Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon 2019

1. SUPERPRESTIGE Brno, 25. 5. 2019
2. CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon, 2. 6. 2019
3. Příbramský triatlon, 8. 6. 2019
4. CITY TRIATHLON Sokolov, 13. 7. 2019
5. TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK, 20. 7. 2019
6. Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2019, 4. 8. 2019
7. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2019, 24. 8. 2019
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Zimovjanová Tereza (1995 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 1. 0:10:35.5 (1.) 0:33:25.0 (1.) 0:19:31.2 (5.) 1:03:31.8 0:00:00.0 »
1. Poláčková Pavlína (1996 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 2. 0:10:58.5 (3.) 0:33:50.6 (2.) 0:19:01.1 (1.) 1:03:50.3 0:00:18.5 »
1. Andrlová Veronika (1990 | CZE) Kerberos --- 3. 0:11:45.6 (10.) 0:34:16.1 (3.) 0:19:20.1 (3.) 1:05:21.9 0:01:50.0 »
1. Brantlová Jana (1995 | CZE) Individuální TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 4. 0:11:13.1 (5.) 0:34:36.1 (4.) 0:20:24.7 (10.) 1:06:13.9 0:02:42.1 »
1. Gajdošová Romana (1994 | SVK) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 5. 0:11:55.0 (11.) 0:35:54.0 (9.) 0:19:27.0 (4.) 1:07:16.0 0:03:44.1 »
1. Pičmanová Zuzana (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 6. 0:11:12.4 (4.) 0:34:36.2 (5.) 0:21:43.8 (17.) 1:07:32.5 0:04:00.7 »
1. Gregorová Eliška (1998 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 7. 0:11:40.1 (8.) 0:36:10.3 (13.) 0:19:45.3 (7.) 1:07:35.9 0:04:04.0 »
1. Fairaislová Iveta (1998 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 8. 0:10:56.5 (2.) 0:35:50.0 (8.) 0:20:55.4 (13.) 1:07:42.1 0:04:10.2 »
1. Kotopulu Helena (1980 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 9. 0:13:49.5 (22.) 0:34:39.5 (6.) 0:19:49.7 (9.) 1:08:18.8 0:04:47.0 »
1. Kubrová Ida (1982 | CZE) Plzeň --- 10. 0:12:06.2 (13.) 0:36:05.9 (12.) 0:20:46.6 (11.) 1:08:58.8 0:05:27.0 »
1. Křivánková Simona (1983 | CZE) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 11. 0:14:13.0 (25.) 0:35:57.0 (10.) 0:19:14.0 (2.) 1:09:24.0 0:05:52.1 »
1. Janovská Kateřina (1981 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 12. 0:11:58.7 (12.) 0:35:59.8 (11.) 0:21:29.6 (15.) 1:09:28.2 0:05:56.3 »
2. Rosová Veronika (1996 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:13:34.4 (18.) 0:36:38.6 (14.) 0:19:45.7 (8.) 1:09:58.8 0:06:27.0 »
2. Kratochvílová Lucie (1995 | CZE) OMT --- 14. 0:13:36.8 (19.) 0:37:02.7 (17.) 0:19:43.1 (6.) 1:10:22.7 0:06:50.8 »
2. Obermannová Lucie (1998 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 15. 0:11:42.8 (9.) 0:38:21.7 (21.) 0:20:48.1 (12.) 1:10:52.8 0:07:20.9 »
2. Grabmüllerová Aneta (1993 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 16. 0:12:20.7 (14.) 0:35:40.4 (7.) 0:23:23.3 (19.) 1:11:24.4 0:07:52.6 »
2. Šnebergerová Lucie (1983 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 17. 0:13:22.8 (16.) 0:36:44.6 (15.) 0:21:28.3 (14.) 1:11:35.7 0:08:03.9 »
2. Skuhrová Tereza (1994 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 18. 0:11:38.2 (7.) 0:37:25.1 (18.) 0:23:01.8 (18.) 1:12:05.3 0:08:33.4 »
2. Klimková Adriana (1997 | CZE) TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 19. 0:11:30.5 (6.) 0:36:47.7 (16.) 0:24:52.6 (28.) 1:13:10.8 0:09:39.0 »
2. Nováková Natálie (1997 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:13:03.1 (15.) 0:37:31.9 (19.) 0:23:25.1 (20.) 1:14:00.3 0:10:28.4 »
2. Musilová Nikola (1989 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 21. 0:13:49.2 (21.) 0:38:29.0 (23.) 0:23:55.3 (23.) 1:16:13.7 0:12:41.8 »
3. Olšová Veronika (1993 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 22. 0:14:03.0 (23.) 0:41:24.4 (27.) 0:21:36.0 (16.) 1:17:03.5 0:13:31.7 »
3. Stolarčíková Julie Sandra (1980 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 23. 0:15:10.8 (27.) 0:38:32.3 (24.) 0:24:03.1 (25.) 1:17:46.4 0:14:14.5 »
3. Machová Jana (1988 | CZE) Individuální --- 24. 0:15:50.5 (29.) 0:38:26.0 (22.) 0:23:47.7 (22.) 1:18:04.3 0:14:32.5 »
3. Kozlová Kateřina (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 25. 0:13:29.6 (17.) 0:41:38.3 (28.) 0:23:31.9 (21.) 1:18:39.9 0:15:08.1 »
3. Štěpánová Lenka (1993 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 26. 0:14:14.0 (26.) 0:42:10.0 (30.) 0:24:47.0 (27.) 1:21:11.0 0:17:39.1 »
3. Svobodová Dominika (1998 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 27. 0:16:27.8 (30.) 0:40:24.0 (26.) 0:25:11.0 (29.) 1:22:02.8 0:18:31.0 »
Hájková Daniela (1980 | ) --- --- 28. 0:15:46.8 (28.) 0:43:07.8 (31.) 0:23:56.0 (24.) 1:22:50.7 0:19:18.9 »
Kumštová Hana (1990 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:17:49.0 (32.) 0:41:43.5 (29.) 0:24:15.4 (26.) 1:23:48.0 0:20:16.2 »
Šámalová Anna (1995 | CZE) MP Dukla Praha --- 30. 0:13:40.8 (20.) 0:44:55.9 (33.) 0:26:25.8 (30.) 1:25:02.6 0:21:30.8 »
Walther Tina (1990 | ) --- --- 31. 0:20:30.8 (34.) 0:37:38.4 (20.) 0:28:38.6 (34.) 1:26:47.9 0:23:16.0 »
Komárková Kateřina (1995 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 32. 0:14:12.5 (24.) 0:44:57.4 (34.) 0:27:49.8 (32.) 1:26:59.7 0:23:27.9 »
Pospíšilová Alžběta (1996 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:17:54.6 (33.) 0:43:28.5 (32.) 0:27:08.1 (31.) 1:28:31.3 0:24:59.5 »
Vosvrdova Lenka (1988 | CZE) --- --- 34. 0:20:34.5 (35.) 0:39:28.5 (25.) 0:28:36.8 (33.) 1:28:39.9 0:25:08.0 »
Lesová Eva (1998 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:17:15.8 (31.) 0:47:03.5 (35.) 0:32:44.9 (35.) 1:37:04.2 0:33:32.4 »
>