Race list


Collapse all Expand all iCalendar Add race
MAY (23 races)
4.5. (so) Dobroslavický jarní duatlon 2019 Dobroslavice DT 5-30-3 Results (80) Feedback Gallery
4.5. (so) Duatlon CHALUPÁŘSKÝ KOLOBĚH Zvůle u Kunžaku DT 5-28-2 Results Feedback Gallery
4.5. (so) KALÁB AQUATLON DRUŽSTEVNÍ Brno AQT Results Feedback Gallery
11.5. (so) Duatlon Tálín Tálín okr. Písek DT Results Feedback Gallery
11.5. (so) KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - DĚTI Sportareál Klíny - Krušné hory DT 0,8-1-0,1 Results Feedback Gallery
11.5. (so) KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG - ČP Sportareál Klíny - Krušné hory DT 5-82-15 Results (153) Feedback Gallery
11.5. (so) KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - SHORT Sportareál Klíny - Krušné hory DT Results (83) Feedback Gallery
11.5. (so) SUPERSPRINT Triatlon Zlín-finále - ČP Zlín TT 0,25-6-1,6 Results (88) Feedback Gallery
11.5. (so) SUPERSPRINT Triatlon Zlín-interval - ČP-AG Zlín TT Results (244) Feedback Gallery
11.5. (so) TERÉNNÍ DUATLON Štoky 2019 Štoky DT Results Feedback Gallery
12.5. (ne) Triatlon Zlín-štafety - ČP Zlin TT 0,2-4,5-1,2 Results (14) Feedback Gallery
18.5. (so) LV - Duatlon Ještěd Liberec DT Results Feedback Gallery
18.5. (so) WQF: World Cup Lazinov KT Results Feedback Gallery
18.5. (so) XTERRA HusMuž - Dětské závody Křišťanovický rybník DT 2-12,5-4 Results Feedback Gallery
18.5. (so) XTERRA HusMuž Hobby Křišťanovický rybník DT 2-12,5-4 Results Feedback Gallery
18.5. (so) XTERRA HusMuž - štafeta Křišťanovický rybník DT 4-25-8 Results Feedback Gallery
18.5. (so) XTERRA HusMuž 2019 - ČP Křišťanovický rybník DT 4-25-8 Results Feedback Gallery
19.5. (ne) Šlapanický triatlon - 3. kolo Šlapanice TT 0,2-7-2 Results (43) Feedback Gallery
25.5. (so) SUPERPRESTIGE Brno - ČP, MČR AG Brno TT 0,75-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (169)
25.5. (so) Northco triatlon Varnsdorf TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
25.5. (so) Sázavské švihání - triatlonové štafety Sázava u Žďáru nad Sázavou TT Proposition Application Starting list (9)
26.5. (ne) Poděbradský triatlon Poděbrady TT 0,7-30-7 Proposition Application Starting list (288)
30.5. (čt) Czech TRI Cup 2019 I. Pardubice TRT Proposition Application Starting list (6)
JUNE (44 races)
1.6. (so) CZECHMAN Triatlon Pardubice TT 1,9-90-21 Proposition Application Starting list (763)
1.6. (so) CZECHMAN Triatlon-štafety Pardubice TT 1,9-90-21 Proposition Application Starting list (27)
1.6. (so) Třebíčský triatlon Třebíč TT Proposition Application Starting list (3)
2.6. (ne) CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon - ČP, žactva Pardubice TT Proposition Application Starting list (57)
2.6. (ne) CZECHMAN Short Pardubice TT 0,6-26-6 Proposition Application Starting list (37)
8.6. (so) OCELÁCKÝ TRIATLON - triatlon s úsměvem Vrbice u Bohumína TT 0,75-21-5 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
8.6. (so) Příbramský triatlon - ČP, MČR Příbram TT 1,5-40-10 Proposition Application Starting list (88)
8.6. (so) XTERRA CITY TRIATHLON Ostrov - KIDS Ostrov TRT 0,5-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (9)
8.6. (so) XTERRA CITY TRIATHLON Ostrov - ŠTAFETY Ostrov TRT 0,5-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (1)
8.6. (so) XTERRA CITY TRIATHLON Ostrov - ŠTAFETY - VS Ostrov TRT 0,5-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (3)
8.6. (so) XTERRA CITY TRIATHLON Ostrov 2019 - ORIGINAL - ČP Ostrov TRT 0,5-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (41)
8.6. (so) XTERRA CITY TRIATHLON Ostrov 2019 - otevřené mistrovství VS Ostrov TRT 0,5-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (10)
8.6. (so) Xtreme Triathlon Brušperk Brušperk TRT 0,8-28-4 Proposition Application Starting list (53)
9.6. (ne) LV - Triatlon Brandýs Brandýs nad Labem TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
9.6. (ne) Příbramský sprint triatlon štafet - MČR štafet Příbram TT 0,25-6-2 Proposition Application Starting list (5)
9.6. (ne) XTRAIL VYSOČINA 2019 Žďár nad Sázavou TRT 0,6-18-5 Proposition Application Starting list (11)
13.6. (čt) Czech TRI Cup 2019 II. Pardubice TRT Proposition Application Starting list (2)
14.6. (pá) Aquatlon Plzeň Plzeň, Bolevecký rybník AQT 0,2-1,2 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
14.6. (pá) Triatlon pro děti - triatlon pro každého Hradec Králové TT 0,3-9-3 Proposition Application Starting list (1)
15.6. (so) Aquatlon Jindřichův Hradec Malý Ratmírov AQT Proposition Application Starting list (37)
15.6. (so) Hornettlon.cz Ralsko - Hradčany TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
15.6. (so) Noční traitlon Ralsko - Hradčany TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
15.6. (so) Pandaman 2019 Frýdek Místek, Olešná TT 0,5-14-5 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
15.6. (so) TRILOBITMAN Choltice TRT 0,6-18,5-4,5 Proposition Application Starting list (4)
15.6. (so) XTERRA PLZEŇ - Dětské závody Bolevecký rybník, Plzeň TRT 0,4-12-5 Proposition Application Starting list (21)
15.6. (so) XTERRA PLZEŇ - Sprint-Hobby Bolevecký rybník, Plzeň TRT 0,4-12-5 Proposition Application Starting list (13)
15.6. (so) XTERRA PLZEŇ - štafeta Bolevecký rybník, Plzeň TRT 0,4-12-5 Proposition Application Starting list (2)
15.6. (so) XTERRA PLZEŇ 2019 - ČP, MČR Bolevecký rybník, Plzeň TRT 0,7-25-7 Proposition Application Starting list (20)
15.6. (so) XTRI Grizzlyman Frýdek Místek TT 3,8-205-42,5 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
16.6. (ne) Duatlon Ralsko Ralsko - Hradčany DT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
16.6. (ne) Moravskobudějovický triatlon Moravské Budějovice TT 0,7-24-5 Proposition Application Starting list (1)
16.6. (ne) Moravskobudějovický triatlon Moravské Budějovice TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
16.6. (ne) Pojizerský triatlon Sprint Bakov nad Jizerou TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
16.6. (ne) Šumperský triatlon – 2. ročník Autokemping Krásné u Šumperka TT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
22.6. (so) Dachsman XT Triathlon Kunratice u Cvikova TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
22.6. (so) KVADRIATLON TÝN NAD VLTAVOU - ME - MČR Týn nad Vltavou KT 1,5-36,5-8-10 Proposition Application Starting list (12)
22.6. (so) MORAVIAMAN Štafetový triatlon Otrokovice TT Proposition Application Starting list (40)
22.6. (so) MORAVIAMAN Triatlon - ČP, MČR Otrokovice TT 3,8-180-42 Proposition Application Starting list (352)
22.6. (so) Šindel Cup 2019 Šindelová TRT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
23.6. (ne) Blanenský plecháč - TRIATLON BLANSKO Blansko TT 0,7-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (23)
23.6. (ne) F3 triatlon Zruč u Plzně Zruč-Senec TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
27.6. (čt) Czech TRI Cup 2019 III. Pardubice TRT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
29.6. (so) ŽĎÁRSKÝ TRIATLON Classic 2019 Žďár nad Sázavou TT 1,5-40-10 Proposition Application Starting list (20)
29.6. (so) Žďárský triatlon Orka děti - dětský triatlon Žďár nad Sázavou TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
NOVEMBER (0 races)
DECEMBER (0 races)
>