Race Date Finish time # category # final rank
CZECHMAN Triatlon (TT) 26. září 2020 N/A --- ---
CZECHMAN Triatlon (TT) 26. září 2020 4:19:57,2 1. place 3. place
Pilman Triatlon (TT) 29. srpna 2020 N/A --- ---
Pilman Triatlon (TT) 29. srpna 2020 4:16:48,1 2. place 7. place
Příbramský sprint triatlon štafet - MČR (TT) 16. srpna 2020 1:09:05,1 6. place 7. place
Příbramský triatlon (TT) 15. srpna 2020 2:12:55,2 10. place 12. place
Triathlon Fest Račice - ŠTAFETY (TT) 5. července 2020 1:04:19,3 9. place 9. place
Triathlon Fest Račice - FINÁLE (TT) 4. července 2020 0:30:08,9 9. place 17. place
Triathlon Fest Račice - INTERVAL (TT) 4. července 2020 0:40:08,3 9. place 15. place
Klasik Duatlon Příbram (DT) 14. září 2019 2:59:52,1 1. place 3. place
PálavaRace 2019 (TT) 18. srpna 2019 4:43:21 2. place 9. place
Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2019 (TT) 4. srpna 2019 1:04:42,2 9. place 11. place
TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK (TT) 20. července 2019 1:05:57,7 11. place 23. place
CITY TRIATHLON Sokolov (TT) 13. července 2019 1:01:43,5 7. place 16. place
ŽĎÁRSKÝ TRIATLON Classic 2019 (TT) 29. června 2019 2:06:18 1. place 4. place
Příbramský sprint triatlon štafet (TT) 9. června 2019 1:08:40,6 4. place 6. place
Příbramský triatlon (TT) 8. června 2019 2:08:24,5 6. place 6. place
SUPERPRESTIGE Brno (TT) 25. května 2019 1:04:24 . place . place
Triatlon Zlín-štafety (TT) 12. května 2019 1:27:09,59 7. place 8. place
SUPERSPRINT Triatlon Zlín-interval (TT) 11. května 2019 0:17:52,22 7. place 17. place
SUPERSPRINT Triatlon Zlín-finále1 (TT) 11. května 2019 1:23:25,2 7. place 45. place
SUPERSPRINT Triatlon Zlín-finále (TT) 11. května 2019 1:23:25,2 7. place 45. place
Aquatlon Praha 11 (AQT) 28. dubna 2019 0:22:01,7 4. place 5. place
Aquatlon Jablonec n. N (AQT) 13. dubna 2019 0:22:15 6. place 10. place
Aquatlon Příbram (AQT) 7. dubna 2019 0:21:04,7 8. place 11. place
EGE AQUATLON ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2019 (AQT) 9. března 2019 0:21:21,6 7. place 9. place
Jesenický zimní triatlon 2019 (ZTT) 2. března 2019 N/A --- ---
CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2018 (TT) 1. září 2018 1:08:09,3 7. place 20. place
Pilman Triatlon (TT) 25. srpna 2018 DNF --- ---
FORD Challenge Prague (TT) 28. července 2018 4:53:29,7 10. place 114. place
TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018 (TT) 21. července 2018 1:07:43,7 10. place 20. place
PálavaRace 2018 (TT) 7. července 2018 DNF --- ---
Triatlon Příbram (TT) 9. června 2018 2:16:07,6 13. place 18. place
INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE Brno (TT) 27. května 2018 2:19:28,8 16. place 19. place
KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG (DT) 12. května 2018 4:25:03,2 4. place 34. place
Super Šprint FTVS Bratislava (TT) 28. dubna 2018 3:18:07 17. place 26. place
Aquatlon Praha 11 (AQT) 21. dubna 2018 0:23:50,9 9. place 18. place
Karvinský Aquatlon (AQT) 14. dubna 2018 0:22:59,6 3. place 7. place
Aquatlon Příbram (AQT) 8. dubna 2018 N/A --- ---
Aquatlon Jablonec n. N (AQT) 31. března 2018 0:22:54,3 10. place 24. place
Pilman Triatlon (TT) 26. srpna 2017 5:26:26,1 2. place 49. place
FORD Challenge Prague (TT) 29. července 2017 4:36:19,5 4. place 71. place
PálavaRace 2017 (TT) 15. července 2017 4:38:30,3 3. place 47. place
Triatlon Příbram (TT) 11. června 2017 1:09:14,5 9. place 161. place
Karvinský Aquatlon (AQT) 25. března 2017 0:22:50,8 3. place 18. place
Palava Race (TT) 14. srpna 2016 N/A --- ---
46 races