Race list


Collapse all Expand all iCalendar Add race
JANUARY (0 races)
MARCH (0 races)
SEPTEMBER (29 races)
4.9. (so) CZECHMAN Triatlon - ČP Pardubice TT 1,9-90-21 Results (493) Feedback Gallery
4.9. (so) Glassman Triathlon Jezero Barbora Oldřichov u Duchcova TT Results Feedback Gallery
5.9. (ne) CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon - ČP, žactva Pardubice TT Results (172) Application Gallery
5.9. (ne) CZECHMAN Short Pardubice TT Results (125) Feedback Gallery
5.9. (ne) Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou - Děti/Schüller - Děti/Schüller Hrádek nad Nisou TRT Results Feedback Gallery
5.9. (ne) Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou - Hlavní závod/Hauptwettkampf - Hlavní závod/Hauptwettkampf Hrádek nad Nisou TRT 0,5-20-5 Results Feedback Gallery
5.9. (ne) Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou - Štafety/Staffel Hrádek nad Nisou TRT 0,5-20-5 Results Feedback Gallery
10.9. (pá) CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2021 - žactvo - ČP Karlovy Vary TT Results (162) Feedback Gallery
11.9. (so) CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2021 - ČP, MČR dorostu a juniorů Karlovy Vary TT Results (348) Feedback Gallery
11.9. (so) CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2021 - štafeta Karlovy Vary TT Results Application Gallery
11.9. (so) GEIS BABY DUATHLON 2021 Karlovy Vary - Rolava DT Results Application Gallery
11.9. (so) Loučanský duatlon mládeže 2021 LouČANY DT Results Feedback Gallery
11.9. (so) MÁCHÁČSKÝ POHODÁŘ - Hl. Závod / Žactvo Máchovo jezero TRT 0,5-15-5 Results Feedback Gallery
11.9. (so) MÁCHÁČSKÝ POHODÁŘ - Super Easy 0,3 - 7,5 - 2,5km Máchovo jezero TRT Results Application Gallery
11.9. (so) Triatlon CHALUPÁŘSKÝ TROJPOHODÁŘ Zvůle u Kunžaku TRT 0,6-23-5 Results Application Gallery
12.9. (ne) DOKSYRACE 2021 DOKSY Máchovo Jezero TT Results (134) Feedback Gallery
12.9. (ne) DOKSYRACE 2021-štafeta DOKSY Máchovo Jezero TT 1,9-90-21 Results Feedback Gallery
12.9. (ne) MÁCHÁČSKÝ POHODÁŘ - Štafety Máchovo jezero TRT Results Application Gallery
12.9. (ne) Poděbradský triatlon Poděbrady TT Results Application Gallery
15.9. (st) 22.Jablonecký mládežnický aquatlon Jablonec n.N. AQT 0,3-2,4 Results Application Gallery
18.9. (so) 31. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON-ŠTAFETA Žamberk DT Results Feedback Gallery
18.9. (so) Albrechticeman Těrlicko TT 1,5-50-12 Results Feedback Gallery
18.9. (so) Albrechticeman - dětský triatlon - ZRUŠENO! Těrlicko TT Results Application Gallery
18.9. (so) Žamberský duatlon - MČR Žamberk DT Results (256) Feedback Gallery
21.9. (út) Hanácký duatlon Radíkov u Olomouce DT Results Application Gallery
25.9. (so) SUPERSPRINT Triatlon Zlín - ČP Zlín TT 0,2-4,5-1,2 Results Feedback Gallery
26.9. (ne) SUPERSPRINT Triatlon Zlín - Děti, OPEN Zlín TT Results Feedback Gallery
26.9. (ne) SUPERSPRINT triatlon Zlín - štafety - ČP, MČR štafet Zlín TT 0,2-4,5-1,2 Results Feedback Gallery
26.9. (ne) Šlapanický aquatlon - 2. kolo Šlapanice AQT 0,2-2 Results Application Gallery
OCTOBER (11 races)
3.10. (ne) Aquatlon Praha 11 - ČP Praha AQT Proposition Application Starting list (51)
3.10. (ne) Duatlon Trutnov Houska Trutnov DT Proposition Application Starting list (21)
9.10. (so) Jihlavský aquatlon Bazén Rošického, Jihlava AQT Proposition Application Starting list (2)
10.10. (ne) AKVatlon Karlovy Vary 2021 Karlovy Vary AQT 0,2-2 Proposition Application Starting list (5)
10.10. (ne) Aquatlon Příbram - ČP, MČR Příbram AQT 0,4-5 Proposition Application Starting list (5)
16.10. (so) Aquatlon České Budějovice - ČP České Budějovice AQT 0,4-5 Proposition Application Starting list (5)
16.10. (so) SPORTSTYL Aquatlon Hradec Králové AQT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
17.10. (ne) Aquatlon Nymburk 2021 Sportovní centrum Nymburk AQT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
17.10. (ne) Duatlon Kamenná Kamenná, okr. Třebíč DT Proposition Application Starting list (2)
17.10. (ne) Šlapanický aquatlon - 1. kolo Šlapanice AQT 0,2-2 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
24.10. (ne) Aquatlon Zlín - ČP Zlín AQT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
DECEMBER (0 races)
>