osenský Robert 112 M 1980 CZE 35-39 HR Racing Team ČB --- 86606 Yes
Ottenschläger Oto 40 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87381 Yes
Paděra Martin M 1990 CZE 25-29 SPORTICUS team --- 87292 Yes
Paul Vojtěch M 1993 CZE 18-24 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 87087 No
Pazdera Lukáš 38 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 87267 Yes
Peroutka Tomáš 161 M 1981 CZE 35-39 WITTE bike team --- 87380 Yes
Pešková Daniela 144 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 86648 Yes
Peterka Marek 145 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 86743 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej 21 M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 85467 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela 11 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 86880 Yes
Polách Ivo 6 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 85465 Yes
Polak Radek 52 M 1979 CZE 35-39 AD team --- 89653 Yes
Polan Lukáš 93 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team --- 85455 Yes
Polesný Martin 140 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 87614 Yes
Procházka Tomáš M 1989 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž --- 85451 Yes
Procházka Milan M 1966 CZE 50-54 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 88858 No
Rába Kristian M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 87859 No
Rendl Josef M 1976 CZE 40-44 LEFFI TEAM --- 89924 No
Rendl Josef M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 90109 No
Rež Zdeněk 46 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SPONA Teplice --- 87238 Yes
Růžička Martin 2 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Most --- 87404 Yes
Rydvanová Tereza F 1983 CZE 30-34 Hrom do piecky! --- 87382 Yes
Ryšlavý Květoslav 5 M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION --- 87625 Yes
Sandecki Mark 174 M 1982 USA 35-39 Biko Adventures --- 88868 Yes
Santo Pavel M 1962 CZE 55-59 X-team BaNo --- 89037 Yes
Sedláček Roman 59 M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 85442 Yes
Schütze Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-34 WiTTE Bike Team --- 87694 Yes
Schwalbe Ulrike F 1978 DEU 35-39 ATS Kulmbach --- 88192 Yes
Skřeček Aleš 53 M 1974 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 89657 No
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 86812 Yes
Sliwka Zenon 33 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 87160 Yes
Sokol Martin 119 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Axon sport team --- 87693 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav 110 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87514 Yes
Soukup Petr 154 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 86670 Yes
Soukupová Barbora 160 F 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 85436 Yes
Steiner Jan 159 M 1985 CZE 30-34 HavlStein Team --- 90171 No
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 87608 No
Strnad Tomáš 123 M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 85470 Yes
Süsserová Lucie 77 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 90132 Yes
Svatoň David 126 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TT3 sports --- 85488 No
Šourek Martin 12 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86881 Yes
Špičák Roman 152 M 1993 CZE 18-24 MoolBike Olomouc --- 90199 No
Šťasta Libor 79 M 1966 CZE 50-54 REGA BRNO --- 90087 No
Štourač Nikola M 1985 CZE 30-34 EKOL TEAM --- 88718 No
Šubrt David 111 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 90017 Yes
Švarc Petr 89 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 90177 Yes
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 35-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 85459 No
Švec Jakub 175 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 87598 Yes
Švingr Pavel 138 M 1953 CZE 60-64 Správa sport. zaříz. města Loun --- 87590 Yes
Tejkal Šimon 157 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Triatlon Netolická --- 88291 Yes
Tobek František 71 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 86612 Yes
Tom Vandenbussche M 1986 BEL 30-34 Jesse VNsportscoaching --- 85464 Yes
Tomčo Dušan 102 M 1976 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 90074 No
Tvrzník Tomáš 65 M 1979 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 87444 Yes
Uhlíř Radek 127 M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB --- 87627 No
Urban Miroslav 142 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SKJ Žatec --- 87032 Yes
Vaníček Adam 82 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Prague Bears Racing --- 88217 Yes
Vaňková Agáta 78 F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87315 Yes
Venglarčík Ján 47 M 1968 SVK 45-49 KPŠ TT Nereus Žilina --- 85469 Yes
Venzara David 31 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 87158 Yes
Verner Luboš 88 M 1979 CZE 35-39 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L --- 87596 Yes
Volný Jindřich 171 M 1982 CZE 35-39 bike notoric --- 87656 No
Vopálenský Tomáš 100 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 89455 Yes
Vrátná Alena 115 F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 85450 Yes
Wainer Jan 155 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 89181 Yes
Weimann Jakub 167 M 1973 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 87606 Yes
Zadák Karel 1 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Individuální TRIEXPERT 90214 No
Záhorský Tomáš 104 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 88723 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk 69 M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87239 Yes
Zeman David 141 M 1992 CZE 25-29 Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 87566 Yes
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 86604 Yes
Zoubek Daniel 73 M 1967 CZE 50-54 KPM Nymburk --- 85489 Yes
Ženíšek Petr 72 M 1961 CZE 55-59 --- --- 88758 No

214 registered racers
>