Race list


Collapse all Expand all iCalendar Add race
JUNE (45 races)
1.6. (so) CZECHMAN Triatlon Pardubice TT 1,9-90-21 Results (698) Feedback Gallery
1.6. (so) CZECHMAN Triatlon-štafety Pardubice TT 1,9-90-21 Results Feedback Gallery
1.6. (so) Třebíčský triatlon Třebíč TT Results Feedback Gallery
2.6. (ne) CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon - ČP, žactva Pardubice TT Results (178) Feedback Gallery
2.6. (ne) CZECHMAN Short Pardubice TT Results (46) Feedback Gallery
8.6. (so) OCELÁCKÝ TRIATLON - triatlon s úsměvem Vrbice u Bohumína TT 0,75-21-5 Results Feedback Gallery
8.6. (so) Příbramský triatlon - ČP, MČR Příbram TT Results (411) Feedback Gallery
8.6. (so) Vinařský triatlon Němčičky TT Results Feedback Gallery
8.6. (so) XTERRA CITY TRIATHLON Ostrov - KIDS Ostrov TRT 0,5-20-5 Results Feedback Gallery
8.6. (so) XTERRA CITY TRIATHLON Ostrov - ŠTAFETY Ostrov TRT 0,5-20-5 Results Feedback Gallery
8.6. (so) XTERRA CITY TRIATHLON Ostrov - ŠTAFETY - VS Ostrov TRT 0,5-20-5 Results Feedback Gallery
8.6. (so) XTERRA CITY TRIATHLON Ostrov 2019 - ORIGINAL - ČP Ostrov TRT 0,5-20-5 Results Feedback Gallery
8.6. (so) XTERRA CITY TRIATHLON Ostrov 2019 - otevřené mistrovství VS Ostrov TRT 0,5-20-5 Results Feedback Gallery
8.6. (so) Xtreme Triathlon Brušperk Brušperk TRT 0,8-28-4 Results (75) Feedback Gallery
9.6. (ne) LV - Triatlon Brandýs Brandýs nad Labem TRT Results Feedback Gallery
9.6. (ne) Příbramský sprint triatlon štafet - MČR štafet Příbram TT 0,25-6-2 Results Feedback Gallery
9.6. (ne) XTRAIL VYSOČINA 2019 Žďár nad Sázavou TRT 0,6-18-5 Results Feedback Gallery
13.6. (čt) Czech TRI Cup 2019 II. Pardubice TRT Results Feedback Gallery
14.6. (pá) Aquatlon Plzeň Plzeň, Bolevecký rybník AQT 0,2-1,2 Results Feedback Gallery
14.6. (pá) Triatlon pro děti - triatlon pro každého Hradec Králové TT 0,3-9-3 Results Feedback Gallery
15.6. (so) Aquatlon Jindřichův Hradec Malý Ratmírov AQT Results Feedback Gallery
15.6. (so) Hornettlon.cz Ralsko - Hradčany TT Results Feedback Gallery
15.6. (so) Noční traitlon Ralsko - Hradčany TRT Results Feedback Gallery
15.6. (so) Pandaman 2019 Frýdek Místek, Olešná TT 0,5-14-5 Results Feedback Gallery
15.6. (so) TRILOBITMAN Choltice TRT 0,6-18,5-4,5 Results Feedback Gallery
15.6. (so) XTERRA PLZEŇ - Dětské závody Bolevecký rybník, Plzeň TRT 0,4-12-5 Results Feedback Gallery
15.6. (so) XTERRA PLZEŇ - Sprint-Hobby Bolevecký rybník, Plzeň TRT 0,4-12-5 Results Feedback Gallery
15.6. (so) XTERRA PLZEŇ - štafeta Bolevecký rybník, Plzeň TRT 0,4-12-5 Results Feedback Gallery
15.6. (so) XTERRA PLZEŇ 2019 - ČP, MČR Bolevecký rybník, Plzeň TRT 0,7-25-7 Results Feedback Gallery
15.6. (so) XTRI Grizzlyman Frýdek Místek TT 3,8-205-42,5 Results Feedback Gallery
16.6. (ne) Duatlon Ralsko Ralsko - Hradčany DT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
16.6. (ne) Moravskobudějovický triatlon Moravské Budějovice TT 0,7-24-5 Proposition Application Starting list (28)
16.6. (ne) Moravskobudějovický triatlon Moravské Budějovice TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
16.6. (ne) Pojizerský triatlon Sprint Bakov nad Jizerou TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
16.6. (ne) Šumperský triatlon – 2. ročník Autokemping Krásné u Šumperka TT Proposition Application Starting list (6)
22.6. (so) Dachsman XT Triathlon Kunratice u Cvikova TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
22.6. (so) KVADRIATLON TÝN NAD VLTAVOU - ME - MČR Týn nad Vltavou KT 1,5-36,5-8-10 Proposition Application Starting list (20)
22.6. (so) MORAVIAMAN Štafetový triatlon Otrokovice TT Proposition Application Starting list (57)
22.6. (so) MORAVIAMAN Triatlon - ČP, MČR Otrokovice TT 3,8-180-42 Proposition Application Starting list (352)
22.6. (so) Šindel Cup 2019 Šindelová TRT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
23.6. (ne) Blanenský plecháč - TRIATLON BLANSKO Blansko TT 0,7-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (49)
23.6. (ne) F3 triatlon Zruč u Plzně Zruč-Senec TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
27.6. (čt) Czech TRI Cup 2019 III. Pardubice TRT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
29.6. (so) ŽĎÁRSKÝ TRIATLON Classic 2019 Žďár nad Sázavou TT 1,5-40-10 Proposition Application Starting list (49)
29.6. (so) Žďárský triatlon Orka děti - dětský triatlon Žďár nad Sázavou TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
JULY (34 races)
6.7. (so) Hopman triatlon 51.5 Vikletice u Nechranic TT 1,5-40-10 Proposition Application Starting list (1)
6.7. (so) Hopman triatlon sprint Vikletice u Nechranic TT 0,75-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (3)
6.7. (so) Terénní triatlon Roupov - žáci Roupov TRT 0,25-6-2 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
6.7. (so) Triatlon Tálín Tálín okr. Písek TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
11.7. (čt) Czech TRI Cup 2019 IV. Pardubice TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
13.7. (so) CITY TRIATHLON Sokolov - ČP, MČR žactvo Sokolov TT 0,75-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (39)
13.7. (so) CITY TRIATHLON Sokolov-štafeta Sokolov TT 0,75-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
13.7. (so) HAMRMAN 70.3 Hamr na Jezeře TT 1,9-93-21 Proposition Application Starting list (99)
13.7. (so) HAMRMAN Relay Hamr na Jezeře TT 1,9-93-21 Proposition Application Starting list (3)
13.7. (so) ORKA TRIATLON 2019 Velké Dářko, Žďár nad Sázavou TT 0,9-31-5,8 Proposition Application Starting list (19)
14.7. (ne) HAMRMAN HOBBY Hamr na Jezeře TT 0,3-20-4 Proposition Application Starting list (39)
14.7. (ne) HAMRMAN SPRINT Hamr na Jezeře TT 0,75-20-6 Proposition Application Starting list (53)
20.7. (so) baby TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK Mělník TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
20.7. (so) OPEN TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK Mělník TT Proposition Application Starting list (3)
20.7. (so) TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK - ČP, MČR dorostu a juniorů Mělník TT 0,75-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
20.7. (so) TT Babice Babice TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
20.7. (so) XTRAIL VYSOČANY 2019 Vysočany TRT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
21.7. (ne) XTERRA Krušnoman Most - KIDS Most TRT 0,4-7-3 Proposition Application Starting list (4)
21.7. (ne) XTERRA Krušnoman Most - ORIGINAL Most TRT 1,2-32-10 Proposition Application Starting list (27)
21.7. (ne) XTERRA Krušnoman Most - SPRINT / HOBBY Most TRT 0,4-16-3 Proposition Application Starting list (14)
21.7. (ne) XTERRA Krušnoman Most - ŠTAFETY Most TRT 0,4-16-3 Proposition Application Starting list (1)
22.7. (po) Horský triatlon Kraličák Hynčice pod Sušinou TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
24.7. (st) Terénní triatlon mládeže Trutnov Dolce Trutnov TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
24.7. (st) ZPA Smart Energy triatlon Trutnov Trutnov TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
24.7. (st) ZPA Smart Energy triatlon Trutnov - štafety Trutnov TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
25.7. (čt) Czech TRI Cup 2019 V. Pardubice TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
27.7. (so) FABRIKAMAN kids-short Doubice TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
27.7. (so) FABRIKAMAN Xterra-short-kids Doubice, Kyjov, České Švýcarsko TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
27.7. (so) FORD Challenge Prague Praha TT 1,9-90-21 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
27.7. (so) Triatlon Rýmařov XXV. ročník Rýmařov TT 0,6-36-8 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
28.7. (ne) XTERRA Terénní duatlon Hradec Králové - KIDS Hradec Králové TRT 0,1-10-1,5 Proposition Application Starting list (3)
28.7. (ne) XTERRA Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové - ORIGINAL Hradec Králové TRT 0,4-19-4 Proposition Application Starting list (42)
28.7. (ne) XTERRA Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové - SPRINT-HOBBY Hradec Králové TRT 0,1-10-1,5 Proposition Application Starting list (9)
28.7. (ne) XTERRA Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové - ŠTAFETY Hradec Králové TRT 0,4-19-4 Proposition Application Starting list (2)
NOVEMBER (0 races)
DECEMBER (0 races)
>