Viessmann -Jesenický zimní triatlon 2012

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Brandýs Roman M 1963 CZE 40-49 --- --- 14743 Yes
Brychtová Anna 6 F 1993 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 6532 No
Března Jiří 57 M 1966 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 14754 Yes
Březnová Klára 58 F 1993 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 14755 Yes
Bulej Peter 50 M 1975 SVK 20-39 Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 14769 No
Čupera Petr M 1985 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1472 No
Damborský Libor 24 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 14740 No
Dolihal Luděk 55 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Tišnov Bikers --- 14759 Yes
Dudešek Martin 15 M 1975 CZE 20-39 --- --- 14761 Yes
Foltys Jiří 33 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1471 No
HÁJKA Tomáš 30 M 1974 CZE 20-39 Bikesport servs Opava --- 6533 No
Haman Martin 41 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 14731 Yes
Hanáček Martin M 1977 CZE 20-39 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 14738 No
HEINRICH Lukáš 59 M 1979 CZE 20-39 BS.cz --- 6528 No
Hloušková Marcela 10 F 1974 CZE 20-39 --- --- 14750 Yes
Chaloupka Přemysl 7 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Exit team --- 6529 No
Janda David 36 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Author Xterra Team --- 14760 No
Jurečka Matúš 49 M 1979 SVK 20-39 Realiz Sport Team Bratislava --- 14762 No
Kaňok Pavel 26 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 14722 Yes
Kempa Jan 46 M 1979 CZE 20-39 JulboWay --- 14751 No
Kloda Petr 47 M 1992 CZE 20-39 --- --- 14753 Yes
Kňáva Martin 27 M 1970 CZE 40-49 LOS RAPIDOS --- 14746 Yes
Kopřiva Petr 4 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1476 No
Kostruh David 3 M 1967 CZE 40-49 --- --- 6530 No
Křižák Petr M 1965 CZE 40-49 --- --- 14723 No
Kukulová Martina 51 F 1995 CZE 16-17 --- --- 14756 Yes
Kysel Ondřej M 1992 CZE 20-39 TTC Olomouc --- 1474 No
Lužný Filip 32 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 14719 No
Machala Honza 29 M 1989 CZE 20-39 CYKLO TJ Písečná --- 14745 Yes
Matera Tomáš M 1989 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 14748 No
Materová Lucie 13 F 1993 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1478 No
Mejzlík Petr 43 M 1959 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1479 Yes
Minks Tomáš 28 M 1980 CZE 20-39 VK Kroměříž --- 14739 Yes
Mosný Peter 18 M 1987 SVK 20-39 TRIAX TRIKLUB FTVS Bratislava --- 14730 No
Možný Stanislav 12 M 1977 CZE 20-39 --- --- 14733 Yes
Mynář Jiří 14 M 1965 CZE 40-49 MTBO --- 14729 No
Palider Jan M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 14752 No
Pilčík Adam 38 M 1984 CZE 20-39 BS.cz --- 14720 No
Procházka Milan 42 M 1966 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 14766 No
Rakus Kornel 5 M 1970 POL 40-49 --- --- 6527 No
Roubalík Radovan 31 M 1964 CZE 40-49 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1473 No
Řeháček Jakub 37 M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 14741 Yes
Sás Ladislav 1 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TTC Olomouc --- 14757 Yes
Sedlář Jakub 53 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 14742 No
Skalická Kristýna F 1989 CZE 20-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 14724 No
Skalický Pavel M 1963 CZE 40-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 14714 Yes
Skopal Rostislav 23 M 1976 CZE 20-39 --- --- 14732 No
Sobala Miroslav 25 M 1962 CZE 50-59 CYKLO TJ Písečná --- 14734 Yes
Svobodová Markéta 56 F 1996 CZE 16-17 --- --- 14768 No
Ševčíková Jana 44 F 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 14758 Yes
Štván Ondřej 17 M 1986 CZE 20-39 CYKLO TJ Písečná --- 14725 Yes
Šubrt Michal 2 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Odry --- 6531 No
Tomáš Hájka M 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 14718 No
Urbášek Jiří 20 M 1960 CZE 50-59 Goofy Ociz Krnov --- 14744 Yes
Veselý Tomáš 39 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 14763 No
Vrba Ivo 35 M 1980 CZE 20-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 14721 Yes
Wewiora Slawomir 9 M 1972 POL 40-49 --- --- 14727 No
Wolanin Irek 8 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 14735 No
Zadák Karel 16 M 1978 CZE 20-39 --- --- 14737 No

59 registered racers
>