Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2019

1. EGE AQUATLON ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2019, 9. 3. 2019
2. Aquatlon Příbram, 7. 4. 2019
3. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 13. 4. 2019
4. Aquatlon Praha 11, 28. 4. 2019
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Semerád Martin (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1. 0:04:48.0 (9.) 0:14:54.1 (1.) 0:19:42.1 0:00:00.0 »
1. Červenka Lukáš (1995 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 2. 0:04:15.6 (2.) 0:15:37.8 (3.) 0:19:53.4 0:00:11.3 »
1. Olšar Ondřej (1997 | CZE) Kerberos TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 3. 0:04:24.0 (6.) 0:15:35.0 (2.) 0:19:59.0 0:00:16.8 »
1. Zikmund Tomáš (1999 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4. 0:04:20.7 (4.) 0:15:44.9 (4.) 0:20:05.7 0:00:23.5 »
1. Powada Jakub (1993 | CZE) Kerberos TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 5. 0:04:21.8 (5.) 0:15:44.9 (5.) 0:20:06.7 0:00:24.5 »
1. Václavík Filip (1995 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 6. 0:04:26.9 (7.) 0:16:00.2 (6.) 0:20:27.1 0:00:44.9 »
1. Koblížek Šimon (1999 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 7. 0:04:16.3 (3.) 0:16:14.5 (9.) 0:20:30.9 0:00:48.7 »
1. Fencl Jiří (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 8. 0:04:43.2 (8.) 0:16:09.4 (7.) 0:20:52.6 0:01:10.5 »
1. Hradil Pavel (1998 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 9. 0:04:58.5 (16.) 0:16:10.7 (8.) 0:21:09.3 0:01:27.2 »
1. Trutna Jan (1999 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 10. 0:04:50.0 (11.) 0:16:24.0 (15.) 0:21:14.0 0:01:31.8 »
1. Ottenschläger Oto (1995 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 11. 0:05:09.3 (17.) 0:16:16.1 (11.) 0:21:25.5 0:01:43.3 »
1. Řehula Jakub (1999 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 12. 0:04:55.0 (14.) 0:16:40.0 (16.) 0:21:35.0 0:01:52.8 »
1. Schoval František (1988 | CZE) TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 13. 0:05:22.1 (22.) 0:16:17.5 (13.) 0:21:39.7 0:01:57.5 »
2. Šneberger Jan (1985 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 14. 0:05:25.2 (24.) 0:16:17.5 (14.) 0:21:42.7 0:02:00.6 »
2. Wohl Pavel (1997 | CZE) Elab --- 15. 0:04:49.5 (10.) 0:17:09.5 (18.) 0:21:59.0 0:02:16.9 »
2. Jurica Josef (1998 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 16. 0:04:52.0 (13.) 0:17:22.0 (21.) 0:22:14.0 0:02:31.8 »
2. Vosejpka Jan (1999 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 17. 0:04:50.0 (12.) 0:17:36.0 (24.) 0:22:26.0 0:02:43.8 »
2. Srch Jiří (1998 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 18. 0:05:15.0 (19.) 0:17:16.0 (20.) 0:22:31.0 0:02:48.8 »
2. Pazdera Lukáš (1986 | CZE) CSG TRI TEAM --- 19. 0:06:20.3 (35.) 0:16:15.2 (10.) 0:22:35.5 0:02:53.4 »
2. Bonk Roman (1993 | CZE) internetPB --- 20. 0:06:30.6 (37.) 0:16:16.5 (12.) 0:22:47.2 0:03:05.0 »
2. Holomoucký Adam (1999 | CZE) Elab --- 21. 0:05:25.0 (23.) 0:17:24.0 (22.) 0:22:49.0 0:03:06.8 »
2. Ihnačinec Jakub (1999 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 22. 0:05:13.6 (18.) 0:17:36.0 (25.) 0:22:49.7 0:03:07.6 »
2. Peřinka Filip (1988 | CZE) TTT --- 23. 0:05:41.0 (26.) 0:17:12.0 (19.) 0:22:53.0 0:03:10.8 »
2. Koptík Jiří (1982 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 24. 0:06:05.9 (32.) 0:17:06.7 (17.) 0:23:12.6 0:03:30.5 »
2. Černohorský Tomáš (1997 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 25. 0:05:21.5 (21.) 0:18:09.3 (28.) 0:23:30.8 0:03:48.7 »
3. Svoboda Marek (1995 | CZE) AD team --- 26. 0:06:21.0 (36.) 0:17:32.2 (23.) 0:23:53.3 0:04:11.1 »
3. Nekoranec Matěj (1997 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 27. 0:06:00.0 (30.) 0:17:58.0 (27.) 0:23:58.0 0:04:15.9 »
3. Zadražil Filip (1998 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 28. 0:05:38.8 (25.) 0:18:22.5 (30.) 0:24:01.3 0:04:19.1 »
3. Kala Jiří (1987 | CZE) CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- 29. 0:05:53.9 (29.) 0:18:14.0 (29.) 0:24:08.0 0:04:25.8 »
3. Jahn Bohumil (1980 | CZE) Individuální --- 30. 0:05:48.0 (27.) 0:18:24.0 (31.) 0:24:12.0 0:04:29.8 »
3. Landsmann Jiří (1998 | CZE) BKP --- 31. 0:04:04.3 (1.) 0:20:36.2 (40.) 0:24:40.5 0:04:58.3 »
3. Nosek Kryštof (1998 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 32. 0:04:57.1 (15.) 0:19:48.3 (37.) 0:24:45.5 0:05:03.3 »
3. Keclík Petr (1991 | CZE) OMT --- 33. 0:05:21.1 (20.) 0:19:35.3 (34.) 0:24:56.4 0:05:14.2 »
3. Thoma Jiří (1983 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 34. 0:07:44.0 (42.) 0:17:45.0 (26.) 0:25:29.0 0:05:46.8 »
Cipra Jiří (1981 | CZE) Forest Gump team --- 35. 0:05:53.0 (28.) 0:19:49.0 (38.) 0:25:42.0 0:05:59.8 »
Odvárka Leoš (1988 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 36. 0:06:08.9 (33.) 0:19:56.3 (39.) 0:26:05.3 0:06:23.2 »
Mikoláš Miroslav (1995 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 37. 0:06:03.0 (31.) 0:20:38.0 (41.) 0:26:41.0 0:06:58.8 »
Joza Vojtěch (1983 | CZE) Individuální --- 38. 0:07:01.0 (38.) 0:19:43.0 (35.) 0:26:44.0 0:07:01.8 »
Varlamov Anton (1991 | RUS) TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 39. 0:07:46.3 (43.) 0:19:07.7 (32.) 0:26:54.1 0:07:11.9 »
Jílek Petr (1981 | CZE) Individuální --- 40. 0:07:11.0 (39.) 0:19:46.0 (36.) 0:26:57.0 0:07:14.8 »
Chlumský Petr (1985 | CZE) H-H Smíchov --- 41. 0:07:38.4 (41.) 0:19:28.9 (33.) 0:27:07.3 0:07:25.1 »
Koranda David (1983 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 42. 0:06:16.0 (34.) 0:22:07.0 (42.) 0:28:23.0 0:08:40.8 »
Pechek Pavel (1983 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 43. 0:07:23.0 (40.) 0:22:21.0 (43.) 0:29:44.0 0:10:01.8 »
Suchopár Vojtěch (1998 | CZE) --- --- 44. 0:08:56.9 (44.) 0:22:22.4 (44.) 0:31:19.3 0:11:37.2 »
>