Race Date Finish time # category # final rank
30. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON (DT) 19. září 2020 0:57:47,3 5. place . place
Pilman Triatlon (TT) 29. srpna 2020 N/A --- ---
Pilman Triatlon (TT) 29. srpna 2020 DNS --- ---
Příbramský triatlon (TT) 15. srpna 2020 2:10:41,2 8. place 10. place
HAMRMAN SPRINT (TT) 12. července 2020 N/A --- ---
29. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON (DT) 21. září 2019 0:57:14 4. place . place
Pilman Triatlon (TT) 31. srpna 2019 4:40:34,3 2. place 7. place
Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2019 (TT) 4. srpna 2019 1:05:11,7 11. place 13. place
TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK (TT) 20. července 2019 1:04:03 8. place 17. place
CITY TRIATHLON Sokolov (TT) 13. července 2019 1:01:36,2 5. place 14. place
Příbramský triatlon (TT) 8. června 2019 2:09:22,3 9. place 9. place
Poděbradský triatlon (TT) 26. května 2019 N/A --- ---
KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG (DT) 11. května 2019 4:19:28,3 2. place 16. place
Aquatlon Jablonec n. N (AQT) 13. dubna 2019 0:22:21,2 7. place 11. place
28. Žamberský duatlon (DT) 22. září 2018 DNS --- ---
Klasik Duatlon Příbram (DT) 15. září 2018 3:17:17,8 2. place 25. place
CITY TRIATHLON Velká cena Sokolova (TT) 11. srpna 2018 1:02:22,3 6. place 14. place
Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2018 (TT) 29. července 2018 1:07:03,4 13. place 16. place
TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018 (TT) 21. července 2018 1:04:51,6 5. place 5. place
Triatlon Příbram (TT) 9. června 2018 2:07:37,4 8. place 8. place
KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG (DT) 12. května 2018 4:05:06,5 2. place 11. place
27. Žamberský duatlon (DT) 23. září 2017 0:59:44,7 6. place . place
Klasik Duatlon (DT) 16. září 2017 3:04:41 2. place 9. place
Triatlon Sokolov (TT) 12. srpna 2017 0:59:59 16. place 23. place
Velká cena E.ON (TT) 30. července 2017 DSQ --- ---
KRUŠNOMAN Terénní Triatlon Most - CLASSIC (TRT) 23. července 2017 N/A --- ---
Hamrman Sprint-ČP (TT) 16. července 2017 1:07:33 11. place 14. place
Hopman triatlon krátký (TT) 8. července 2017 1:15:52 . place 2. place
Triatlon Příbram (TT) 11. června 2017 2:09:48 8. place 9. place
Krušnoman LONG Duatlon (DT) 6. května 2017 4:25:06,1 1. place 19. place
Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016-open (TT) 27. srpna 2016 1:03:04,9 3. place 3. place
Triatlon Lipno (TT) 20. srpna 2016 1:14:07,2 12. place 20. place
Velká cena E.ON (TT) 31. července 2016 1:02:37,5 18. place 37. place
Krušnoman Terénní Triatlon MOST - Classic (TRT) 23. července 2016 2:52:34,6 12. place 36. place
Triatlon Příbram (TT) 19. června 2016 1:38:00,2 10. place 10. place
Triatlon Plzeň (TT) 11. června 2016 2:06:51,5 14. place 15. place
Krušnoman LONG Duatlon (DT) 7. května 2016 4:12:57,3 2. place 11. place
NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk (DT) 19. září 2015 0:59:05,4 4. place 7. place
Klasik Duatlon (DT ČP) (DT) 6. září 2015 3:12:42 4. place 10. place
Klasik Duatlon (DT) 6. září 2015 3:12:42,3 3. place 10. place
Triatlon Jablonec nad Nisou (TT) 29. srpna 2015 0:59:58,7 13. place 16. place
CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2015 (TT) 22. srpna 2015 1:01:12,5 5. place . place
Velká cena E.ON (TT) 2. srpna 2015 1:04:23,3 14. place 16. place
Triathlon Mělník (TT) 25. července 2015 1:05:22,3 15. place 26. place
Kilpi Triatlon Račice (TT) 21. června 2015 2:00:42,5 20. place 23. place
Krušnoman LONG Duatlon - kopie (DT) 9. května 2015 4:35:15,8 9. place 40. place
Krušnoman LONG Duatlon (DT) 9. května 2015 4:35:15,8 2. place 40. place
NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk (DT) 20. září 2014 NYS --- ---
Klasik Duatlon (DT) 7. září 2014 N/A --- ---
Triatlon Sokolov (TT) 30. srpna 2014 1:03:08,1 4. place 19. place
City Triathlon, Olympic Hopes Race (TT) 16. srpna 2014 1:04:18,2 12. place 12. place
Triatlon Jablonec nad Nisou (TT) 9. srpna 2014 1:01:55,3 5. place 14. place
Triathlon Mělník (TT) 26. července 2014 1:05:12,1 4. place 13. place
Xterra Krušnoman Triatlon (TRT) 19. července 2014 3:00:09,24 2. place 17. place
ČEZ Triatlon Račice 2014 (TT) 15. června 2014 1:07:41,9 7. place 7. place
Poděbradský triatlon (TT) 25. května 2014 0:00:00 1. place 40. place
Krušnoman LONG Duatlon (DT) 10. května 2014 4:17:47,1 2. place 34. place
Praha, Podolí (AQT) 6. dubna 2014 0:15:22,6 8. place 8. place
NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk (DT) 21. září 2013 1:04:10,22 4. place 22. place
Praha, Podolí (AQT) 6. dubna 2013 0:15:34 10. place 10. place
Triatlon Zliv (TT) 1. září 2012 1:06:43,4 7. place . place
STT Lipno (TT) 19. srpna 2012 1:05:25,2 9. place . place
Triatlon Tábor (TT) 29. července 2012 1:06:25,2 8. place . place
Triatlon Mělník (TT) 21. července 2012 1:07:41,2 9. place . place
Triatlon Telč (TT) 30. června 2012 1:13:07,6 11. place . place
Račice (TT) 10. června 2012 1:05:55 6. place . place
Poděbradský triatlon (TT) 27. května 2012 1:30:12 2. place . place
Jablonec n. N (AQT) 21. dubna 2012 0:22:45,003 4. place . place
Aquatlon Zlín (AQT) 8. dubna 2012 0:23:42,007 1. place . place
Aquatlon Liberec (AQT) 31. března 2012 0:26:50,007 3. place . place
3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou (AQT) 11. března 2012 0:25:00 2. place . place
Praha, Podolí (AQT) 25. února 2012 0:24:35,007 8. place . place
NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk (DT) 24. září 2011 1:06:13 3. place . place
Triatlon Zliv (TT) 27. srpna 2011 1:10:12,5 8. place . place
Triatlon Tábor (TT) 31. července 2011 1:12:42,4 12. place . place
Triatlon Mělník (TT) 23. července 2011 0:46:19 11. place . place
Děčín Zedníček Xterra (TRT) 9. července 2011 2:00:12,01 4. place . place
Jihlava (TT) 5. července 2011 1:06:43,3 9. place . place
Račice (TT) 19. června 2011 1:09:46,6 15. place . place
EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE (TT) 21. května 2011 N/A --- ---
80 races