Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andres Adam 127 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 74557 No
Aur Zdeněk 125 M 1953 CZE 60+ VK Hradec Králové --- 77303 No
Bartošová Nela 80 F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 65130 No
Bednarský Vojtěch 44 M 1997 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 76796 No
Bednarský Václav 47 M 2001 CZE 14-15 TNF BikeTeam --- 80535 No
Beneš Vladimír 23 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Joskatel TEAM --- 65008 No
Bidlo Filip 134 M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 80561 No
Blatník Josef M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 66687 No
Blažek Karel M 1973 CZE Relay --- BE-Maniax --- 77123 Yes
Boček Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 77515 No
Borecky Ladislav 146 M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 77739 No
Brožovská Kateřina F 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 69504 Yes
Brzobohatý Václav 119 M 1998 CZE 18-19 Bike&Ski Bakajda --- 80526 No
Bulava František 77 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 77087 No
Buzková Kateřina 124 F 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 80522 No
Buzková Kristýna 144 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 80524 No
Cerhák Robert M 1981 CZE Relay --- Danisco ZEROs --- 73393 Yes
Cibulková Lenka 63 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 78441 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 BENNY INVEST s.r.o. --- 65095 No
Červenka Vašek 13 M 1977 CZE 30-39 --- --- 80559 No
Čížek Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 Petr a Jirka --- 77505 No
David Miloš 6 M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 78204 No
Děbnár Jan 86 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 78564 No
Ditrichová Eliška 69 F 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 74365 No
Dlabka Ludvík 79 M 1960 CZE 50-59 3D Fitness RT --- 77560 No
Dlabka Ondřej 82 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Harrisarts Tattoo --- 80549 No
Dohnalová Monika 68 F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 78245 No
Dolanský Pavel 43 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Hobýci Most --- 78991 No
Doležal Petr 3 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Sportovní club Zéva Hradec Králové, z.s --- 78521 No
Dostál Michal 19 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 73023 No
Drejsl Lukáš 139 M 1986 CZE Relay WIKOV MGI a.s. WIKOV MGI a.s. --- 72496 No
Fiala Aleš 126 M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 74202 No
Fischerová Antonie 61 F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 79304 No
Forgáčová Eva 102 F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 78896 No
Fulka Jiří 74 M 1960 CZE 50-59 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 77172 No
Ginzel Petr 116 M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 80553 No
Grabmüller Ivo 33 M 1962 CZE 50-59 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 78860 No
Grabmüllerová Aneta 35 F 1993 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 77746 No
Grabmüllerová Šárka 34 F 1969 CZE 40-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 78810 No
Grubner Tomáš 56 M 1967 CZE 40-49 --- --- 73142 No
Hájek Jakub M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 79302 No
Hájek Marek M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 79303 No
Hančl Josef 88 M 1994 CZE 20-29 FC Opatovští Kanonýři --- 77525 No
Hanták Tomáš M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 76748 No
Harrer Jakub 30 M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 80532 No
Hásek Marek 136 M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 80536 No
Hásek Jakub 135 M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 80554 No
Havelka Miloslav M 1980 CZE 30-39 S.C.S. MIRVA SVITAVY --- 77288 Yes
Heinrich Václav M 1978 CZE 30-39 IMIN --- 78036 Yes
Heller Tomáš 121 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Hradec Králové --- 74065 No
Hladík Martin 141 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 80552 No
Hlavatý Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 64984 Yes
Holka Matěj M 2006 CZE 10-11 Loko Teplice-běh na lyžích --- 77843 No
Holý Jakub 91 M 1978 CZE 30-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 74422 No
Homolková Linda F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 77186 No
Horský Lukáš 85 M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 80556 No
Hošek Ondřej 117 M 1979 CZE 30-39 TJ Strašnice --- 73953 No
HOŠEK David 129 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 80551 No
Hrbek Pavel 113 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Coyotes --- 78099 No
Hricišin Dana 62 F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 73956 No
Hylmar Jaroslav 9 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 69662 No
Chaloupková Hana 36 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Exit team --- 78066 No
Chaloupková Dana 39 F 1971 CZE 40-49 Exit team --- 78068 No
Chalupník Jiří 49 M 2004 CZE Relay SCHK BIGY --- 78953 No
Chládková Pavla F 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 78648 No
Chlum Miloslav 103 M 1979 CZE 30-39 LUNOS PRG (KSŘ) --- 74086 No
Jadrný Lubomír M 1973 CZE 40-49 Czech outdoor eXtreme team --- 77496 Yes
Jahn Bohumil 40 M 1980 CZE 30-39 BogasTeam --- 78069 No
Jahnová Michaela 41 F 1978 CZE 30-39 BogasTeam 2011 --- 78070 No
Jakubík Radek 11 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 77504 No
Jančárková Andrea F 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 65129 No
Jelčic David 106 M 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- 78814 No
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 30-39 Kostelec u HM --- 77915 Yes
Jeřábková Iva F 1967 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Býšť --- 78080 Yes
Ježek Petr 71 M 1977 CZE 30-39 IAMX --- 78059 No
Ježek Miroslav 131 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 80544 No
Jindra David 98 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TSK PRAHA --- 68317 No
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 30-39 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 78548 No
Jiranek Robert M 1969 CZE Relay --- DRK --- 78981 No
Jonášová Zdeňka 70 F 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 80523 No
Jordán Tomáš 46 M 1988 CZE 20-29 THREES --- 72730 No
Judas Jan 147 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 80558 No
Kafková Alžběta 143 F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 78605 No
Karkoš Petr 137 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 80533 No
Kavalír Jakub M 1993 CZE 20-29 ELEVEN - MERCEDES MITAS --- 79316 No
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 78495 No
Kiefmann Marcel 12 M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 80539 No
Klap Jaroslav 118 M 1990 CZE 20-29 ERILENS --- 78861 No
Klimešová Simona F 1982 CZE 30-39 Run4Fun --- 65417 No
Klimt David M 1973 CZE Relay --- Danisco HEROes --- 73394 Yes
Kňourková Jana F 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 73221 Yes
Koptík Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 78054 Yes
Kordík Martin 38 M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 64963 No
Kordík Lukáš M 1988 CZE Relay VZS ČČK PRAHA 15 Kordíci --- 66836 No
Kordíková Kamila F 1989 CZE 20-29 holky z TULky --- 72061 No
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 79320 No
Kovář Tomáš 32 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 78433 No
Kowalski Tomasz M 1986 POL 30-39 Trinergy Team --- 78181 No
Král Zdeněk 24 M 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 74358 No
Králík Michal 87 M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 78580 No
Kratochvíl Ladislav 18 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Pardubice --- 69519 No
Kristián Jan 67 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Ruprechtice --- 80530 No
Kroulík Tomáš M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 65408 Yes
Krupička Martin 145 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Pinarello/Sportful Team --- 80528 No
Krupička Tomáš 123 M 1987 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 80542 No
Krutílek Marek 105 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TT Pardubice --- 78813 No
Kuba Jiří 17 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 80550 No
Kubín Ondřej M 1998 CZE 18-19 --- --- 72466 No
Kuntová Vendula 75 F 1993 CZE 20-29 EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN --- 78242 No
Lábusová Jana 96 F 1987 CZE 20-29 Pražírna --- 78291 No
Linder František 114 M 1994 CZE 20-29 Coyotes --- 78100 No
Liška Milan M 1965 CZE 50-59 ........... --- 66589 Yes
Ludwig Marcel 140 M 1989 CZE 20-29 C.K. Looser Deutsch Gabel --- 73444 No
Lukáš Ondřej 120 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 80534 No
Lukášek Jiří 111 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 76848 No
Lužný Ivo M 1965 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc --- 78795 No
Maivald Filip 7 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 76861 No
Matějíček Petr M 1970 CZE Relay --- Tři team --- 76832 No
Mazura Tomáš 101 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Heřmanův Městec --- 80543 No
Mejsnarová Lenka F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 78163 No
Mlíka Radek 51 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 74107 No
Moravec Petr M 1960 CZE 50-59 Sokol Lány --- 66835 No
Motl Tomáš 29 M 1988 CZE 20-29 eBRÁNA --- 73697 No
Mráz Vojtěch 89 M 1995 CZE 20-29 FC Opatovští Kanonýři --- 77524 No
Mündel Karel 48 M 1995 CZE 20-29 Řízení Letového Provozu --- 78096 No
Mužík Jan 138 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 80555 No
Nádhera Petr 133 M 1967 CZE 40-49 --- --- 80557 No
Nádherová Hana 130 F 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 78796 No
Navrátil Michal 76 M 1988 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 80531 No
Němeček Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 KSŘ --- 74087 Yes
Nerad Svatopluk M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 69605 No
Netík Lukáš 150 M 1988 CZE 20-29 SK RN HK --- 78615 No
Nikodém Michal M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 78022 No
Ottová Lenka F 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 69435 No
Ottová Michaela F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 69436 No
Ožanová Jana 107 F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 66880 No
Pacina Jan M 1966 CZE 50-59 TRIADE --- 78577 No
Páleník Marek 20 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 80548 No
Pařík Jan 26 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 80529 No
Paul Pavel 60 M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 77582 No
Pecina Viktor 115 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 73389 No
Pekárek Lukáš M 1997 CZE 18-19 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 78474 No
Petiška Ondřej 14 M 1997 CZE 18-19 SK RN HK --- 77784 No
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 66459 Yes
Pístecký Jan 84 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Economizer --- 74390 No
Pleskot Ondřej 65 M 1984 CZE 30-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 78041 No
Počekajlo Václav 78 M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 80546 No
Portyš Jakub 73 M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 77864 No
Pospíšil Martin M 1953 CZE 60+ KČT Slavoj Praha --- 77423 No
PROTIVA Marek M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 77693 Yes
Rais Lukáš M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 77304 Yes
Raskova Petra 110 F 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 73678 No
Roubalová Markéta 81 F 1994 CZE 20-29 SK Kola Víšek --- 79307 No
Rudolfová Tereza 152 F 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 80537 No
Ryzák David 149 M 1999 CZE 16-17 --- --- 80541 No
Segeth Josef M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK Střela --- 73551 Yes
Sehnoutka Dušan M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 70673 No
Siegl Pavel 22 M 1998 CZE 18-19 PSK Olymp Praha --- 78967 No
Slavata Tomáš 8 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Author Xterra Team --- 80540 No
Smoradová Barbora F 1990 CZE 20-29 TJ ALBION --- 78203 No
Splítek Martin 28 M 1988 CZE 20-29 Hradec Králové --- 77249 No
Sršeň Jindřich 2 M 1977 CZE 30-39 --- --- 80527 No
staffa pavel 37 M 1975 CZE 40-49 tj sokol racice nad trotinou --- 72658 No
Stieber Zdeněk 128 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 77592 No
Svobodová Tereza 50 F 2000 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 77620 No
Ševčík Stanislav 52 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 80560 No
Šidlichovský Jakub 16 M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 80547 No
Šimek Michal 132 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 80545 No
Škobrtal Michal 27 M 1982 CZE 30-39 CYKLOADAM RACING --- 77921 No
Šlégr Jiří 94 M 1954 CZE 60+ SK Autorest --- 80538 No
Šollar Richard 64 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 78488 No
Štěpánský Jan 122 M 1994 CZE 20-29 Loko Trutnov --- 78305 No
Štusák Filip 108 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 66879 No
ŠULC Martin 142 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Převozníček --- 78871 No
Šůs Jaroslav 25 M 1965 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha --- 77226 No
Švec Vítězslav M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 73443 Yes
Švejda Jan 4 M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 78283 No
Švejda Jan M 2001 CZE 14-15 --- --- 78284 Yes
Tomáš Zdeněk 57 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Býšť --- 76924 No
Tomeček Ondřej M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 65014 No
Třasák Jaroslav 31 M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 78432 No
Vacek Radek 21 M 1996 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 65655 No
Válek Václav 42 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 77777 No
Váňová Eliška F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 66611 No
Vavřina Lukáš M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 77590 No
Velíšek Petr M 1999 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 74042 No
Verster Rigardt 100 M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 77820 No
Veselka Zdeněk 15 M 1974 CZE 40-49 HSK-cycling team --- 77615 No
Vidner Štěpán 97 M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 66716 No
Vinšálková Tereza 92 F 1978 CZE 30-39 - --- 80525 No
Vlasák Martin 66 M 1989 CZE 20-29 Amatéři sportovci --- 73542 No
Voborníková Pavla 148 F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 78303 No
Volf Marcel 109 M 1973 CZE 40-49 HK Jizera --- 71943 No
Walter Jan 90 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 78131 No
Zima Jan 5 M 1973 CZE 40-49 SCHK --- 78403 No

195 registered racers
>