Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR 1017

1. CZECHMAN Triatlon, 3. 6. 2017
2. PálavaRace 2017, 15. 7. 2017
3. Pilman Triatlon, 26. 8. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Zdráhal Jaroslav (1963 | CZE) TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 1. 0:00:00.0 (1.) 0:00:00.0 (1.) 2:17:28.0 (35.) 2:17:28.0 0:00:00.0 »
Švarc Petr (1966 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 2. 0:31:45.0 (12.) 2:25:48.3 (8.) 1:21:18.2 (1.) 4:18:51.6 2:01:23.6 »
Pavlík Miroslav (1964 | CZE) MOUNTAINTIME team --- 3. 0:32:08.8 (15.) 2:12:26.8 (2.) 1:35:22.3 (2.) 4:19:58.1 2:02:30.1 »
Sedláček Roman (1964 | CZE) ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 4. 0:31:34.3 (11.) 2:14:37.7 (3.) 1:38:01.4 (5.) 4:24:13.4 2:06:45.4 »
Prochazka Martin (1966 | CZE) --- --- 5. 0:31:03.2 (6.) 2:17:23.0 (4.) 1:38:43.1 (6.) 4:27:09.4 2:09:41.4 »
Danel Alexander (1966 | CZE) Team Zotheca.cz --- 6. 0:26:55.4 (2.) 2:17:35.8 (5.) 1:43:11.5 (10.) 4:27:42.8 2:10:14.8 »
Procházka Milan (1966 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 7. 0:31:55.9 (14.) 2:22:06.3 (6.) 1:37:52.7 (4.) 4:31:55.1 2:14:27.1 »
Martínek Jan (1963 | CZE) TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 8. 0:28:56.4 (5.) 2:26:26.5 (9.) 1:44:18.1 (12.) 4:39:41.1 2:22:13.1 »
Foret Miloslav (1967 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 9. 0:33:56.8 (21.) 2:31:44.8 (17.) 1:37:39.0 (3.) 4:43:20.6 2:25:52.6 »
Krupka Peter (1965 | CZE) TTC Brno --- 10. 0:28:50.6 (3.) 2:33:38.1 (20.) 1:42:07.9 (8.) 4:44:36.7 2:27:08.7 »
Procházka Zdeněk (1967 | CZE) ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 11. 0:31:22.1 (9.) 2:32:17.5 (18.) 1:41:23.0 (7.) 4:45:02.8 2:27:34.8 »
Uhlíř Radek (1967 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 12. 0:28:51.0 (4.) 2:30:37.0 (14.) 1:45:39.0 (13.) 4:45:07.0 2:27:39.0 »
Krátký Tomáš (1967 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:42:06.1 (35.) 2:25:42.6 (7.) 1:42:52.1 (9.) 4:50:41.0 2:33:13.0 »
Křefký Manfred (1964 | CZE) NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 14. 0:32:57.2 (18.) 2:27:49.2 (10.) 1:50:14.9 (16.) 4:51:01.4 2:33:33.4 »
Pekárek Milan (1965 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 15. 0:31:24.0 (10.) 2:35:24.0 (21.) 1:44:16.0 (11.) 4:51:04.0 2:33:36.0 »
Řezníček Vladislav (1964 | CZE) Sokol Bouzov --- 16. 0:31:19.3 (8.) 2:29:19.1 (12.) 1:51:33.4 (18.) 4:52:12.0 2:34:44.0 »
Kokeš Vlastimil (1965 | CZE) TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 17. 0:36:32.7 (24.) 2:28:51.0 (11.) 1:48:10.7 (14.) 4:53:34.4 2:36:06.4 »
Svoboda Jiří (1966 | CZE) CYKLOADAM RACING --- 18. 0:35:22.0 (22.) 2:31:31.0 (16.) 1:52:41.0 (19.) 4:59:34.0 2:42:06.0 »
Tobolák Vlastimil (1965 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 19. 0:32:29.7 (16.) 2:38:09.0 (23.) 1:49:49.0 (15.) 5:00:27.9 2:42:59.9 »
Kafka Radek (1964 | CZE) SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 20. 0:31:04.3 (7.) 2:32:44.5 (19.) 2:05:42.3 (27.) 5:09:31.2 2:52:03.2 »
Vavák Libor (1965 | CZE) Sokol Sadská --- 21. 0:38:12.0 (26.) 2:39:58.0 (25.) 1:53:22.0 (20.) 5:11:32.0 2:54:04.0 »
Šťasta Libor (1966 | CZE) Pell´s factory team --- 22. 0:31:50.9 (13.) 2:29:27.9 (13.) 2:13:56.3 (33.) 5:15:15.2 2:57:47.2 »
Paštika Jiří (1965 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 23. 0:32:41.0 (17.) 2:36:51.0 (22.) 2:08:51.0 (31.) 5:18:23.0 3:00:55.0 »
Skřivánek Petr (1966 | CZE) LRS Vyškov --- 24. 0:44:12.0 (37.) 2:46:20.0 (28.) 1:50:31.0 (17.) 5:21:03.0 3:03:35.0 »
Stárek Miloslav (1963 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:39:18.0 (29.) 2:48:26.0 (31.) 1:55:27.0 (22.) 5:23:11.0 3:05:43.0 »
Kostruh David (1967 | CZE) BKP --- 26. 0:42:27.3 (36.) 2:39:59.7 (26.) 2:01:16.9 (24.) 5:23:43.9 3:06:15.9 »
Rusek Ondřej (1965 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:33:17.0 (20.) 2:46:52.0 (30.) 2:06:12.0 (28.) 5:26:21.0 3:08:53.0 »
Macháček Pavel (1967 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:38:34.0 (27.) 2:39:03.1 (24.) 2:08:50.5 (30.) 5:26:27.8 3:08:59.8 »
Hurník Pavel (1965 | CZE) Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 29. 0:35:26.0 (23.) 2:46:39.0 (29.) 2:06:22.0 (29.) 5:28:27.0 3:10:59.0 »
Čermák Jan (1966 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:41:13.0 (33.) 2:31:24.0 (15.) 2:19:38.0 (36.) 5:32:15.0 3:14:47.0 »
Feda Roman (1964 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:39:19.6 (30.) 2:56:57.3 (34.) 2:00:07.1 (23.) 5:36:24.1 3:18:56.1 »
Hroch Zbyněk (1966 | CZE) --- --- 32. 0:38:45.0 (28.) 2:55:01.0 (33.) 2:05:31.3 (26.) 5:39:17.3 3:21:49.3 »
Redlich Petr (1964 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:40:30.0 (32.) 2:51:23.0 (32.) 2:10:07.0 (32.) 5:42:00.0 3:24:32.0 »
Diatka Vladimír (1967 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 34. 0:45:36.0 (41.) 3:03:58.0 (36.) 1:54:13.0 (21.) 5:43:47.0 3:26:19.0 »
Dedek Martin (1967 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:39:22.1 (31.) 2:43:29.7 (27.) 2:29:40.6 (39.) 5:52:32.5 3:35:04.5 »
Ciboch Tomáš (1965 | CZE) --- --- 36. 0:44:14.0 (39.) 3:03:54.0 (35.) 2:05:28.0 (25.) 5:53:36.0 3:36:08.0 »
Šiml Jan (1967 | CZE) NOVIS TK Praha --- 37. 0:33:07.0 (19.) 3:14:11.0 (38.) 2:22:24.0 (37.) 6:09:42.0 3:52:14.0 »
Adamec Petr (1963 | SVK) --- --- 38. 0:47:14.0 (42.) 3:15:16.0 (39.) 2:25:03.0 (38.) 6:27:33.0 4:10:05.0 »
Al-Kaysy Said (1965 | CZE) --- --- 39. 0:49:47.0 (43.) 3:24:10.0 (43.) 2:14:35.0 (34.) 6:28:32.0 4:11:04.0 »
Dopita Pavel (1964 | CZE) --- --- 40. 0:44:43.3 (40.) 3:15:34.9 (40.) 2:33:33.7 (40.) 6:33:52.0 4:16:24.0 »
Šereda Martin (1967 | CZE) Individuální --- 41. 0:37:11.0 (25.) 3:19:40.0 (42.) 2:39:30.0 (41.) 6:36:21.0 4:18:53.0 »
Sommer René (1966 | CZE) Team 2012 --- 42. 0:41:55.0 (34.) 3:05:17.0 (37.) 3:03:15.0 (43.) 6:50:27.0 4:32:59.0 »
Rakovič Pavel (1964 | CZE) --- --- 43. 0:51:22.0 (44.) 3:29:02.0 (44.) 2:44:28.0 (42.) 7:04:52.0 4:47:24.0 »
Mrskoš Petr (1967 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 44. 0:44:13.0 (38.) 3:17:57.0 (41.) 3:11:02.0 (44.) 7:13:12.0 4:55:44.0 »
>