Race list


Collapse all Expand all iCalendar Add race
SEPTEMBER (32 races)
4.9. (pá) XTERRA CZECH 2020 SHORTTRACK Křišťanovický rybník TRT Results Feedback Gallery
5.9. (so) 31. Glassman Triathlon 2020 Jezero Barbora Oldřichov u Duchcova TT Results Feedback Gallery
5.9. (so) Šlapanický aquatlon - 2. kolo Šlapanice AQT 0,2-2 Results (19) Feedback Gallery
5.9. (so) XTERRA CZECH 2020 - SP Prachatice TRT Results (307) Feedback Gallery
5.9. (so) XTERRA Sprint - Hobby Prachatice TRT Results Feedback Gallery
6.9. (ne) Duatlon Kamenná Kamenná DT 4-18-4 Results (71) Feedback Gallery
6.9. (ne) Duatlon Trutnov Houska Trutnov DT Results Feedback Gallery
6.9. (ne) Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou - Děti/Schüller - Děti/Schüller Hrádek nad Nisou TRT Results Feedback Gallery
6.9. (ne) Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou - Hlavní závod/Hauptwettkampf - Hlavní závod/Hauptwettkampf Hrádek nad Nisou TRT 0,5-20-5 Results Feedback Gallery
6.9. (ne) Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou - Štafety/Staffel Hrádek nad Nisou TRT 0,5-20-5 Results Feedback Gallery
11.9. (pá) CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2020-žactvo - ČP Karlovy Vary TT Results Feedback Gallery
12.9. (so) CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2020 - ČP Karlovy Vary TT 0,7-20-5 Results (351) Feedback Gallery
12.9. (so) CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2020-štafeta Karlovy Vary TT Results Feedback Gallery
12.9. (so) GEIS BABY DUATHLON 2020 Karlovy Vary - Rolava DT Results (84) Feedback Gallery
12.9. (so) Loučanský duatlon Loučany DT 5-20-2,5 Results Feedback Gallery
12.9. (so) Mácháčský Pohodář Máchovo jezero TRT 0,5-15-5 Results Feedback Gallery
12.9. (so) Triatlon CHALUPÁŘSKÝ TROJPOHODÁŘ Zvůle u Kunžaku TRT 0,6-23-5 Results Application Gallery
13.9. (ne) DOKSYRACE 2020 - ČP DOKSY Máchovo Jezero TT 1,9-90-21 Results (247) Feedback Gallery
13.9. (ne) DOKSYRACE 2020-štafeta DOKSY Máchovo Jezero TT Results Feedback Gallery
13.9. (ne) Mácháčský Pohodář - ŠTAFETY Máchovo Jezero TT Results Application Gallery
13.9. (ne) Poděbradský triatlon Poděbrady TT Results Application Gallery
16.9. (st) 21.Jablonecký mládežnický aquatlon Jablonec n.N. AQT 0,3-2,4 Results Application Gallery
19.9. (so) 30. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON - MČR Žamberk DT Results (289) Feedback Gallery
19.9. (so) 30. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON-ŠTAFETA Žamberk DT Results Feedback Gallery
19.9. (so) Dobroslavický podzimní duatlon 2020 - ZRUŠENO Dobroslavice DT 5-30-3 Results Feedback Gallery
19.9. (so) SUPERSPRINT Triatlon Zlín - ČP Zlín TT 0,2-4,5-1,2 Results (133) Feedback Gallery
19.9. (so) Terénní duatlon Uničov mládeže Uničov DT 2-4-1 Results Application Gallery
20.9. (ne) Triatlon Zlín-štafety - ČP Zlin TT 0,2-4,5-1,2 Results (26) Feedback Gallery
26.9. (so) CZECHMAN Triatlon Pardubice TT 1,9-90-21 Results (473) Feedback Gallery
26.9. (so) Kopřivnický Aquatlon Kopřivnice AQT 0,05-0,4 Results Application Gallery
27.9. (ne) CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon Pardubice TT Results (30) Application Gallery
27.9. (ne) CZECHMAN Short Pardubice TT Results (106) Application Gallery
OCTOBER (10 races)
3.10. (so) KALÁB AQUATLON 2020 Brno- Řečkovice, Sportareál Družstevní AQT Proposition Application Starting list (40)
4.10. (ne) Aquatlon Praha 11 - ČP Praha AQT 0,4-5,2 Proposition Application Starting list (141)
4.10. (ne) Šlapanický aquatlon - 3. kolo Šlapanice AQT 0,2-2 Proposition Application Starting list (7)
10.10. (so) Aquatlon České Budějovice - ČP České Budějovice AQT 0,4-5 Proposition Application Starting list (219)
17.10. (so) XTERRA HusMuž - Dětské závody Křišťanovický rybník DT 0,6-3-0,6 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
17.10. (so) XTERRA HusMuž Hobby Křišťanovický rybník DT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
17.10. (so) XTERRA HusMuž - štafeta Křišťanovický rybník DT 4-25-8 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
17.10. (so) XTERRA HusMuž 2020 Křišťanovický rybník DT 4-25-8 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
18.10. (ne) Aquatlon Příbram - ČP, MČR Příbram AQT 0,4-5 Proposition Application Starting list (37)
18.10. (ne) Duatlon Nymburk Nymburk DT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
DECEMBER (0 races)
>