Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský triatlon 2013

1. Račice, 16. 6. 2013
2. City Triathlon Bratislava, 18. 5. 2013
3. 21. EKOL Superprestige 2013, 25. 5. 2013
4. Triathlon Mělník, 13. 7. 2013
5. Triatlon Telč, 20. 7. 2013
6. Triatlon Lipno, 18. 8. 2013
7. Triatlon Sokolov, 31. 8. 2013
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Bareš Michal (1959 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 1. 0:10:36.2 (2.) 0:26:56.8 (1.) 0:22:39.5 (6.) 1:00:12.7 0:00:00.0 »
1. Grabmüller Ivo (1962 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 2. 0:12:22.6 (6.) 0:27:55.1 (4.) 0:20:04.1 (2.) 1:00:21.9 0:00:09.2 »
1. Veselý Miroslav (1963 | CZE) GLASSMAN TT --- 3. 0:13:28.8 (10.) 0:27:16.3 (2.) 0:19:42.6 (1.) 1:00:27.8 0:00:15.1 »
1. Košťan Pavol (1962 | SVK) Triatlon Nereus Žilina --- 4. 0:11:36.0 (3.) 0:28:11.0 (5.) 0:22:50.0 (9.) 1:02:37.0 0:02:24.2 »
1. Machek Daniel (1959 | CZE) Individuální --- 5. 0:10:15.2 (1.) 0:28:17.5 (7.) 0:24:19.1 (15.) 1:02:51.9 0:02:39.2 »
1. Kočovský Miroslav (1961 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 6. 0:12:14.5 (4.) 0:28:24.5 (8.) 0:22:43.8 (8.) 1:03:22.9 0:03:10.1 »
1. Svab Petr (1962 | CZE) RSC Marktredwitz --- 7. 0:12:14.9 (5.) 0:28:49.1 (10.) 0:22:43.1 (7.) 1:03:47.2 0:03:34.4 »
1. Pudil Jaroslav (1961 | CZE) M2 SPORT --- 8. 0:13:34.7 (12.) 0:28:55.8 (11.) 0:21:16.6 (5.) 1:03:47.2 0:03:34.5 »
1. Martínek Jan (1963 | CZE) TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 9. 0:14:15.7 (15.) 0:28:57.8 (12.) 0:20:55.7 (3.) 1:04:09.3 0:03:56.6 »
1. Mikoláš Jan (1961 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 10. 0:14:06.9 (14.) 0:28:48.6 (9.) 0:23:03.5 (11.) 1:05:59.1 0:05:46.3 »
2. Laur Zbyněk (1962 | CZE) Praha 6 --- 11. 0:13:00.2 (8.) 0:30:12.1 (14.) 0:23:17.9 (12.) 1:06:30.2 0:06:17.5 »
2. Hampejs Jiří (1959 | CZE) SK DNF --- 12. 0:14:30.5 (16.) 0:28:13.5 (6.) 0:24:18.2 (14.) 1:07:02.3 0:06:49.6 »
2. Martinčík Roman (1962 | SVK) Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 13. 0:12:58.0 (7.) 0:27:47.0 (3.) 0:27:42.0 (28.) 1:08:27.0 0:08:14.2 »
2. Landiga Michal (1957 | CZE) TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 14. 0:17:04.1 (27.) 0:30:22.0 (15.) 0:21:07.2 (4.) 1:08:33.3 0:08:20.6 »
2. Mejzlík Petr (1959 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 15. 0:13:34.0 (11.) 0:29:43.0 (13.) 0:27:02.0 (25.) 1:10:19.0 0:10:06.2 »
2. Vopat Milan (1961 | CZE) ProCorde Chomutov --- 16. 0:17:35.1 (29.) 0:30:30.4 (16.) 0:22:58.7 (10.) 1:11:04.3 0:10:51.6 »
2. Altschul Rudolf (1957 | CZE) Sportovní škola Krupka --- 17. 0:13:09.7 (9.) 0:31:38.9 (22.) 0:26:15.8 (22.) 1:11:04.5 0:10:51.8 »
2. Gočaltovský Ladislav (1960 | CZE) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 18. 0:15:11.7 (18.) 0:31:30.2 (20.) 0:24:48.5 (17.) 1:11:30.6 0:11:17.8 »
3. Čtvrtníček Aleš (1961 | CZE) BRÜNNER SPORT CLUB --- 19. 0:14:41.3 (17.) 0:32:01.0 (23.) 0:26:46.8 (23.) 1:13:29.2 0:13:16.5 »
3. Masopust Ivan (1958 | CZE) Akademik Cheb --- 20. 0:17:56.6 (31.) 0:32:33.7 (25.) 0:23:29.8 (13.) 1:14:00.3 0:13:47.6 »
3. Štefek Vladimír (1963 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 21. 0:15:55.0 (20.) 0:31:22.0 (18.) 0:26:47.0 (24.) 1:14:04.0 0:13:51.2 »
3. SAAT Urmas (1963 | EST) ZUXU --- 22. 0:17:03.3 (26.) 0:31:29.0 (19.) 0:25:56.3 (20.) 1:14:28.7 0:14:15.9 »
3. Fajner Anton (1960 | CZE) Praha 8 --- 23. 0:15:54.0 (19.) 0:32:32.0 (24.) 0:26:15.0 (21.) 1:14:41.0 0:14:28.2 »
3. Zeman Zbyněk (1954 | CZE) Litvínov --- 24. 0:17:00.8 (25.) 0:33:16.2 (26.) 0:24:42.3 (16.) 1:14:59.4 0:14:46.7 »
3. Cabal Stanislav (1962 | CZE) BKP --- 25. 0:16:53.1 (24.) 0:33:48.9 (27.) 0:25:25.6 (19.) 1:16:07.7 0:15:55.0 »
3. Griščík František (1959 | SVK) Neregistrovaný --- 26. 0:17:28.0 (28.) 0:31:14.0 (17.) 0:28:19.0 (29.) 1:17:01.0 0:16:48.2 »
Mrva Petr (1963 | CZE) Kynšperk --- 27. 0:16:06.0 (21.) 0:36:06.0 (30.) 0:27:14.3 (26.) 1:19:26.4 0:19:13.7 »
Kykal Pavel (1956 | CZE) Praha --- 28. 0:17:40.1 (30.) 0:34:30.3 (28.) 0:28:22.9 (30.) 1:20:33.3 0:20:20.6 »
Brož Petr (1961 | CZE) usk akademik cheb --- 29. 0:16:31.2 (22.) 0:36:54.7 (31.) 0:27:17.8 (27.) 1:20:43.8 0:20:31.0 »
Ficenec Michal (1963 | CZE) Slavia K. Vary --- 30. 0:20:57.4 (32.) 0:34:42.9 (29.) 0:25:13.9 (18.) 1:20:54.2 0:20:41.5 »
Polívka Petr (1960 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:16:46.7 (23.) 0:31:30.2 (21.) 0:33:19.9 (32.) 1:21:37.0 0:21:24.3 »
Štubňa Michal (1959 | SVK) TT KPŠ NEREUS ŽILINA --- 32. 0:13:35.0 (13.) 0:41:33.0 (33.) 0:31:58.0 (31.) 1:27:06.0 0:26:53.2 »
Obuch Igor (1954 | SVK) --- --- 33. 0:21:46.0 (33.) 0:41:01.0 (32.) 0:34:54.0 (33.) 1:37:41.0 0:37:28.2 »
>