Czech Power Ranking - 1/2 ironman

1. Czechman Triatlon, 4. 6. 2016
2. TRIEXPERT TRIPrague, 30. 7. 2016
3. Pilman Triatlon, 27. 8. 2016
4. DoksyRace, 11. 9. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Švarc Petr (1966 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 1. 0:35:05.0 (11.) 2:26:39.0 (3.) 1:24:47.0 (1.) 4:26:31.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Novák Pavel (1966 | CZE) Zapro team --- 2. 0:27:23.0 (1.) 2:29:37.0 (6.) 1:38:48.0 (6.) 4:35:48.0 0:09:17.0 »
1. Pavlík Miroslav (1964 | CZE) SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 3. 0:39:08.0 (24.) 2:22:33.0 (1.) 1:35:03.0 (3.) 4:36:44.0 0:10:13.0 »
1. Pekárek Milan (1965 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 4. 0:30:33.0 (2.) 2:27:01.0 (5.) 1:41:37.0 (9.) 4:39:11.0 0:12:40.0 »
1. Sedláček Roman (1964 | CZE) ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 5. 0:37:57.0 (19.) 2:26:54.0 (4.) 1:34:27.0 (2.) 4:39:18.0 0:12:47.0 »
1. Pokorný Martin (1965 | CZE) SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 6. 0:31:35.0 (4.) 2:30:50.0 (7.) 1:41:48.0 (10.) 4:44:13.0 0:17:42.0 »
1. Martínek Jan (1963 | CZE) TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 7. 0:33:06.5 (7.) 2:33:56.9 (9.) 1:38:08.3 (4.) 4:45:11.8 0:18:40.8 »
1. Krejčí Miroslav (1964 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 8. 0:35:14.0 (14.) 2:33:26.0 (8.) 1:44:14.0 (12.) 4:52:54.0 0:26:23.0 »
2. Svoboda Jiří (1966 | CZE) CYKLOADAM RACING --- 9. 0:35:13.0 (13.) 2:26:25.0 (2.) 1:52:28.0 (18.) 4:54:06.0 0:27:35.0 »
2. Danel Alexander (1966 | CZE) Team Zotheca.cz --- 10. 0:33:08.5 (8.) 2:34:02.5 (10.) 1:47:30.9 (15.) 4:54:41.9 0:28:10.9 »
2. Skřivánek Petr (1966 | CZE) LRS Vyškov --- 11. 0:41:09.9 (25.) 2:36:29.8 (13.) 1:38:41.9 (5.) 4:56:21.6 0:29:50.6 »
2. Vavák Libor (1965 | CZE) Sokol Sadská --- 12. 0:36:13.0 (17.) 2:34:17.0 (11.) 1:46:12.0 (14.) 4:56:42.0 0:30:11.0 »
2. Veselý Miroslav (1963 | CZE) GLASSMAN TT --- 13. 0:34:25.8 (9.) 2:42:59.9 (20.) 1:40:31.9 (8.) 4:57:57.8 0:31:26.8 »
2. Prochazka Martin (1966 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:36:33.2 (18.) 2:39:02.7 (15.) 1:43:40.4 (11.) 4:59:16.4 0:32:45.4 »
2. Tobolák Vlastimil (1965 | CZE) BKP --- 15. 0:38:00.3 (21.) 2:43:35.8 (21.) 1:39:12.6 (7.) 5:00:48.8 0:34:17.8 »
2. Kunc David (1966 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 16. 0:34:41.2 (10.) 2:35:58.3 (12.) 1:52:13.0 (17.) 5:02:52.6 0:36:21.6 »
2. Hofman František (1963 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:37:57.0 (20.) 2:41:10.0 (17.) 1:45:46.0 (13.) 5:04:53.0 0:38:22.0 »
2. Kurka Vít (1962 | CZE) Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 18. 0:35:32.0 (15.) 2:37:11.0 (14.) 1:54:25.0 (20.) 5:07:08.0 0:40:37.0 »
2. Lalík Michal (1963 | ) --- --- 19. 0:32:52.0 (5.) 2:41:14.0 (18.) 1:55:09.0 (21.) 5:09:15.0 0:42:44.0 »
3. Ebert Andreas (1963 | DEU) Magic team Dresden --- 20. 0:43:56.6 (33.) 2:42:18.2 (19.) 1:56:34.5 (22.) 5:22:49.4 0:56:18.4 »
3. Feda Roman (1964 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:42:35.7 (30.) 2:50:06.1 (28.) 1:52:48.5 (19.) 5:25:30.5 0:58:59.5 »
3. Mikolášek Petr (1963 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:38:17.7 (22.) 2:49:15.2 (26.) 1:59:47.7 (25.) 5:27:20.7 1:00:49.7 »
3. Košťan Pavol (1962 | SVK) Triatlon Nereus Žilina --- 23. 0:31:17.4 (3.) 2:47:59.1 (25.) 2:08:13.2 (33.) 5:27:29.9 1:00:58.9 »
3. Hurník Pavel (1965 | CZE) Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 24. 0:35:10.0 (12.) 2:44:07.0 (22.) 2:08:18.0 (34.) 5:27:35.0 1:01:04.0 »
3. Ciboch Tomáš (1965 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:44:31.0 (34.) 2:52:45.0 (29.) 1:51:35.0 (16.) 5:28:51.0 1:02:20.0 »
3. Sovák Petr (1966 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:43:06.0 (32.) 2:50:06.0 (27.) 1:59:18.0 (24.) 5:32:30.0 1:05:59.0 »
3. Zdráhal Jaroslav (1963 | CZE) TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 27. 0:33:00.0 (6.) 2:40:00.0 (16.) 2:20:26.0 (41.) 5:33:26.0 1:06:55.0 »
3. Hroch Zbyněk (1966 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:42:57.0 (31.) 2:47:46.0 (24.) 2:03:13.0 (27.) 5:33:56.0 1:07:25.0 »
3. Koupilek Jiří (1966 | CZE) Kolovraty --- 29. 0:45:56.5 (37.) 2:46:07.1 (23.) 2:07:52.3 (32.) 5:39:56.0 1:13:25.0 »
3. Petružela Ivan (1962 | CZE) Sportklub Louňovice --- 30. 0:46:23.9 (40.) 2:54:12.4 (30.) 2:01:54.5 (26.) 5:42:30.9 1:15:59.9 »
3. Korecki Robert (1965 | CZE) Ceska Lipa --- 31. 0:41:41.8 (26.) 2:56:14.0 (32.) 2:04:39.9 (29.) 5:42:35.8 1:16:04.8 »
3. Benda Lubor (1963 | CZE) Individuální --- 32. 0:42:02.0 (27.) 3:00:19.0 (34.) 2:03:48.0 (28.) 5:46:09.0 1:19:38.0 »
Kopečný František (1962 | CZE) TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 33. 0:42:11.5 (28.) 3:01:33.1 (35.) 2:05:06.9 (31.) 5:48:51.5 1:22:20.5 »
Redlich Petr (1964 | CZE) --- --- 34. 0:39:05.6 (23.) 2:58:17.2 (33.) 2:13:17.0 (37.) 5:50:39.9 1:24:08.9 »
Šůs Jaroslav (1965 | CZE) NOVIS TK Praha --- 35. 0:44:47.0 (35.) 3:09:57.0 (40.) 1:58:11.0 (23.) 5:52:55.0 1:26:24.0 »
Laur Zbyněk (1962 | CZE) Praha 6 --- 36. 0:35:39.0 (16.) 3:03:22.0 (38.) 2:17:10.0 (39.) 5:56:11.0 1:29:40.0 »
Pokorný Jan (1966 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 37. 0:46:18.1 (38.) 3:04:38.1 (39.) 2:10:00.1 (35.) 6:00:56.4 1:34:25.4 »
Šubr Petr (1965 | CZE) TJ Lázně Bělohrad --- 38. 0:42:35.0 (29.) 2:55:35.0 (31.) 2:24:48.0 (43.) 6:02:58.0 1:36:27.0 »
Al-Kaysy Said (1965 | CZE) --- --- 39. 0:49:53.2 (42.) 3:10:04.2 (41.) 2:05:01.7 (30.) 6:04:59.2 1:38:28.2 »
Kokoř Radek (1966 | CZE) --- --- 40. 0:44:50.0 (36.) 3:01:39.0 (36.) 2:21:04.0 (42.) 6:07:33.0 1:41:02.0 »
Šilar Tomáš (1963 | CZE) SK Staročernsko --- 41. 0:47:19.0 (41.) 3:02:24.0 (37.) 2:20:11.0 (40.) 6:09:54.0 1:43:23.0 »
Rakovič Pavel (1964 | CZE) --- --- 42. 0:51:37.0 (43.) 3:20:24.0 (42.) 2:12:15.0 (36.) 6:24:16.0 1:57:45.0 »
Ždímal Martin (1964 | CZE) --- --- 43. 0:46:20.1 (39.) 3:24:47.1 (43.) 2:13:46.0 (38.) 6:24:53.3 1:58:22.3 »
>