Krušnoman Terénní Triatlon MOST - Žáci

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
502 502 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 78335 No
544 544 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 78337 No
510 510 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 78342 No
538 538 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 78386 No
541 541 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 95343 No
521 521 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 95344 No
537 537 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 95345 No
507 507 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 95346 No
542 542 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 95347 No
540 540 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 95348 No
526 526 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 95349 No
543 543 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 95350 No
508 508 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 95351 No
ARUTJUNOVÁ Barbora 532 F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 78373 No
ARUTJUNOVÁ Zuzana 536 F 2008 CZE 8 --- --- 78374 No
BADI Radek 539 M 2000 CZE --- --- 78339 No
Barvíková Kateřina 530 F 2012 CZE 0-6 Sport areál Klíny --- 77903 No
Bauerová Aneta 522 F 2007 CZE 9 X-team BaNo --- 95316 No
Bönischová Adéla 517 F 2007 CZE 9 Triatlet Karlovy Vary z.s. --- 95331 No
Cmunt Ondřej 529 M 2003 CZE 12-13 HAVEN Extreme --- 78334 No
Cmunt Ondřej 529 M 2003 CZE 12-13 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor --- 78371 No
Děbnár Josef 513 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Jiskra Nejdek --- 78331 No
Dobiáš Šimon 505 M 2005 CZE 10-11 Kellys Bikeranch --- 77985 No
Dobiášová Rebeka 504 F 2008 CZE 8 Kellys Bikeranch --- 77984 No
DREXLEROVÁ Denisa 515 F 2010 CZE 0-6 --- --- 78380 No
Duchková Tereza 505 F 2003 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 77655 No
FERKO Kavin 538 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 78343 No
FERKO Kamil 535 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 78372 No
FERKO Josef 533 M 2009 CZE 7 --- --- 78377 No
Flanderka Aleš 512 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 95336 No
Hamata Lukáš 510 M 2005 CZE 10-11 TRIKV --- 78132 No
Hanek Adam 524 M 2008 CZE 8 Triatlet Karlovy Vary z.s. --- 95321 No
Hanyk Michal 503 M 2002 CZE 14-15 AC Turnov --- 77165 No
Havlíčková Michaela F 2011 CZE 0-6 ACES Team K.Vary --- 77578 No
Hodný Vilém 527 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TTT Hradec nad Moravicí --- 95315 No
Holka Matěj 531 M 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Teplice --- 95319 No
Holubová Kristýna 526 F 2010 CZE 0-6 Bike time Bulls Písek --- 78378 No
Holubová Karolína 524 F 2012 CZE 0-6 Bike Tom Bulls Písek --- 78382 No
Holubová Barbora 525 F 2012 CZE 0-6 Bike time Bulls Písek --- 78383 No
HORVÁT Julius 544 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 78333 No
Hricišin Hugo 530 M 2009 CZE 7 Kellys Junior Bikeranch Team --- 95330 No
Chytilová Kateřina 501 F 2008 CZE 8 Triatlon Plzeň --- 95325 No
Chytilová Adéla 502 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 95339 No
Jahoda Adam 544 M 2007 CZE 9 Baos --- 95329 No
Jiřík Adam 536 M 2005 CZE 10-11 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 95340 No
KAMENÍKOVÁ Eva 504 F 2008 CZE 8 --- --- 95333 No
Kaslová Kristýna 516 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 95338 No
Kobližek Mikuláš 535 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 95324 No
Kučera Robert 516 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRIKV --- 78102 No
Kučera Michal 514 M 2010 CZE 0-6 --- --- 76937 No
Kučerová Eliška 517 F 2005 CZE 10-11 TRIKV --- 78103 No
Kuchařová Kristýna 520 F 2011 CZE 0-6 --- --- 77128 No
Kuchařová Karolína 503 F 2004 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 95337 No
Kurbatskiy Evgeny 505 M 2008 RUS 8 Akvatiks --- 95328 No
Marešová Magdaléna 515 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 95323 No
Matějovič Filip 506 M 2002 CZE 14-15 SC Černý --- 77310 No
MUŽÍK Josef 537 M 2001 CZE 14-15 --- --- 78338 No
Nejdlová Valérie 507 F 2001 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 64865 No
NEMÉZ Jan 506 M 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 95342 No
Novák Adam 509 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Plavecký klub Litvínov --- 95341 No
Prantová Laura 514 F 2008 CZE 8 PK Litvínov --- 95317 No
RANŠ Jakub 519 M 2007 CZE 9 Bicykl Kříž Ústí n/L --- 95332 No
Reynolds Lukáš 522 M 2006 CZE 10-11 AK Most --- 78122 No
Rous Matěj 527 M 2010 CZE 0-6 KRK Litoměřice --- 76929 No
Rous David 525 M 2008 CZE 8 --- --- 95318 No
Rousová Emma 528 F 2005 CZE 10-11 KRK Litoměřice --- 76928 No
ŘÍHA Daniel 534 M 2007 CZE 9 --- --- 78379 No
Řimnáč Jakub 523 M 2003 CZE 12-13 --- --- 77422 No
Salvet Martin 545 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 64866 No
Sedlár Daniel 521 M 2001 CZE 14-15 --- --- 69261 No
Seifertová Natálie 518 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Triatlet Karlovy Vary z.s. --- 95322 No
Schramm Vojtěch 513 M 2009 CZE 7 Ski club Litvínov --- 95326 No
Slavík Vítek 508 M 2001 CZE 14-15 --- --- 77791 No
Student Tobiáš 501 M 2010 CZE 0-6 --- --- 78336 No
Student Tobiáš 501 M 2010 CZE 0-6 --- --- 78370 No
Student Tobiáš 520 M 2010 CZE 0-6 Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov. z. ú. --- 95335 No
Studentová Valentýna 502 F 2006 CZE 10-11 PK Most --- 73323 No
Šejstal Ondra 509 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Vtelno --- 78184 No
Šilhan Šimon 518 M 2007 CZE 9 WITTE Bike Team --- 77046 No
Šilhan Kryštof 519 M 2013 CZE 0-6 WITTE bike team --- 78384 No
Špalek Jan 533 M 2007 CZE 9 Loko Teplice --- 95327 No
Štolba Matěj 541 M 2010 CZE 0-6 Potapěči Uhlomost Most --- 78376 No
Štolba Šimon 540 M 2012 CZE 0-6 Potápěči Uhlomost --- 78381 No
Tabulka Štěpán 511 M 2007 CZE 9 --- --- 95320 No
VÍT Jakub 512 M 2001 CZE 14-15 Dtrias.rajce.net --- 78330 No
Vítek Tomáš 542 M 2002 CZE 14-15 MOUNTAINTIME.cz Vendetta team --- 78007 No
VÍTOVÁ Kateřina 511 F 2008 CZE 8 Dtrias.rajce.net --- 78332 No
Vodrážková Hedvika 531 F 2010 CZE 0-6 Hnízdil Team --- 78375 No
Zamazal Oliver 543 M 2002 CZE 14-15 MOUNTAINTIME.CZ --- 78006 No
ZOLOTARJOVÁ Michaela 538 F 2008 CZE 8 --- --- 95334 No

90 registered racers
>