Race Date Finish time # category # final rank
CITY TRIATHLON Sokolov (TT) 13. července 2019 1:06:17 11. place 29. place
Příbramský sprint triatlon štafet (TT) 9. června 2019 1:11:42,8 6. place 12. place
Příbramský triatlon (TT) 8. června 2019 2:20:57,2 13. place 19. place
Aquatlon Jablonec n. N (AQT) 13. dubna 2019 0:24:33 11. place 33. place
EGE AQUATLON ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2019 (AQT) 9. března 2019 0:24:05,9 15. place 30. place
Klasik Duatlon Příbram (DT) 15. září 2018 DNF --- ---
Pilman Triatlon (TT) 25. srpna 2018 5:03:49,7 4. place 38. place
Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2018 (TT) 29. července 2018 1:10:32 16. place 27. place
Triatlon Příbram-štafety (TT) 10. června 2018 1:05:12 2. place 3. place
Triatlon Příbram (TT) 9. června 2018 2:12:57,9 12. place 13. place
INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE Brno (TT) 27. května 2018 DNS --- ---
Poděbradský triatlon (TT) 27. května 2018 1:27:35,56 5. place 22. place
Aquatlon Praha 11 (AQT) 21. dubna 2018 N/A --- ---
Aquatlon Příbram (AQT) 8. dubna 2018 0:25:01,2 7. place 20. place
Aquatlon Jablonec n. N (AQT) 31. března 2018 DNS --- ---
Aquatlon České Budějovice (AQT) 3. března 2018 0:23:42,8 7. place 22. place
Klasik Duatlon (DT) 16. září 2017 3:38:03,9 6. place 64. place
CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017 (TT) 2. září 2017 1:06:38,5 15. place . place
CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017, týmy (TT) 2. září 2017 1:06:38,5 15. place . place
Triatlon Sokolov (TT) 12. srpna 2017 1:02:42,1 20. place 32. place
Triatlon Příbram (TT) 11. června 2017 DNF --- ---
MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11 (AQT) 22. dubna 2017 0:24:13,4 14. place 35. place
Aquatlon Jablonec n. N (AQT) 15. dubna 2017 0:23:35,2 10. place 30. place
Aquatlon Příbram (AQT) 2. dubna 2017 0:23:12 4. place 10. place
Aquatlon České Budějovice (AQT) 11. března 2017 0:24:24,8 11. place 38. place
EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE Brno (TT) 4. září 2016 1:05:54,9 10. place . place
Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016 (TT) 27. srpna 2016 1:07:13,1 7. place . place
Triatlon Lipno (TT) 20. srpna 2016 1:19:46,1 13. place 41. place
Triatlon Příbram (TT) 19. června 2016 1:08:45,4 7. place . place
Triatlon Plzeň (TT) 11. června 2016 0:59:57,3 7. place . place
Poděbradský triatlon (TT) 22. května 2016 N/A --- ---
TESTY PLZEN - NOMINACE ME (TT) 7. května 2016 N/A --- ---
Aquatlon Příbram (AQT) 23. dubna 2016 0:24:31,8 7. place 40. place
Aquatlon České Budějovice (AQT) 5. března 2016 0:25:09,7 7. place 36. place
Klasik Duatlon (DT) 6. září 2015 1:24:55,9 1. place . place
CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2015 (TT) 22. srpna 2015 1:07:35,6 10. place . place
Velká cena E.ON (TT) 2. srpna 2015 1:10:04,8 30. place 37. place
Triathlon Mělník (TT) 25. července 2015 1:08:55,3 5. place 44. place
Kilpi Triatlon Račice (TT) 21. června 2015 1:09:02,4 12. place 16. place
Víkend s triatlonem Zliv (TT) 30. srpna 2014 N/A --- ---
Velká cena E.ON, Triatlon Tábor (TT) 3. srpna 2014 N/A --- ---
Triatlon interval (TT) 8. června 2014 N/A --- ---
42 races