Race list


Collapse all Expand all iCalendar Add race
APRIL (14 races)
6.4. (so) Jihlavský aquatlon Jihlava, Bazén Rošického ul. AQT Results Feedback Gallery
7.4. (ne) Aquatlon Příbram - ČP Příbram AQT 0,4-5 Results (287) Feedback Gallery
7.4. (ne) F2 Duatlon Záluží u Plzně DT Results Feedback Gallery
13.4. (so) Aquatlon Jablonec n. N - MČR, ČP Jablonec nad Nisou AQT 0,4-5 Results (267) Feedback Gallery
14.4. (ne) Aquatlon Nymburk Sportovní centrum Nymburk AQT Results Feedback Gallery
14.4. (ne) Újezdský duatlon Újezd nad lesy DT Results Feedback Gallery
14.4. (ne) X Duatlon Slatiňany Slatiňany DT 5-20-2,5 Results Feedback Gallery
20.4. (so) AQUATLON MLADÁ BOLESLAV Mladá Boleslav AQT Results Feedback Gallery
24.4. (st) 20.Jablonecký mládežnický aquatlon Jablonec n.N. AQT 0,3-2,4 Results Feedback Gallery
27.4. (so) Heipark Duatlon HEIpark Tošovice DT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
27.4. (so) Olomoucký duatlon mládeže 2019 Olomouc DT Proposition Application Starting list (3)
27.4. (so) Šlapanický aquatlon - 2. kolo Šlapanice AQT 0,2-2 Proposition Application Starting list (17)
28.4. (ne) Aquatlon Praha 11 - ČP Praha AQT 0,4-5,2 Proposition Application Starting list (290)
28.4. (ne) LV - Duatlon Břehy Břehy u Přelouče DT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
MAY (22 races)
4.5. (so) Dobroslavický jarní duatlon 2019 Dobroslavice DT 5-30-3 Proposition Application Starting list (25)
4.5. (so) Duatlon CHALUPÁŘSKÝ KOLOBĚH Zvůle u Kunžaku DT 5-28-2 Proposition Application Starting list (2)
4.5. (so) KALÁB AQUATLON DRUŽSTEVNÍ Brno AQT Proposition Application Starting list (27)
11.5. (so) KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - DĚTI Sportareál Klíny - Krušné hory DT 0,8-1-0,1 Proposition Application Starting list (18)
11.5. (so) KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG - ČP Sportareál Klíny - Krušné hory DT 5-82-15 Proposition Application Starting list (190)
11.5. (so) KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - SHORT Sportareál Klíny - Krušné hory DT 5-41-5 Proposition Application Starting list (87)
11.5. (so) SUPERSPRINT Triatlon Zlín - ČP Zlín TT 0,25-6-1,6 Proposition Application Starting list (49)
11.5. (so) TERÉNNÍ DUATLON Štoky 2019 Štoky DT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
12.5. (ne) Triatlon Zlín-štafety - ČP Zlin TT 0,2-4,5-1,2 Proposition Application Starting list (2)
18.5. (so) LV - Duatlon Ještěd Liberec DT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
18.5. (so) WQF: World Cup Lazinov KT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
18.5. (so) XTERRA HusMuž - Dětské závody Křišťanovický rybník DT 2-12,5-4 Proposition Application Starting list (3)
18.5. (so) XTERRA HusMuž Hobby Křišťanovický rybník DT 2-12,5-4 Proposition Application Starting list (5)
18.5. (so) XTERRA HusMuž - štafeta Křišťanovický rybník DT 4-25-8 Proposition Application Starting list (2)
18.5. (so) XTERRA HusMuž 2019 - ČP Křišťanovický rybník DT 4-25-8 Proposition Application Starting list (16)
19.5. (ne) Šlapanický aquatlon - 3. kolo Šlapanice AQT 0,2-2 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
25.5. (so) SUPERPRESTIGE Brno - ČP, MČR AG Brno TT 0,75-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (48)
25.5. (so) OPEN Brno TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
25.5. (so) Sázavské švihání - triatlonové štafety Sázava u Žďáru nad Sázavou TT Proposition Application Starting list (3)
25.5. (so) Sázavské švihání - triatlonové štafety Sázava u Žďáru nad Sázavou TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
26.5. (ne) Poděbradský triatlon Poděbrady TT 0,7-30-7 Proposition Application Starting list (116)
30.5. (čt) Czech TRI Cup 2019 I. Pardubice TRT Proposition Application Starting list (5)
NOVEMBER (0 races)
DECEMBER (0 races)
>