Czech Power Ranking - 1/2 ironman

1. Czechman Triatlon, 4. 6. 2016
2. TRIEXPERT TRIPrague, 30. 7. 2016
3. Pilman Triatlon, 27. 8. 2016
4. DoksyRace, 11. 9. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Uhlíř Radek (1967 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 1. 0:28:29.8 (4.) 2:28:49.3 (19.) 1:24:35.2 (2.) 4:21:54.4 0:00:00.0 »
1. Svoboda Marek (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 2. 0:33:23.0 (24.) 2:20:09.0 (1.) 1:28:46.0 (5.) 4:22:18.0 0:00:23.5 »
1. Mikula Miroslav (1968 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 3. 0:36:27.2 (41.) 2:24:57.7 (4.) 1:22:26.4 (1.) 4:23:51.3 0:01:56.9 »
1. Kňáva Martin (1970 | CZE) Individuální --- 4. 0:35:46.6 (35.) 2:23:15.3 (2.) 1:27:35.7 (4.) 4:26:37.6 0:04:43.1 »
1. Kosobud Martin (1968 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 5. 0:32:16.0 (16.) 2:25:17.0 (7.) 1:29:10.0 (6.) 4:26:43.0 0:04:48.5 »
1. Komínek Jiří (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 6. 0:30:53.6 (10.) 2:28:39.1 (18.) 1:29:47.4 (7.) 4:29:20.2 0:07:25.7 »
1. Pokorný Radim (1971 | CZE) Poky team --- 7. 0:28:13.0 (3.) 2:29:53.0 (22.) 1:31:32.0 (11.) 4:29:38.0 0:07:43.5 »
1. Ščerba Marek (1969 | CZE) SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 8. 0:32:43.0 (21.) 2:26:24.0 (11.) 1:30:33.0 (10.) 4:29:40.0 0:07:45.5 »
1. Lácha Pavel (1969 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 9. 0:34:25.7 (27.) 2:26:44.5 (13.) 1:29:56.3 (8.) 4:31:06.6 0:09:12.2 »
1. Skála Petr (1968 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 10. 0:32:49.5 (22.) 2:26:56.3 (14.) 1:32:48.0 (12.) 4:32:33.8 0:10:39.3 »
1. Patočka Roman (1969 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 11. 0:30:33.7 (9.) 2:32:09.2 (27.) 1:30:10.1 (9.) 4:32:53.2 0:10:58.7 »
1. Glaser Václav (1970 | CZE) CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 12. 0:28:34.9 (5.) 2:28:25.8 (17.) 1:41:02.9 (19.) 4:38:03.7 0:16:09.2 »
1. Körner Roman (1968 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 13. 0:34:40.0 (30.) 2:25:08.0 (6.) 1:39:57.0 (18.) 4:39:45.0 0:17:50.5 »
1. Capoušek Miroslav (1970 | CZE) 3D Fitness RT --- 14. 0:28:51.0 (6.) 2:25:22.0 (9.) 1:46:08.0 (27.) 4:40:21.0 0:18:26.5 »
1. Žemlík Dušan (1968 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:37:35.7 (50.) 2:27:51.4 (15.) 1:35:27.5 (13.) 4:40:54.6 0:19:00.1 »
1. Peterka Marek (1970 | CZE) Individuální --- 16. 0:31:19.0 (11.) 2:25:19.0 (8.) 1:45:33.0 (25.) 4:42:11.0 0:20:16.5 »
1. Tomáš Zdeněk (1971 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:32:39.0 (20.) 2:33:44.0 (30.) 1:36:51.0 (14.) 4:43:14.0 0:21:19.5 »
1. Matějovič Martin (1969 | CZE) SC Černý --- 18. 0:31:48.0 (13.) 2:30:45.0 (24.) 1:42:21.0 (21.) 4:44:54.0 0:22:59.5 »
1. Novák Radek (1971 | CZE) TTC Olomouc --- 19. 0:32:32.0 (18.) 2:25:07.0 (5.) 1:47:30.0 (30.) 4:45:09.0 0:23:14.5 »
1. Burian Ladislav (1971 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 20. 0:36:00.0 (38.) 2:25:46.0 (10.) 1:43:59.0 (22.) 4:45:45.0 0:23:50.5 »
1. Čížek Dušan (1971 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 21. 0:34:30.4 (28.) 2:33:01.3 (29.) 1:39:29.1 (17.) 4:47:00.8 0:25:06.3 »
2. Vaníček Libor (1971 | CZE) BKP --- 22. 0:37:46.0 (52.) 2:29:19.0 (20.) 1:41:37.0 (20.) 4:48:42.0 0:26:47.5 »
2. Langšádl Jan (1971 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 23. 0:37:14.0 (45.) 2:28:00.0 (16.) 1:45:16.0 (24.) 4:50:30.0 0:28:35.5 »
2. Bukovský Jarmil (1971 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:34:32.0 (29.) 2:31:49.0 (26.) 1:46:14.0 (28.) 4:52:35.0 0:30:40.5 »
2. Jíra Jaroslav (1971 | CZE) TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 25. 0:33:12.0 (23.) 2:29:32.0 (21.) 1:50:18.0 (34.) 4:53:02.0 0:31:07.5 »
2. Zeman Zbyšek (1969 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 26. 0:26:59.0 (1.) 2:30:23.0 (23.) 1:58:30.0 (51.) 4:55:52.0 0:33:57.5 »
2. Mrkvička Robert (1971 | CZE) Havlíčkův Brod --- 27. 0:35:04.0 (32.) 2:26:29.0 (12.) 1:54:58.0 (44.) 4:56:31.0 0:34:36.5 »
2. Odvářka Libor (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 28. 0:40:50.0 (67.) 2:30:49.0 (25.) 1:45:56.0 (26.) 4:57:35.0 0:35:40.5 »
2. Vos Remon (1970 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:45:27.5 (79.) 2:49:38.3 (61.) 1:24:50.7 (3.) 4:59:56.6 0:38:02.1 »
2. Škurek Viktor (1971 | CZE) Brantice --- 30. 0:32:32.0 (19.) 2:35:31.0 (33.) 1:53:27.0 (42.) 5:01:30.0 0:39:35.5 »
2. Prix Rudolf (1968 | CZE) SKOFIT PCE --- 31. 0:37:55.0 (53.) 2:32:54.0 (28.) 1:50:45.0 (35.) 5:01:34.0 0:39:39.5 »
2. Křístek Michal (1971 | CZE) --- --- 32. 0:32:08.0 (15.) 2:46:41.0 (53.) 1:44:37.0 (23.) 5:03:26.0 0:41:31.5 »
2. Konečný Daniel (1971 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 33. 0:33:23.3 (25.) 2:38:38.2 (36.) 1:53:08.5 (40.) 5:05:10.2 0:43:15.7 »
2. Rejda Jan (1970 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 34. 0:35:58.0 (37.) 2:38:47.0 (37.) 1:51:43.0 (38.) 5:06:28.0 0:44:33.5 »
2. Zeman Radek (1970 | CZE) OMT --- 35. 0:38:57.0 (60.) 2:41:01.0 (40.) 1:48:13.0 (31.) 5:08:11.0 0:46:16.5 »
2. Foltas Marcel (1969 | CZE) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 36. 0:38:27.0 (56.) 2:34:41.0 (31.) 1:55:30.0 (46.) 5:08:38.0 0:46:43.5 »
2. Bilina Petr (1971 | CZE) SK Petrovice u Sedlčan --- 37. 0:48:36.6 (83.) 2:42:50.6 (46.) 1:38:00.1 (15.) 5:09:27.3 0:47:32.8 »
2. Šálek Martin (1967 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 38. 0:33:45.0 (26.) 2:35:05.0 (32.) 2:00:52.0 (56.) 5:09:42.0 0:47:47.5 »
2. Zezulka Dušan (1971 | CZE) Individuální --- 39. 0:36:42.0 (44.) 2:41:52.0 (41.) 1:53:25.0 (41.) 5:11:59.0 0:50:04.5 »
2. Langhammer Tomáš (1971 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 40. 0:36:17.2 (39.) 2:42:44.1 (44.) 1:53:01.2 (39.) 5:12:02.7 0:50:08.2 »
2. Černík Vítězslav (1971 | CZE) Ford Motor Company --- 41. 0:40:32.0 (65.) 2:23:38.0 (3.) 2:08:35.0 (70.) 5:12:45.0 0:50:50.5 »
2. Heger jiří (1969 | CZE) Individuální --- 42. 0:38:48.0 (59.) 2:44:23.0 (50.) 1:50:54.0 (36.) 5:14:05.0 0:52:10.5 »
3. Burdin Jonathan (1970 | GBR) Individuální --- 43. 0:35:14.0 (33.) 2:36:35.0 (34.) 2:03:01.0 (60.) 5:14:50.0 0:52:55.5 »
3. kilingr robert (1967 | CZE) --- --- 44. 0:37:33.0 (49.) 2:39:56.0 (39.) 1:59:31.0 (53.) 5:17:00.0 0:55:05.5 »
3. Jaroš Milan (1968 | CZE) --- --- 45. 0:34:42.0 (31.) 2:47:34.0 (55.) 1:55:27.0 (45.) 5:17:43.0 0:55:48.5 »
3. Piattoli Maurizio (1969 | ITA) --- --- 46. 0:53:01.9 (88.) 2:48:01.0 (57.) 1:38:19.7 (16.) 5:19:22.8 0:57:28.3 »
3. Brázda Radek (1967 | CZE) Individuální --- 47. 0:41:11.0 (69.) 2:38:16.0 (35.) 2:00:16.0 (55.) 5:19:43.0 0:57:48.5 »
3. Leitner Ondřej (1971 | CZE) --- --- 48. 0:39:40.8 (63.) 2:42:32.4 (43.) 1:59:14.5 (52.) 5:21:27.8 0:59:33.3 »
3. Lácha Radek (1971 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 49. 0:38:40.5 (58.) 2:39:17.1 (38.) 2:04:10.6 (64.) 5:22:08.3 1:00:13.9 »
3. Studený Pavel (1968 | CZE) --- --- 50. 0:31:53.0 (14.) 2:43:32.0 (48.) 2:10:07.0 (71.) 5:25:32.0 1:03:37.5 »
3. Cohla Martin (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 51. 0:38:37.0 (57.) 2:44:03.0 (49.) 2:02:59.0 (59.) 5:25:39.0 1:03:44.5 »
3. stavby Canaba (1968 | CZE) Kolmen DC --- 52. 0:37:24.0 (46.) 2:51:59.0 (68.) 1:56:37.0 (48.) 5:26:00.0 1:04:05.5 »
3. Hurych Roman (1971 | CZE) --- --- 53. 0:42:14.0 (72.) 2:54:05.0 (71.) 1:49:51.0 (33.) 5:26:10.0 1:04:15.5 »
3. Zatloukal Tomáš (1969 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 54. 0:29:31.0 (7.) 2:50:34.0 (65.) 2:06:07.0 (67.) 5:26:12.0 1:04:17.5 »
3. Rädisch Jindřich (1971 | CZE) Elab --- 55. 0:44:37.2 (78.) 2:54:56.5 (73.) 1:46:44.1 (29.) 5:26:18.0 1:04:23.5 »
3. Pokluda Tomáš (1970 | CZE) CHRT Brno --- 56. 0:37:44.0 (51.) 2:53:55.0 (70.) 1:54:41.0 (43.) 5:26:20.0 1:04:25.5 »
3. Odehnal Jan (1970 | CZE) --- --- 57. 0:39:51.7 (64.) 2:50:06.4 (63.) 1:56:58.9 (49.) 5:26:57.2 1:05:02.7 »
3. Licek Martin (1971 | CZE) OMT --- 58. 0:38:24.0 (55.) 2:42:08.0 (42.) 2:07:15.0 (69.) 5:27:47.0 1:05:52.5 »
3. Odehnal Tomáš (1968 | CZE) --- --- 59. 0:40:40.1 (66.) 2:59:11.6 (77.) 1:49:36.1 (32.) 5:29:27.9 1:07:33.4 »
3. Machala Petr (1968 | CZE) --- --- 60. 0:36:39.0 (43.) 2:42:56.0 (47.) 2:10:47.0 (72.) 5:30:22.0 1:08:27.5 »
3. Pokluda Ondřej (1969 | CZE) --- --- 61. 0:37:33.0 (48.) 3:05:22.0 (82.) 1:51:27.0 (37.) 5:34:22.0 1:12:27.5 »
3. Heller Martin (1970 | CZE) Hornet Liberec --- 62. 0:39:17.0 (61.) 2:42:46.3 (45.) 2:12:30.6 (74.) 5:34:34.0 1:12:39.5 »
3. Kotval Pavel (1968 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 63. 0:36:32.0 (42.) 2:53:31.0 (69.) 2:05:45.0 (66.) 5:35:48.0 1:13:53.5 »
3. Hloušek Pavel (1969 | CZE) Modrausporam.cz --- 64. 0:45:32.0 (80.) 2:47:22.6 (54.) 2:03:53.5 (62.) 5:36:48.2 1:14:53.7 »
3. Šiml Jan (1967 | CZE) NOVIS TK Praha --- 65. 0:31:43.0 (12.) 3:02:04.0 (80.) 2:03:57.0 (63.) 5:37:44.0 1:15:49.5 »
3. Jančík David (1971 | CZE) --- --- 66. 0:35:32.4 (34.) 2:51:29.8 (67.) 2:11:29.7 (73.) 5:38:31.9 1:16:37.4 »
3. Mich Pavel (1970 | CZE) BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 67. 0:48:41.0 (84.) 2:49:49.0 (62.) 2:00:15.0 (54.) 5:38:45.0 1:16:50.5 »
3. Hronek David (1970 | CZE) CITY TRIATLON K. V. --- 68. 0:38:22.3 (54.) 2:48:25.4 (58.) 2:13:36.7 (75.) 5:40:24.5 1:18:30.0 »
Kosatík Ladislav (1971 | CZE) --- --- 69. 0:56:40.1 (89.) 2:49:02.0 (60.) 1:55:43.2 (47.) 5:41:25.4 1:19:30.9 »
Beer Werdan Pavel (1968 | CZE) - --- 70. 0:41:56.0 (71.) 2:58:16.0 (76.) 2:02:24.0 (58.) 5:42:36.0 1:20:41.5 »
Perlík Michal (1970 | CZE) --- --- 71. 0:32:18.0 (17.) 2:46:33.0 (52.) 2:28:17.0 (81.) 5:47:08.0 1:25:13.5 »
Praus David (1970 | CZE) Malá Chuchle --- 72. 0:42:26.0 (73.) 3:01:47.0 (79.) 2:03:01.0 (61.) 5:47:14.0 1:25:19.5 »
Helcl Jiří (1969 | CZE) --- --- 73. 0:30:21.9 (8.) 2:47:40.6 (56.) 2:29:18.8 (83.) 5:47:21.4 1:25:26.9 »
Syneček Petr (1967 | CZE) Sokol Benice --- 74. 0:44:32.0 (77.) 2:57:07.0 (75.) 2:06:46.0 (68.) 5:48:25.0 1:26:30.5 »
Horníček Zdeněk (1971 | CZE) --- --- 75. 0:51:14.1 (86.) 2:54:32.0 (72.) 2:05:37.1 (65.) 5:51:23.3 1:29:28.8 »
Jirásko Lubomír (1971 | CZE) Individuální --- 76. 0:36:26.0 (40.) 2:48:27.0 (59.) 2:28:51.0 (82.) 5:53:44.0 1:31:49.5 »
Smetana Josef (1969 | CZE) --- --- 77. 0:35:47.9 (36.) 2:45:53.8 (51.) 2:33:34.4 (85.) 5:55:16.2 1:33:21.7 »
Diatka Vladimír (1967 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 78. 0:46:50.0 (81.) 3:13:42.0 (86.) 1:57:12.0 (50.) 5:57:44.0 1:35:49.5 »
Dvorský Michal (1968 | CZE) Zapro team --- 79. 0:37:32.0 (47.) 3:06:03.0 (83.) 2:14:46.2 (76.) 5:58:21.3 1:36:26.8 »
Kučera František (1971 | CZE) --- --- 80. 0:43:00.7 (75.) 2:51:07.3 (66.) 2:29:49.0 (84.) 6:03:57.1 1:42:02.6 »
Chochole Petr (1967 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 81. 0:41:32.2 (70.) 2:50:11.6 (64.) 2:35:10.3 (87.) 6:06:54.2 1:44:59.7 »
Dvořáček Václav (1969 | CZE) energy team --- 82. 0:42:41.0 (74.) 3:06:30.0 (84.) 2:24:38.0 (80.) 6:13:49.0 1:51:54.5 »
Bouda Zbynek (1969 | CZE) --- --- 83. 0:52:21.0 (87.) 3:03:25.0 (81.) 2:20:37.0 (78.) 6:16:23.0 1:54:28.5 »
Smýkal Marek (1971 | CZE) --- --- 84. 0:39:22.0 (62.) 3:06:53.3 (85.) 2:34:04.0 (86.) 6:20:19.4 1:58:24.9 »
Švihlík Martin (1968 | CZE) --- --- 85. 0:41:02.0 (68.) 2:56:54.0 (74.) 2:52:33.0 (91.) 6:30:29.0 2:08:34.5 »
Nádhera Petr (1967 | CZE) --- --- 86. 1:04:47.0 (92.) 3:31:02.0 (91.) 2:01:38.0 (57.) 6:37:27.0 2:15:32.5 »
Vitvar Pavel (1968 | CZE) --- --- 87. 1:01:49.5 (91.) 3:15:35.9 (87.) 2:21:13.6 (79.) 6:38:39.2 2:16:44.7 »
Harvey Kevin (1967 | CZE) Individuální --- 88. 0:28:09.0 (2.) 2:59:54.0 (78.) 3:10:39.0 (92.) 6:38:42.0 2:16:47.5 »
Vítězslav Pivoňka (1969 | CZE) --- --- 89. 1:00:34.7 (90.) 3:22:11.4 (89.) 2:20:10.4 (77.) 6:42:56.6 2:21:02.1 »
Valtera Tomáš (1969 | CZE) --- --- 90. 0:44:27.0 (76.) 3:18:08.0 (88.) 2:42:42.0 (88.) 6:45:17.0 2:23:22.5 »
Severýn Petr (1969 | CZE) RC Slavia --- 91. 0:48:05.0 (82.) 3:22:36.0 (90.) 2:49:44.0 (90.) 7:00:25.0 2:38:30.5 »
Zatloukal Tomáš (1970 | CZE) - --- 92. 0:49:36.0 (85.) 3:37:58.0 (92.) 2:46:58.0 (89.) 7:14:32.0 2:52:37.5 »
>