Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2019

1. EGE AQUATLON ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2019, 9. 3. 2019
2. Aquatlon Příbram, 7. 4. 2019
3. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 13. 4. 2019
4. Aquatlon Praha 11, 28. 4. 2019
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Tuž Jiří (2004 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1. 0:02:08.9 (2.) 0:06:25.1 (3.) 0:08:34.1 0:00:00.0 »
1. Odehnal Jan (2004 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 2. 0:02:16.0 (6.) 0:06:21.0 (1.) 0:08:37.0 0:00:02.8 »
1. Kozojed Martin (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 3. 0:02:15.0 (5.) 0:06:23.1 (2.) 0:08:38.2 0:00:04.0 »
1. Hrdlička Matěj (2004 | CZE) --- --- 4. 0:02:03.7 (1.) 0:06:45.9 (11.) 0:08:49.7 0:00:15.5 »
1. Homola Jakub (2005 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 5. 0:02:26.1 (16.) 0:06:29.0 (4.) 0:08:55.2 0:00:21.0 »
1. Michálek Šimon (2005 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 6. 0:02:12.0 (3.) 0:06:47.0 (13.) 0:08:59.0 0:00:24.8 »
1. Hruška Ondřej (2004 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 7. 0:02:18.8 (8.) 0:06:41.6 (8.) 0:09:00.4 0:00:26.2 »
1. Korous David (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 8. 0:02:19.8 (10.) 0:06:40.7 (7.) 0:09:00.5 0:00:26.4 »
1. Rozsíval Erik (2004 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 9. 0:02:19.1 (9.) 0:06:41.6 (9.) 0:09:00.7 0:00:26.6 »
1. Trojan Adam (2004 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 10. 0:02:33.1 (22.) 0:06:33.0 (5.) 0:09:06.1 0:00:32.0 »
1. Knejzlík Tomáš (2005 | CZE) Tri club Česká Lípa --- 11. 0:02:30.1 (19.) 0:06:39.9 (6.) 0:09:10.0 0:00:35.9 »
1. Reissmüller Tomáš (2005 | CZE) --- --- 12. 0:02:13.0 (4.) 0:06:57.4 (15.) 0:09:10.4 0:00:36.3 »
2. Štěpka Tadeáš (2004 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 13. 0:02:24.0 (14.) 0:07:01.5 (19.) 0:09:25.6 0:00:51.5 »
2. Eliáš David (2005 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 14. 0:02:28.1 (18.) 0:06:57.6 (16.) 0:09:25.7 0:00:51.6 »
2. Žirovnický Jan (2005 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 15. 0:02:25.8 (15.) 0:07:00.8 (18.) 0:09:26.7 0:00:52.6 »
2. Skořepa Adam (2004 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 16. 0:02:17.0 (7.) 0:07:12.4 (24.) 0:09:29.4 0:00:55.3 »
2. Kábrt Aleš (2005 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 17. 0:02:36.9 (23.) 0:06:55.6 (14.) 0:09:32.5 0:00:58.4 »
2. Jahoda Vojtěch (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 18. 0:02:31.1 (20.) 0:07:01.5 (20.) 0:09:32.7 0:00:58.6 »
2. Charvát Matyáš (2005 | CZE) Elite Sport Boskovice --- 19. 0:02:50.0 (32.) 0:06:43.0 (10.) 0:09:33.0 0:00:58.8 »
2. Tomek Štěpán (2004 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:02:21.0 (12.) 0:07:16.3 (26.) 0:09:37.4 0:01:03.3 »
2. Kopenec Martin (2005 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 21. 0:02:39.9 (26.) 0:07:02.6 (21.) 0:09:42.6 0:01:08.4 »
2. Vágner Václav (2005 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:02:56.3 (40.) 0:06:46.8 (12.) 0:09:43.1 0:01:09.0 »
2. Auf Jakub (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 23. 0:02:23.8 (13.) 0:07:21.9 (27.) 0:09:45.7 0:01:11.6 »
2. Capl Kryštof (2005 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 24. 0:02:20.0 (11.) 0:07:31.0 (33.) 0:09:51.0 0:01:16.8 »
2. Dolejš Marek (2004 | CZE) Vodní stavby Praha --- 25. 0:02:31.1 (21.) 0:07:31.1 (34.) 0:10:02.2 0:01:28.1 »
2. Weber Adam (2004 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 26. 0:02:39.0 (25.) 0:07:30.0 (31.) 0:10:09.0 0:01:34.8 »
2. Kašpar Lukáš (2004 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 27. 0:02:48.0 (31.) 0:07:21.9 (28.) 0:10:09.9 0:01:35.8 »
2. Nosek Martin (2004 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 28. 0:02:57.0 (42.) 0:07:14.0 (25.) 0:10:11.0 0:01:36.8 »
2. Března Matěj (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 29. 0:02:40.9 (27.) 0:07:30.7 (32.) 0:10:11.6 0:01:37.5 »
2. Hamata Lukas (2005 | CZE) TRIKV --- 30. 0:02:50.2 (34.) 0:07:24.2 (29.) 0:10:14.5 0:01:40.4 »
3. ŠTAJGR Milan (2005 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:02:26.2 (17.) 0:07:51.2 (42.) 0:10:17.4 0:01:43.3 »
3. Chmátal David (2005 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 32. 0:02:53.0 (36.) 0:07:28.0 (30.) 0:10:21.0 0:01:46.8 »
3. Lemberka Ondřej (2005 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 33. 0:03:08.8 (51.) 0:07:12.2 (23.) 0:10:21.1 0:01:47.0 »
3. Kopecký Štěpán (2005 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 34. 0:03:23.1 (54.) 0:06:59.2 (17.) 0:10:22.3 0:01:48.2 »
3. Kopecký Jonáš (2005 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 35. 0:03:25.2 (56.) 0:07:04.3 (22.) 0:10:29.6 0:01:55.4 »
3. Souček Jakub (2005 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 36. 0:02:57.0 (41.) 0:07:45.0 (39.) 0:10:42.0 0:02:07.8 »
3. Kafka Šimon (2004 | CZE) SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 37. 0:02:38.9 (24.) 0:08:04.9 (45.) 0:10:43.8 0:02:09.7 »
3. Rež Adam (2005 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 38. 0:03:06.4 (48.) 0:07:40.0 (38.) 0:10:46.4 0:02:12.2 »
3. Cardal Nikodém (2004 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 39. 0:03:04.0 (45.) 0:07:47.3 (40.) 0:10:51.4 0:02:17.3 »
3. Pánek Šimon (2004 | CZE) VOKOLOPOLE --- 40. 0:03:06.4 (47.) 0:07:47.8 (41.) 0:10:54.3 0:02:20.1 »
3. Caha Jakub (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 41. 0:02:53.0 (37.) 0:08:03.0 (43.) 0:10:56.0 0:02:21.8 »
3. Burdych Adam (2004 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 42. 0:02:46.5 (30.) 0:08:13.4 (46.) 0:11:00.0 0:02:25.9 »
3. Hašlar Matyáš (2004 | CZE) VOKOLOPOLE --- 43. 0:03:24.0 (55.) 0:07:38.0 (35.) 0:11:02.0 0:02:27.8 »
3. Augusta Ondřej (2005 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 44. 0:02:58.7 (44.) 0:08:03.2 (44.) 0:11:02.0 0:02:27.8 »
Chládek Matěj (2004 | CZE) --- --- 45. 0:02:55.0 (38.) 0:08:35.5 (50.) 0:11:30.6 0:02:56.5 »
Březina Vojtěch (2005 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 46. 0:02:56.0 (39.) 0:08:35.0 (49.) 0:11:31.0 0:02:56.8 »
Svoboda Vojtěch (2005 | CZE) --- --- 47. 0:04:00.0 (58.) 0:07:38.0 (36.) 0:11:38.0 0:03:03.8 »
Ouška Ondřej (2005 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 48. 0:03:07.0 (50.) 0:08:31.0 (48.) 0:11:38.0 0:03:03.8 »
Valda Josef (2005 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 49. 0:02:50.0 (33.) 0:08:53.1 (56.) 0:11:43.1 0:03:09.0 »
Chládek Jan (2004 | CZE) --- --- 50. 0:02:57.0 (43.) 0:08:47.8 (55.) 0:11:44.9 0:03:10.7 »
Salvet Martin (2004 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 51. 0:02:41.2 (28.) 0:09:03.7 (57.) 0:11:44.9 0:03:10.8 »
Parez Jan (2004 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 52. 0:03:10.0 (53.) 0:08:40.0 (51.) 0:11:50.0 0:03:15.8 »
Dvořáček Jindřich (2004 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 53. 0:03:07.0 (49.) 0:08:43.0 (52.) 0:11:50.0 0:03:15.8 »
Jakimič Viktor (2004 | CZE) LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl --- 54. 0:03:05.1 (46.) 0:08:45.2 (53.) 0:11:50.3 0:03:16.2 »
Barotek Karel (2005 | CZE) --- --- 55. 0:04:15.0 (59.) 0:07:38.0 (37.) 0:11:53.0 0:03:18.8 »
Musil José (2005 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 56. 0:02:44.5 (29.) 0:09:40.6 (58.) 0:12:25.1 0:03:51.0 »
Jiřík Adam (2005 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 57. 0:03:41.6 (57.) 0:08:46.9 (54.) 0:12:28.6 0:03:54.5 »
Plza Marek (2005 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 58. 0:04:20.5 (60.) 0:08:23.3 (47.) 0:12:43.8 0:04:09.7 »
Tkáč Daniel (2005 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 59. 0:02:51.6 (35.) 0:10:02.9 (60.) 0:12:54.5 0:04:20.4 »
Svoboda Patrik (2005 | CZE) --- --- 60. 0:03:09.0 (52.) 0:09:50.0 (59.) 0:12:59.0 0:04:24.8 »
>