Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR 2018

1. CZECHMAN Triatlon, 2. 6. 2018
2. PálavaRace 2018, 7. 7. 2018
3. FORD Challenge Prague, 28. 7. 2018
4. Pilman Triatlon, 25. 8. 2018
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. TEBLICK Job (1994 | BEL) --- --- 1. 0:26:56.6 (3.) 2:17:49.9 (1.) 1:24:04.4 (2.) 4:08:50.9 0:00:00.0 »
1. BRAUN Marc (1996 | GER) --- --- 2. 0:27:41.6 (5.) 2:24:27.5 (7.) 1:21:56.8 (1.) 4:14:06.0 0:05:15.1 »
1. TISCHLER Pascal (1996 | GER) --- --- 3. 0:26:14.7 (2.) 2:21:05.6 (3.) 1:29:41.3 (8.) 4:17:01.7 0:08:10.8 »
1. Cmunt Petr (1996 | CZE) --- --- 4. 0:32:12.4 (16.) 2:21:01.3 (2.) 1:27:39.8 (4.) 4:20:53.7 0:12:02.7 »
1. Kapitán Adam (1999 | SVK) PSA --- 5. 0:31:53.2 (14.) 2:22:09.6 (4.) 1:28:19.2 (6.) 4:22:22.1 0:13:31.1 »
1. Kesl Jiří (1995 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 6. 0:30:48.1 (13.) 2:24:46.7 (8.) 1:29:06.3 (7.) 4:24:41.2 0:15:50.2 »
1. GRACZYK Filip (1994 | POL) --- --- 7. 0:36:24.1 (25.) 2:22:18.0 (5.) 1:26:53.8 (3.) 4:25:36.0 0:16:45.0 »
1. AMMARELL Ricardo (1997 | GER) --- --- 8. 0:24:38.4 (1.) 2:31:47.0 (12.) 1:33:25.9 (12.) 4:29:51.3 0:21:00.4 »
1. Franěk Jan (1998 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 9. 0:29:08.5 (8.) 2:33:54.4 (15.) 1:27:50.9 (5.) 4:30:53.9 0:22:02.9 »
1. HOLDMANN Joshua (1995 | GER) --- --- 10. 0:33:47.0 (20.) 2:24:46.9 (9.) 1:33:06.9 (10.) 4:31:40.9 0:22:49.9 »
2. FOLEY Niall (1996 | IRL) --- --- 11. 0:27:57.3 (6.) 2:32:56.3 (14.) 1:33:21.2 (11.) 4:34:14.8 0:25:23.9 »
2. Tomša Juraj (1995 | SVK) PROefekt team Bratislava --- 12. 0:29:46.2 (11.) 2:31:26.6 (11.) 1:35:50.6 (13.) 4:37:03.4 0:28:12.5 »
2. Černohorský Tomáš (1997 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 13. 0:29:30.1 (9.) 2:32:32.5 (13.) 1:41:59.7 (19.) 4:44:02.4 0:35:11.4 »
2. Hradil Pavel (1998 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 14. 0:27:32.2 (4.) 2:35:25.2 (17.) 1:41:42.7 (18.) 4:44:40.2 0:35:49.2 »
2. Malinský Petr (1995 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:33:35.0 (19.) 2:31:13.0 (10.) 1:39:55.0 (16.) 4:44:43.0 0:35:52.0 »
2. Korecký Štěpán (1996 | CZE) Elab --- 16. 0:28:52.0 (7.) 2:40:58.0 (19.) 1:42:58.0 (20.) 4:52:48.0 0:43:57.0 »
2. Dlouhý Filip (1998 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:29:46.6 (12.) 2:42:17.1 (21.) 1:40:59.1 (17.) 4:53:03.0 0:44:12.0 »
2. ARANGUREN OLIVERI Ibon (1994 | ESP) --- --- 18. 0:31:58.1 (15.) 2:34:57.6 (16.) 1:49:27.2 (22.) 4:56:23.0 0:47:32.1 »
2. Tvrz Lukas (1994 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:39:18.0 (28.) 2:23:41.0 (6.) 1:54:02.0 (23.) 4:57:01.0 0:48:10.0 »
2. Jeníček Jan (1999 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 20. 0:32:58.8 (17.) 2:41:03.7 (20.) 1:43:43.6 (21.) 4:57:46.2 0:48:55.3 »
3. Goj Tomáš (1997 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 21. 0:36:41.9 (26.) 2:45:03.3 (23.) 1:37:35.3 (14.) 4:59:20.5 0:50:29.5 »
3. BURIAN Michal (1994 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:48:12.9 (31.) 2:44:44.9 (22.) 1:31:05.1 (9.) 5:04:03.0 0:55:12.0 »
Soldátek Jaroslav (1995 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 23. 0:29:42.9 (10.) 2:46:17.5 (24.) 2:09:50.3 (27.) 5:25:50.9 1:16:59.9 »
Molva František (1994 | CZE) SKI Team Vysočina --- 24. 0:38:30.0 (27.) 2:38:32.0 (18.) 2:14:34.0 (30.) 5:31:36.0 1:22:45.0 »
Klíma Petr (1996 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 25. 0:35:05.0 (22.) 2:50:25.0 (25.) 2:09:10.0 (25.) 5:34:40.0 1:25:49.0 »
BERENGUER FERRI Santiago (1994 | ESP) --- --- 26. 0:34:01.7 (21.) 3:24:33.8 (33.) 1:37:43.8 (15.) 5:36:19.4 1:27:28.5 »
Krsek Jan (1996 | CZE) Individuální --- 27. 0:35:45.0 (23.) 3:03:21.0 (28.) 2:09:28.0 (26.) 5:48:34.0 1:39:43.0 »
MOLLOY Jack (1995 | IRL) --- --- 28. 0:36:14.6 (24.) 3:04:21.5 (29.) 2:13:09.2 (28.) 5:53:45.4 1:44:54.5 »
Votava Ondřej (1994 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:42:38.6 (29.) 3:08:30.0 (30.) 2:06:14.3 (24.) 5:57:23.0 1:48:32.0 »
Vodička David (1994 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:44:21.0 (30.) 3:02:41.0 (27.) 2:13:41.0 (29.) 6:00:43.0 1:51:52.0 »
BERZL David (1994 | GER) --- --- 31. 0:33:09.3 (18.) 3:18:32.9 (31.) 2:25:57.2 (32.) 6:17:39.5 2:08:48.6 »
Hyben Dominik (1997 | SVK) --- --- 32. 0:54:20.4 (33.) 3:00:50.8 (26.) 2:33:29.2 (33.) 6:28:40.6 2:19:49.6 »
AL-KAYSY Said (1995 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:49:17.8 (32.) 3:19:09.6 (32.) 2:23:05.0 (31.) 6:31:32.5 2:22:41.5 »
>